Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greeley, NE 68842  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

NET
3.1
TBA 
6:00 am

NET2
3.2
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
Now What?
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm

NET3
3.3
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA 
1:30 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm

ION
4.3
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA 
1:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA 
1:30 pm

WOWT2
6.2
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
Katmai: Return To The Valley of 10,000 Smokes9:30 am
The Office
Work Bus10:00 am
The Office
Here Comes Treble10:30 am
The Office
The Boat11:00 am
The Office
The Whale11:30 am
The Office
The Target12:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas12:30 pm
The Office
Lice1:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse1:30 pm
The Office
Customer Loyalty2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior10:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace11:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space12:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do1:00 pm
Relic Hunter 
The Book of Love2:00 pm

ION
6.4
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm

START
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head10:00 am
Medium
And Then11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case 
Discretion2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
The Chronicle
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-202012:00 pm
Local Programming TBA 
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Oh Baby
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Local Programming This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins12:30 pm
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
8:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
10:30 am
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail 
1:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty10:00 am
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record11:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist 
1:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye11:00 am
Night Court
Hostage11:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date12:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too1:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult 
1:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA 
1:30 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior10:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace11:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space12:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do1:00 pm
Relic Hunter 
The Book of Love2:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
1:00 pm
Opry Anniversary 
2:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA 
1:30 pm

METV
11.3
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior10:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace11:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space12:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do1:00 pm
Relic Hunter 
The Book of Love2:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
1:00 pm
Opry Anniversary 
2:00 pm

NET
12.1
TBA 
6:00 am

NET-W
12.2
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
Now What?
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 36:00 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming   sports   3 Wide Life
10:30 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20206:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 312:30 pm
Open House
11-23-20191:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20201:30 pm
Fire Fight Australia 
2:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing11:00 am
Local Programming Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass1:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior 
Denver Finals Part 22:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football 
1:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:30 am
Chasin the Dream
7:00 am
AgPhD
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design8:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations9:30 am
SciGirls
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
Consider This...
12:30 pm
College Behind Bars 
1:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
Now What?
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm

Create
29.3
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming   sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins2:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare9:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV11:00 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers2:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
9:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
10:30 am
  movie   Cave Dwellers 
12:45 pm

KOAZ
48
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20206:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 312:30 pm
Open House
11-23-20191:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20201:30 pm
Fire Fight Australia 
2:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20206:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design12:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 312:30 pm
Open House
11-23-20191:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20201:30 pm
Fire Fight Australia 
2:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Busting
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68842! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.