9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

NET
3.1
 TBA
6:00 am

NET2
3.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
The Forgotten Coast
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am

NET3
3.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

ION
4.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

KNHL
5.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene9:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away10:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

ION
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

START
6.5
 In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
12:07 am
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

NET-C
7.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Access Daily
12:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  The Hanging Tree
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am

KOLND
10.1
 FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
 FBI: Most Wanted
Predators9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
new  World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 29:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

METV
11.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
The Forgotten Coast
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am

NET-C
12.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201812:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey5:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pay It Forward11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Millennium12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am

TBD
15.2
TBD’s The Link
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports  Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems10:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

NCN
21.1
new  Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Plugging Into The Power12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Attitude of Gratitude1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #14:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 25:30 am

3ABNP
27.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
 Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Pianists Awards Gala Finals
12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons5:30 am

NET-W
29.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
The Forgotten Coast
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am

Create
29.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
new  KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
42.3
 Stargate SG-1
Redemption9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201812:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey5:30 am

KFXL
51.1
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201812:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
Local Programming The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-14-20204:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.