Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ravenna, NE 68869  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

NET
3.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
Local Programming

NET3
3.3
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
The Instincts8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20191:07 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
Frasier
The Unnatural8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me9:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg10:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret11:00 pm
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days11:30 pm
The Nanny
Canasta Masta12:00 am
The Nanny
The Will12:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots1:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break2:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?3:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
The Instincts8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

START
6.5
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Local Programming

KETVH
7.1
 Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere7:00 pm
Grand Hotel
9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-201912:07 am
Mom
12:37 am
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20191:35 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

NET-C
7.3
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
 Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere7:00 pm
Grand Hotel
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Access Daily
12:06 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Winchester '73
7:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
9:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
Forensic Files
Double Cross8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up10:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George 
3:00 am

KOLND
10.1
Bull
Prior Bad Acts8:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT4
10.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Local Programming

KGINHD
11.1
Bull
Prior Bad Acts8:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 47:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power8:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Local Programming

KGINDT4
11.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Local Programming

NET
12.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
Local Programming

NET-C
12.3
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
 Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere7:00 pm
Grand Hotel
9:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After1:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 68:30 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Toasted11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2012:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1492:30 am
Protection Court
3:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy3:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.2
Dust
8:00 pm
  new   Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  new   Sports Woman
8:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos8:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports9:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors9:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf10:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 68:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack9:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year10:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Criminal Minds
The Instincts8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Murder--Commandment #69:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Reasons to Believe10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
12:00 am
Melody from My Heart
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music3:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering3:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
27.3
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
12:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
 Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 am
Wonderfully Made
2:30 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)7:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201911:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)12:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
Local Programming

Create
29.3
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201911:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20192:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-20192:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please3:30 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic8:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
9:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
11:30 pm
  movie   Chattahoochee
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
42.3
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After1:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced7:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After1:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com