4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

NET
3.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

NET2
3.2
 Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

NET3
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm

ION
4.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Problem11:00 am
Emergency
Kids12:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm

ION
6.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm

START
6.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am
Medium
Partners in Crime11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Look Back12:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am
The Virginian
The Image of an Outlaw11:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am
According to Jim
House for Sale11:00 am
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-17-20199:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-17-20199:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

METV
11.3
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am
The Waltons
The Carousel11:00 am
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am
The District
The Project11:00 am
House
Ignorance Is Bliss12:00 pm

NET
12.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV’s Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
 The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile7:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback12:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite9:00 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights12:00 pm

TBD
15.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Hunter
Partners9:00 am
Hunter
The Pit10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night12:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis8:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style8:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost9:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am
Criminal Minds
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus’ Friends Shine For Him7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Healing the Brokenhearted in Cambodia11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?12:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Descubra
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Es Tiempo
12:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm

RADIO74
27.5
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm

NET-W
29.2
 Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

Create
29.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #10111:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice12:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley8:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback12:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage10:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone12:30 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
9:00 am
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
11:00 am

KOAZ
48
 The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile7:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback12:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
 The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile7:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Corriero Puts Women on the Spot!; Gambling Debt Payback12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.