11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

NET
3.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

NET2
3.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY12:30 pm
Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
Richard Glazier in Concert: From Ragtime to Reel Time
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Poison1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

ION
4.3
 Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Poison1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new  WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-26-20193:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Blizzard3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Girl Lost4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Quarantine5:00 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great6:30 pm
Frasier
SeaBee Jeebies7:00 pm
Frasier
High Holidays7:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm

START
6.5
 Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm
Local Programming Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream4:00 pm
The Closer
Pilot5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You7:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new  GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds2:00 pm
Laramie
Track of the Jackal3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment4:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life7:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts7:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Poison1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
new  The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Lonely Hearts7:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Poison1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

METV
11.3
 The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Assailants2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Monty Britton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Canaries5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Physical5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Out of Gas6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
An Eye for a Tooth6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 House
Control11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY12:30 pm
Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
Richard Glazier in Concert: From Ragtime to Reel Time
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
 Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner11:00 am
new NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Babysitter Barter; Matching Tattoo Fail!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Internet Romeo Smackdown?!; Sweet 16 Party Upset!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
new NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped7:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party7:30 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington11:30 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)1:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
 Maury
I Cheated on My Husband…My DNA Will Prove Both Kids Are His!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
No Love12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?4:00 pm
Maury
Are We Dating Cheating Brothers? Give Them The Test!5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One7:00 pm

TBD
15.2
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
Best of SFT Brazil Part 27:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-17-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
No Love4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:30 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever6:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part One7:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new NCN Midday
1:00 pm
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
Special Programming
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Final Judgment12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Paella, Vege Chips and Others1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Identifying the Source2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Balance5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm

3ABNP
27.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm

3ABNR
27.4
 Table Talk
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
 Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx5:00 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY12:30 pm
Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
Richard Glazier in Concert: From Ragtime to Reel Time
6:00 pm
Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm

Create
29.3
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge7:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt11:00 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)1:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-16-20202:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t You Ever Watch This Show?!; Ill-Prepared Baby Daddy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
$137,000 Fire Insurance Windfall?!4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Meemaw Materialization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Cool Bachelor Loft2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 Babylon 5
Voices of Authority11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man3:00 pm
Sliders
Applied Physics4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens7:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington11:30 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)1:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Divorce Court
Leandre Taylor v Shante Washington11:30 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)1:00 pm
Couples Court
Carson v Carson1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
It’s All Gravy7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.