Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stuart, NE 68780  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

NET
3.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
POV
Grit11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
Local Programming

NET3
3.3
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT
4.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend12:30 am
Castle
Inventing the Girl1:00 am
Bones
The Shot in the Dark2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 am
Overnight Weather
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
4.3
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
Local Programming

KNHLDT2
5.2
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend12:30 am
Castle
Inventing the Girl1:00 am
Bones
The Shot in the Dark2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 am
Overnight Weather
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
Kojak
Nursemaid9:00 pm
Kojak
You Can't Tell a Hurt Man How to Holler10:00 pm
Ironside
All About Andrea11:00 pm
Ironside
Another Shell Game12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.4
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Local Programming

KETVH
7.1
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   Nebraska Coaches Show
11:00 pm
Castle
Inventing the Girl11:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:30 am
Hiring America
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
Local Programming

NET-C
7.3
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Breakout Capacity10:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
No More Drama in My Life11:35 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-09-201912:35 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Pale Rider
7:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
10:00 pm
  movie   A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
  movie    The Accused
8:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine10:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street4:30 am
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
10-11 News at Ten Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   Nebraska Football Show
10:35 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:05 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
12:05 am
Person of Interest
Risk12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend12:30 am
Castle
Inventing the Girl1:00 am
Bones
The Shot in the Dark2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 am
Overnight Weather
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT4
10.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Local Programming

KGINHD
11.1
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 19:00 pm
10-11 News at Ten Sunday
10:00 pm
  sports   Nebraska Football Show
10:35 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:05 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard11:35 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
12:05 am
Person of Interest
Risk12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons
Philadelphia Eagles at Atlanta Falcons7:15 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend12:30 am
Castle
Inventing the Girl1:00 am
Bones
The Shot in the Dark2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 am
Overnight Weather
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Father of the Week10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Quality of Mercy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Jonathan12:30 am
Thriller
The Guillotine1:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk4:30 am
Local Programming

KGINDT4
11.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Unexpected11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Speak Now12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence1:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno2:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly4:00 am
Local Programming

NET
12.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
POV
Grit11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
Local Programming

NET-C
12.3
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   To Tell the Truth
Michael Bolton, Craig Robinson, Joel McHale, Jenifer Lewis9:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
NTV's Grow
10:35 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
11:05 pm
Judge Judy
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:35 am
On the Money
1:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
Modern Family
Royal Visit9:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis1:30 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20192:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
On the Money
4:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20194:30 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Who's Vod Kanockers?11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Serenity Now12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Blood12:30 am
Bones
The Shot in the Dark1:00 am
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
2:00 am
Real Green
California Indian Tribe Initiates Green Practices; Creating Bio-Energy; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Wrapping4:00 am
Designing Spaces
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
  movie   Windtalkers
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 112:00 am
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Seinfeld
The Blood9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise9:30 pm
  movie   Labyrinth
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-201912:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #112:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes10:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Historical Method's Last Stand12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
27.3
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
Books of the Book
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
By My Spirit
2:30 am
Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)9:00 pm
POV
Grit11:00 pm
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)12:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)2:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card4:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage12:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos1:30 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special4:00 am
Local Programming

Create
29.3
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild11:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine12:00 am
Pedal America
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now!: Savannah, Georgia12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese4:30 am
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
America This Week
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wedding Cake Cake Cake12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa1:00 am
Modern Family
Mother!1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis2:30 am
Judge Judy
3:00 am
Judge Judy
3:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-07-20194:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Baby Called Rocket9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Little Girl Lost10:00 pm
  movie   AntiTrust
11:00 pm
  movie   Convoy
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Oil Lease3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Catalyst3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Black Pearls4:00 am
The Avengers 
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Station4:30 am

COMET
42.3
  movie    Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla
7:30 pm
  movie   Son of Godzilla
9:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:30 pm
  movie   The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
Modern Family
Royal Visit9:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis1:30 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20192:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
On the Money
4:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20194:30 am
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
Modern Family
Royal Visit9:00 pm
Modern Family
Daddy Issues9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the New Lease on Life10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis1:30 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20192:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
On the Money
4:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20194:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com