7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

NET
3.1
Nebraska Stories
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am

NET2
3.2
 Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

NET3
3.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
3:30 am

WOWT2
6.2
Frasier
The Perfect Guy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy8:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:30 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler12:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 11:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 21:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot3:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
 Major Crimes
Off the Wagon7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller10:00 pm
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion12:07 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:37 am
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!1:35 am
Hiring America
2:05 am
The Listener
Cold Storage2:35 am
TBA
3:35 am

MeTV
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

NET-C
7.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
TBA
12:06 am
TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Van Gogh a Go Go2:30 am
Forensic Files
Material Witness3:00 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil3:30 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Ride Beyond Vengeance
7:00 pm
movie Geronimo
9:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
12:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time8:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood9:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KOLND
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

METV
11.3
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor8:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gypsy9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Star Trek
Wink of an Eye7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am

NET
12.1
Nebraska Stories
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

NET-C
12.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:37 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices3:07 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
 null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pudding-Filled Cactus10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle1:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science2:30 am
The Simpsons
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:30 am

TBD
15.2
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan11:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
 null: Hoover at Thompson
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 111:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 410:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity8:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature11:00 pm
Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Quarantine Tonight
12:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Hope In Motion
A Better Future10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 912:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks3:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
 TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Transformado por su espíritu
10:00 pm
Libro del libro
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
3:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Music
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
Nebraska Stories
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:30 pm
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am

NET-W
29.2
 Dismantling Democracy
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20203:00 am

Create
29.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros7:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
 null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole1:30 am
The First 48
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy8:00 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip or Fumble9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Yanni’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am

COMET
42.3
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement11:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage12:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
 null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am

KFXL
51.1
 null: Game 3: World Series
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.