Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hastings, NE 68902  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

NET
3.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am

NET3
3.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 am
Local Programming Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am

ION
4.3
 Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am

KNHL
5.1
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 am
Local Programming Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am

ION
6.4
 Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am

START
6.5
 Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats11:00 pm
Profiler
Second Best12:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation1:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol7:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:07 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

MeTV
7.2
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am

NET-C
7.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Access Daily
03-25-202012:06 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am

LAFF
8.4
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am

KOLND
10.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 am
Local Programming Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
 Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

METV
11.3
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 am
Local Programming Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am

KGINDT5
11.5
 Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

NET
12.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am

NET-C
12.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-22-201812:00 am
Family Feud
09-15-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
11-20-20183:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-26-20206:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
7:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
 La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25112:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak 
6:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles 
7:30 am

3ABNR
27.4
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Melody from My Heart 
7:45 am

RADIO74
27.5
 Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am

NET-W
29.2
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am

Create
29.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Party Planners12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The People's Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Escape to the Country
East Sussex11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am

COMET
42.3
 The Outer Limits
Under the Bed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters12:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

KOAZ
48
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-22-201812:00 am
Family Feud
09-15-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
11-20-20183:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-26-20206:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
7:00 am

KFXL
51.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-22-201812:00 am
Family Feud
09-15-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty1:00 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
11-20-20183:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McKinney v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-26-20206:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68902! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.