6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

NET
3.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Jam
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
More Than Just The Music
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am

NET2
3.2
International Jazz Day
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

NET3
3.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees1:30 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror2:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law2:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
12:07 am
Mom
12:37 am
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am

MeTV
7.2
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Daily
07-27-202012:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am

GRIT
8.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOLND
10.1
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

KGINDT2
11.2
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts2:00 am

METV
11.3
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice1:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play2:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
The 3-H Club12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Dead Donald1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am

NET
12.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Jam
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
More Than Just The Music
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am

NET-W
12.2
International Jazz Day
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

KXVO
15.4
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 151:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm2:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
2:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Jam
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
More Than Just The Music
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 am

NET-W
29.2
International Jazz Day
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

Create
29.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow2:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode10:30 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number12:00 am
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
42.3
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time2:00 am

KOAZ
48
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am

KFXL
51.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.