Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kearney, NE 68847  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

NET
3.1
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 am

NET3
3.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria7:30 am
Local Programming Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT
4.1
 Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

ION
4.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am

KNHL
5.1
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
 Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Early Daybreak 5a
5:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Brown Pony5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Triple Cross5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 52---Good Cop, Handle with Care11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold4:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo9:00 am
House
Baggage10:00 am
House
Help Me11:00 am

ION
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am

START
6.5
 Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria7:30 am
Local Programming Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am

GRIT
8.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Ringo's Girl7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak8:30 am
Laramie
The Dark Trail9:00 am
Laramie
Three Rode West10:00 am
Death Valley Days
La Tules11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am
Boston Legal
Truly, Madly, Deeply8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Ass Fat Jungle9:00 am
Without a Trace
Check Your Head10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Road Home11:00 am

LAFF
8.4
  movie    For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate8:30 am
Night Court
Bull's Baby9:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home9:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold4:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo9:00 am
House
Baggage10:00 am
House
Help Me11:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-17-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-28-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-17-201911:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
 Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-17-201911:00 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
 Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Singular Double8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Georgia on my Mind10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold4:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Stargazer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Guns of Johnny Rondo9:00 am
House
Baggage10:00 am
House
Help Me11:00 am

NET
12.1
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria7:30 am
Local Programming Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT
13.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
 The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-16-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Thede; Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20197:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey11:00 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-30-20186:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Tyson vs. Tyson8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers9:00 am
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies9:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-14-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am

TBD
15.2
 TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

KXVO
15.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Sure You Want All of The Results?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-201911:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dollhouse8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bloodline11:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Alpha Predators4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fall of Babylon5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Diabetes5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
 Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
7:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
 Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 am
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 am

Create
29.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity - Ikaria7:30 am
Local Programming Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Flowing River8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time Saving10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 211:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The People's Court
10-25-20186:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20197:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-17-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
09-17-201911:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives4:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker4:30 am
The Avengers
Who's Who???5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal8:00 am
The Saint
The Elusive Ellshaw9:00 am
  movie   Who'll Stop the Rain 
10:00 am

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat People
9:00 am
  movie   War-Gods of the Deep 
11:00 am

KOAZ
48
 The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-16-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Thede; Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20197:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey11:00 am
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
 The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-16-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Cherry v Johnson5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Robin Thede; Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20197:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Brown v Brown8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com