Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Miller, NE 68858  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
8:00 pm

NET2
3.2
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt's Darkest Hour3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
6:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-28-20209:00 pm

NET3
3.3
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 32:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans3:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?3:30 pm
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Namibia: Kissed by the Sun4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Dateline
After Midnight1:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Bonanza
Shadow of a Hero1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Eddie's Daughter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martin Onyx Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:00 pm
Adam-12
Ambush4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm

ION
4.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Savoir Faire1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fighting Shadows2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Active Measures9:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Bonanza
Shadow of a Hero1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Eddie's Daughter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martin Onyx Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:00 pm
Adam-12
Ambush4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Dateline
After Midnight1:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
The Doctors
Students Practicing on Unconscious Patients?1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-28-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20206:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Correspondent2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Family Tree4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:00 pm
The Munsters
Happy 100th Anniversary6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Crane's Day Off7:00 pm
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The District
Tug of War1:00 pm
The District
Cop Hunt2:00 pm
The District
3:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter4:00 pm
The District
Twist of Hate5:00 pm
The District
This Too Shall Pass6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Adversary9:00 pm

ION
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Savoir Faire1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fighting Shadows2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Active Measures9:00 pm

START
6.5
Crossing Jordan
Upon This Wasted Building1:00 pm
Cold Case
Roller Girl2:00 pm
Cold Case
Shore Leave3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts4:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction5:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Gilted Lily9:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   General Hospital
02-28-20201:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw2:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Jesse Tyler Ferguson4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

MeTV
7.2
Bonanza
Shadow of a Hero1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Eddie's Daughter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martin Onyx Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:00 pm
Adam-12
Ambush4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 32:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans3:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?3:30 pm
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Namibia: Kissed by the Sun4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new   General Hospital
02-28-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Real Life 'Pretty Woman'...Not So Pretty Ending!4:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly6:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

GRIT
8.2
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The White Indian4:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
7:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier 
8:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled5:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bound for Jail6:30 pm
The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48 
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Night Court
Billie and the Cat1:00 pm
Night Court
Pick a Number1:30 pm
Night Court
The Computer Kid2:00 pm
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:00 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet6:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor7:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new   The Talk
Hilary Duff1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Jesse Tyler Ferguson3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20204:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-28-20205:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 56:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Another Look9:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Dateline
After Midnight1:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Bonanza
Shadow of a Hero1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Eddie's Daughter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martin Onyx Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:00 pm
Adam-12
Ambush4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
The District
Tug of War1:00 pm
The District
Cop Hunt2:00 pm
The District
3:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter4:00 pm
The District
Twist of Hate5:00 pm
The District
This Too Shall Pass6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Adversary9:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Show
Jerry Douglas1:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House2:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20203:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans4:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX5:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville! 
Aaron Weber9:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new   The Talk
Hilary Duff1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Jesse Tyler Ferguson3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20204:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-28-20205:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 56:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Another Look9:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Dateline
After Midnight1:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rosario Dawson; Xosha Roquemore; Alano Miller; Dustin Lynch2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Voting3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
8:00 pm

METV
11.3
Bonanza
Shadow of a Hero1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Tension2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Eddie's Daughter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martin Onyx Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:00 pm
Adam-12
Ambush4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Return of Stony Curtis5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Disorder in the Court5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Potter's Retirement6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
The District
Tug of War1:00 pm
The District
Cop Hunt2:00 pm
The District
3:00 pm
The District
Russian Winter4:00 pm
The District
Twist of Hate5:00 pm
The District
This Too Shall Pass6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
The Adversary9:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Show
Jerry Douglas1:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House2:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20203:30 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans4:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX5:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville! 
Aaron Weber9:00 pm

NET
12.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
8:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt's Darkest Hour3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
6:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-28-20209:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 32:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans3:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?3:30 pm
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Namibia: Kissed by the Sun4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   General Hospital
02-28-20201:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Elisabeth Moss and Aldis Hodge2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Cyclist in the Ped Crossing Smash!; Neighbor From Hell?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Co-Parenting BBQ Snafu!; Prized Tennis Shoes Feud!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Airbnb Surfing Fail!; When Trampolines Attack!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Anger-Fueled Conspiracy Theory!4:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-28-20205:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:00 pm
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-21-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Scandalous Allegations1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A mother and her son are suing the defendant for damages to her son's car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Cheated...Literally3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Heartbroken Teen Moms4:00 pm
Maury
We Had A 30 Second One-Night Stand...That's Not My Baby!5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money9:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
  movie   Being Evel
6:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    The Long Goodbye
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation4:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Deep Cover9:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 2984:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
5:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180119:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
We Had A 30 Second One-Night Stand...That's Not My Baby!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
You Cheated...Literally3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A mother and her son are suing the defendant for damages to her son's car4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
L'il Hard Dad5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows6:00 pm
Family Guy
Scammed Yankees6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 29:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Savoir Faire1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fighting Shadows2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Active Measures9:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Midday
10:00 am
  sports   Nothin' But Net
3:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
6:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court1:00 pm
Praise
Praise Overflowing2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Day with the King, A
The House of the Lord4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Piano Praise
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
The Persecuted Church6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine9:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
9:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Vence
1:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
9:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart 
8:45 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
8:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep1:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt's Darkest Hour3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
6:00 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-28-20209:00 pm

Create
29.3
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18161:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 32:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic New Orleans3:00 pm
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?3:30 pm
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Namibia: Kissed by the Sun4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
West England5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Tomato Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Nancy Silverton7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
9:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:00 pm
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman has a child with her ex-boyfriend and claims he cheated on her with his now wife2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-28-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Airbnb Surfing Fail!; When Trampolines Attack!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Anger-Fueled Conspiracy Theory!4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine 
9:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo2:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo9:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie   From Beyond
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
3:00 pm
  movie   Mimic 2
5:00 pm
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
7:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers 
9:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:00 pm
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-21-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:00 pm
Couples Court
Franklin v Burnette1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-21-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys5:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68858! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.