12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm

NET2
3.2
 China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm

NET3
3.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Snowstorm1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
8:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm

START
6.5
 Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 16:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie Tomahawk
12:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
 TBA
11:30 am
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
8:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
 TBA
11:30 am
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

METV
11.3
 Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 MacGyver
12:00 pm
Martial Law
1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
8:00 pm

NET
12.1
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Keep a Song in Your Heart6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
 China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
sports  Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
Cars.TV
1:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:30 pm
new TMZ
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
Local Programming Comedy.TV
6:00 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Local Programming movie Down to Earth
2:00 pm
new TMZ
4:00 pm
Intervention
5:00 pm
Raw Travel
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission8:30 pm

TBD
15.2
We Heart Animals
12:30 pm
We Heart Animals
1:00 pm
We Heart Animals
1:30 pm
We Heart Animals
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
movie  TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports  College Football: UAB at North Texas
UAB at North Texas11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico 20173:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Norway4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Germany5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Local Programming The Listener
1:00 pm
The Listener
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment3:00 pm
Elementary
A Difference in Kind4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2)6:00 pm
movie Colonia
7:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
11:30 am
Chasin the Dream
1:30 pm
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities12:00 pm
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines1:00 pm
Local Programming Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House5:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
 Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
2:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Inverse
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm

NET-W
29.2
 China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm

Create
29.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
sports  Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
2:30 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Chirp6:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Martha Stewart Presents
12:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather1:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Night Gallery
The Diary12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura1:16 pm
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Dead Man2:24 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm
movie The Arrival
7:00 pm

KOAZ
48
sports  Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
Cars.TV
1:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:30 pm
new TMZ
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
Local Programming Comedy.TV
6:00 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
sports  Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
Cars.TV
1:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton1:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:30 pm
new TMZ
3:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
Local Programming Comedy.TV
6:00 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.