Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bloomington, NE 68929  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:30 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
9:00 pm

NET2
3.2
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale2:00 pm
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
6:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm

ION
4.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-19-20183:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20196:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Frasier
First Date7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz7:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party8:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Alliances10:00 pm

ION
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

START
6.5
Cold Case
Triple Threat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery4:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Threesome10:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Outrageous Monstrosities In America! Extreme Gut-Busting Foods You Have To See To Believe2:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale2:00 pm
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
6:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Outrageous Monstrosities In America! Extreme Gut-Busting Foods You Have To See To Believe3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend4:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
  movie   Ride the High Country
2:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
4:30 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
9:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac6:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair 
Episod 610:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows2:00 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Alliances10:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

METV
11.3
The Rifleman
Strange Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Alliances10:00 pm

NET
12.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:30 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
9:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale2:00 pm
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
6:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Christian Siriano; Keke's Reality Recap2:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Ex-Mother-in-Laws Attack!; Love Triangle Disaster!; Metal Pipe Slam?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20183:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease4:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201910:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?4:00 pm
Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
6:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    Supercop
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes3:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands4:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Desperate Measures10:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 15:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180116:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180127:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180138:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
1801210:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat6:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap9:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NSAA State One Act Competition
10:00 am
  sports   Nothin' But Net
3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Grans Island vs. Fremont
5:05 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Grans Island vs. Fremont
7:05 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
9:05 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Steps to Christ in Song
The Sinner's Need Of Christ2:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way10:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations 
10:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:30 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live
9:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm

Create
29.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale2:00 pm
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
5:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
6:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Judge Mathis
210032:00 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20183:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'10:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
10:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
7:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
9:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20183:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease4:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201910:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20183:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease4:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201910:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68929! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.