11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

NET
3.1
 TBA
6:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Rising From the Rails: The Story of the Pullman Porter
12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am

NET2
3.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

NET3
3.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
The Baby Shower11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World1:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come2:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am

START
6.5
Strong Medicine
Ears, Ho’s and Threat11:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways12:00 am
The Division
Hide and Seek1:00 am
Family Law
The Choice2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
12:07 am
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime12:37 am
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Sad Sicilian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Ordeal of Mrs. Snow12:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

NET-C
7.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Daily
07-28-202012:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am

LAFF
8.4
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am

KOLND
10.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

METV
11.3
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes1:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer2:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Stoli with a Twist12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Rising From the Rails: The Story of the Pullman Porter
12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am

NET-W
12.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

NET-C
12.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-29-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married7:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am

TBD
15.2
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am

NCN
21.1
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Navigating Romantic Relationships12:00 am
Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Come Over and Help Us1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design at a Molecular Level1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Greece2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 15:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout6:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Rising From the Rails: The Story of the Pullman Porter
12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
12:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am

Create
29.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 21:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man for five years7:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Kitchen Nightmares
Old Neighborhood11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COMET
42.3
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Between the Darkness and the Light12:00 am
Babylon 5
End Game1:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star2:00 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-29-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married7:00 am

KFXL
51.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Local Programming new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-29-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.