1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 27:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl9:00 pm

NET2
3.2
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20204:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm

ION
4.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Attack Angels3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on a Roll4:00 pm
Emergency
The Girl on the Balance Beam5:00 pm
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit1:00 pm
Martial Law
Honor Among Strangers2:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB3:00 pm
The Pretender
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm

ION
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm

START
6.5
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
Detention3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Waste Deep4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
sports  College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
sports  College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: UCF at Georgia Tech
UCF at Georgia Tech2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie  Red Sun
11:00 am
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
1:30 pm
movie Money, Women and Guns
3:00 pm
movie Showdown at Abilene
5:00 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Reality Kills6:30 pm
movie Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Grandma’s Dead6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
sports  NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage12:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20202:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit1:00 pm
Martial Law
Honor Among Strangers2:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB3:00 pm
The Pretender
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
sports  NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage12:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20202:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six Saturday
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm

METV
11.3
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Horse Traders4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Spoiler4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit1:00 pm
Martial Law
Honor Among Strangers2:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB3:00 pm
The Pretender
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Renegade
God’s Mistake5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
The Iceman6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm

NET
12.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 27:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl9:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20204:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
 null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am
sports TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Paid Program
1:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
Wipeout
4:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 pm
Real Green
5:30 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:30 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:30 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Life on the Edge
6:00 pm
Life on the Edge
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
1:00 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
3:00 pm
movie War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Fog
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
4:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
4:30 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing5:30 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress6:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pandora3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Privilege5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
11:30 am
Chasin the Dream
1:30 pm
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
NCN Weekend
4:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 82:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Local Programming Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver5:00 pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 36:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #47:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch9:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 27:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl9:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20204:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Badmaash5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-20206:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm

Create
29.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Self Defense4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Extreme Smoke6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ancient Yucatán With My Boys6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am
sports TBA
2:30 pm
movie Labor Day
3:00 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee1:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Romantic3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Salmon5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death1:16 pm
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly1:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Hand of Borgus Weems2:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Phantom Farmhouse3:00 pm
Night Gallery
Lone Survivor3:34 pm
Night Gallery
Midnight Never Ends; Phantom of What Opera?4:08 pm
Night Gallery
The House4:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Academy; Pamela’s Voice5:16 pm
Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells5:50 pm
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads6:24 pm
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World7:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
 null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am
sports TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
 null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am
sports TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.