12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KMTV
3
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-202012:37 am
new Extra
05-28-20201:05 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez1:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am

KMTVHD
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-202012:37 am
new Extra
05-28-20201:05 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez1:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am

KMTV2
3.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am

KMTVDT4
3.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind12:30 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am

ION
6.4
 The Listener
Reckoning12:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures6:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations7:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 am

START
6.5
 Profiler
On Your Marks12:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort1:00 am
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback8:00 am

KETVH
7.1
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Turning the Tables1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements12:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  Access Daily
05-21-202012:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm
movie The Man From Utah
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree6:30 am
movie Frenchie
7:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse5:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos6:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center8:00 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:30 am

KOLND
10.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites1:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle8:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time3:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain4:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed8:00 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
 CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

NET
12.1
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Core Strength Workout8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Spinal Spiral8:30 am

NET-K
12.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Seinfeld
The Subway12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2392:30 am
Protection Court
3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-20196:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud7:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
 La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports Campus Insiders
12:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians7:00 am

NET
19.1
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am

NET-W
19.2
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am

NET-C
19.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am

NET
26.1
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am

NET-K
26.4
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

IPTV
32.1
new  Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 24:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
32.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

IPTVW
32.3
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip1:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table2:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 75:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1015:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 36:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World8:30 am

IPTV
36.1
new  Amanpour and Company
05-28-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
1:30 am
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 24:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado12:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress1:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?5:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-247:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado8:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene1:30 am
new TMZ
05-28-20202:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20202:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour8:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett8:30 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show8:00 am

COMET
42.3
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir12:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon1:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears2:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Local Programming

KOHA
48.1
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Doce Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KAZO
57
Impractical Jokers
Wrapper’s Delight12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass3:00 am
The Game
Sexual Healing3:30 am
Local Programming Protection Court
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20205:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-20205:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Local Programming Intervention
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Scooter Smash & Oh Shucks8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.