9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

NET
3.1
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am

NET2
3.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

NET3
3.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

ION
4.3
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

ION
6.4
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby12:07 am
Mom
12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Access Daily
12:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie Dallas
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?10:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am

KOLND
10.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

METV
11.3
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am

NET
12.1
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20204:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am

TBD
15.2
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango9:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No10:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
new  Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #13:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 25:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
Carrie Chapman Catt: Warrior for Women
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am

NET-W
29.2
 Nebraska Legislature
7:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

Create
29.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COMET
42.3
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am

KFXL
51.1
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.