Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Campbell, NE 68932  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Fine Line: A Woman's Place Is in the Kitchen 
10:00 pm

NET2
3.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm

NET3
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Cure10:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men8:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays8:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment9:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest10:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Cure10:00 pm

START
6.5
Cold Case
Revolution2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm
The Good Wife 
Dark Money10:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
The Girl on the Glass Mountain1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance4:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together 
9:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry6:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky7:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy 
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom10:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch10:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 26:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

METV
11.3
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Forever5:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
The Voyager Conspiracy10:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
Soundstage
Willie Nelson2:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn4:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw5:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure9:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch10:00 pm

NET
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Fine Line: A Woman's Place Is in the Kitchen 
10:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Caught in Providence
07-26-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict5:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia10:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I. 
No Need to Know10:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 232:00 pm
  sports   UFA 164: Shamrock FC 323
Shamrock FC 3233:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
4:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
5:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21 
10:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Cure10:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    Nebraska Strong Learning Lab
1:00 pm
  new   NCN Midday
3:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
10:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 25:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
10:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida 
10:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations 
10:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming Fine Line: A Woman's Place Is in the Kitchen 
10:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Night School7:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
The Day
10:00 pm

Create
29.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
  new   Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict5:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush10:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom9:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
42.3
The Outer Limits
2:00 pm
Sliders
Fever3:00 pm
Sliders
4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 27:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1 
Broca Divide10:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Caught in Providence
07-26-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict5:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Caught in Providence
07-26-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict5:00 pm
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20196:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68932! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.