Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eddyville, NE 68834  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm

NET2
3.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm

NET3
3.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Rainbow Sunrise8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
 Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Return2:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
 Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-20192:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Return2:00 pm

START
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Rainbow Sunrise8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new    Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-20192:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men2:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
 Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new    10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20192:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new    10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20192:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
 Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

METV
11.3
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm
House
Occam's Razor2:00 pm

NET
12.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Rainbow Sunrise8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
  new    Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
2:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Kathy Griffin6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-20192:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Caught in Providence
01-22-20196:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans9:00 am
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions2:30 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust
2:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
9:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times
1:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams12:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
1:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Return2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst11:00 am
Books of the Book
The Offense of the Cross11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Fit: Get Control Of Your Waistline2:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart2:30 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Books of the Book
2:30 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm

NET-W
29.2
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm

Create
29.3
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Rainbow Sunrise8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 The People's Court
09-24-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
8:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner8:30 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
12:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
1:00 pm

KOAZ
48
 The Wendy Williams Show
Kathy Griffin6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-20192:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Kathy Griffin6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-22-20192:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.