Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Inland, NE 68954  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET3
3.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
4.3
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNHL
5.1
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20183:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.4
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Local Programming

START
6.5
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KETVH
7.1
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-C
7.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
8.4
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT4
10.4
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
Local Programming

KGINHD
11.1
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
11.3
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
Local Programming

KGINDT4
11.4
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-C
12.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1013:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    The Hunting Party
11:00 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Midday
10:00 am
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
4:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
27.3
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Create
29.3
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
42.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68954! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.