Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Broken Bow, NE 68822  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Broken Bow, NE 68822. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

NET
3.1
  movie    John Denver: Country Boy
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
1:00 pm
800 Words
5:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
6:00 pm

NET2
3.2
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Now What?
Intellectual Disabilities and Developmental Disabilities12:00 pm
Story Songs
1:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:30 pm
Savor: Nebraska Craft Beer
5:00 pm
Assia - Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza 
6:00 pm

NET3
3.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
Postmodern Jukebox - The New Classics
4:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway Hour 2
11:00 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

ION
4.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Saved by the Bell
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
6:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway Hour 2
11:00 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
11:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:30 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Rock the Park
Best of Wildlife10:30 am
Rock the Park
Best of Extreme Landscapes11:00 am
Culture Click
11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art1:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune2:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming3:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde6:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm

ION
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm

START
6.5
Wonderful World
10:30 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #3
3:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
Postmodern Jukebox - The New Classics
4:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-15-201911:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
We Have a Dream
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Young Guns
10:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
12:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
3:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives10:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy11:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
12:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse6:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway Hour 2
11:00 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing1:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston2:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Incredible Dog Challenge: USS Midway Hour 2
11:00 am
  sports   Payne
12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship1:00 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 16:00 pm

METV
11.3
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel4:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?6:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie3:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord4:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business5:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder6:00 pm

NET
12.1
  movie    John Denver: Country Boy
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
1:00 pm
800 Words
5:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
6:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Now What?
Intellectual Disabilities and Developmental Disabilities12:00 pm
Story Songs
1:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:30 pm
Savor: Nebraska Craft Beer
5:00 pm
Assia - Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza 
6:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
Postmodern Jukebox - The New Classics
4:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket1:00 pm
Cars.TV
3:30 pm
Extra
08-17-20194:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 5:30
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29116:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Open House
08-17-201912:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
America's Heartland
A Durham Wheat Farm; Farm Tours; A Conference for Ranchers11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen1:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe2:00 pm
Person of Interest
Get Carter3:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen5:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Broke the Phone Code5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-25-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20186:30 pm

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best Pets of the Year So Far
12:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Bandido
12:30 pm
  movie   Thief
2:30 pm
  movie   Gator
5:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead1:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home6:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot6:30 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep6:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday
12:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
6:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm

3ABNP
27.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
6:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
  movie    John Denver: Country Boy
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:00 am
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
1:00 pm
800 Words
5:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind 
6:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:00 am
Now What?
Intellectual Disabilities and Developmental Disabilities12:00 pm
Story Songs
1:00 pm
American Experience
Woodstock: Three Days That Defined a Generation2:30 pm
Savor: Nebraska Craft Beer
5:00 pm
Assia - Live in Concert: A Musical Extravaganza 
6:00 pm

Create
29.3
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
Postmodern Jukebox - The New Classics
4:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician10:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
11:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
3:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
5:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie    Panga
9:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
3:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
5:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Open House
08-17-201912:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Open House
08-17-201912:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble1:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship2:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein6:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com