2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

NET
3.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

NET2
3.2
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am

NET3
3.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

ION
4.3
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs3:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am

ION
6.4
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World9:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind10:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
12:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
7:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner10:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking10:00 am

KOLND
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-26-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs3:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-26-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

METV
11.3
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family10:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs3:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff4:00 am
Maverick
Full House5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners9:00 am
JAG
Second Acts10:00 am

NET
12.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

NET-W
12.2
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
new  World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV’s Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
The Goldbergs
Yippee Ki Yay Melon Farmer2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There2:30 am
The Simpsons
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
Protection Court
Former Not Ex9:00 am
Protection Court
I Was 19, He Was 409:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

TBD
15.2
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am
Hunter
Playing God10:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
7:00 am
sports Inside the League
7:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine10:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 24:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 69:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN Radio Variety
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 am
new More Abundant Life
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

NET-W
29.2
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
10:00 am

Create
29.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony8:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee10:00 am

COMET
42.3
movie  Triangle
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
Today Show
7:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
8:30 am
movie Transmorphers
9:00 am

KOAZ
48
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KFXL
51.1
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Witt v. Tooma8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.