3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day5:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET2
3.2
 Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
movie A Tribute to Toussaint
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
11:00 pm

NET3
3.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking11:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Last Man Standing
A House Divided3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm

ION
4.3
 Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Last Man Standing
A House Divided3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
03-27-20193:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
Little Women3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear5:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite7:00 pm
Frasier
The Ann Who Came to Dinner7:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Birthday8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Test8:30 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny10:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:00 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny11:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One11:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm

START
6.5
 Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures11:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking11:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

GRIT
8.2
 Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
11:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall8:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Last Man Standing
A House Divided3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One11:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Last Man Standing
A House Divided3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

METV
11.3
 Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive11:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Babel One11:00 pm

NET
12.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day5:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
movie A Tribute to Toussaint
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
11:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking11:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust4:00 pm
Local Programming new NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure7:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford8:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day9:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
 The People’s Court
02-25-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
 Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control4:00 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector11:30 pm

TBD
15.2
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer5:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party6:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Major League’d10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Today Cooking
Placeholder3:00 pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God4:15 pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home4:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:15 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
But Isn’t Evolution A Fact?9:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder11:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
 3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day5:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
 Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
movie A Tribute to Toussaint
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
11:00 pm

Create
29.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking11:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 The People’s Court
02-25-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust4:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
The Cold5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Escape to the Country
Cheshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford6:00 pm
Dateline
Betrayed7:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #211:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity11:00 pm

KOAZ
48
 The People’s Court
02-25-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
 The People’s Court
02-25-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold5:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.