Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kenesaw, NE 68956  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

NET
3.1
 Great Performances
Red8:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
Great Performances
Red12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
American Experience
3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly The Doors; Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am

NET2
3.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-14-20193:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
4:00 am

NET3
3.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem12:00 am
CSI: Miami
1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us4:30 am

ION
4.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem12:00 am
CSI: Miami
1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us4:30 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-15-20191:07 am
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution3:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Trekking Rwanda4:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
4:30 am

WOWT2
6.2
Frasier
The Show Where Sam Shows Up8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will on Ice9:00 pm
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y9:30 pm
The Office
Night Out10:00 pm
The Office
Did I Stutter?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
That's Midlife11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Green Card12:30 am
The Office
Basketball1:00 am
The Office
Hot Girl1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Chorus Lie2:00 am
Will & Grace
Someone Old, Someplace New2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dead to Rights4:00 am

ION
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

START
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie12:07 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip12:37 am
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny1:35 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:05 am
The Listener
Inner Circle2:35 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Married Moonlighter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon12:30 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us4:30 am

NET-C
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
 20/20
8:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Access Daily
12:06 am
Leverage
The Toy Job1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco2:30 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care3:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rick the Giant4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bucking Bronco4:30 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Hondo
7:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
9:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ESCAPE
8.3
 The First 48
Blind Rage; Those Closest to Us8:00 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil's Cage10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball10:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Vanstock11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I Love Cake11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sleepover12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KOLND
10.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:07 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:07 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:07 am
Petticoat Junction
4:07 am
Petticoat Junction
4:37 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem12:00 am
CSI: Miami
1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us4:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dead to Rights4:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
  new    Magnum P.I.
He Came by Night8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Mannix
A Question of Murder1:07 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:07 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:07 am
Petticoat Junction
4:07 am
Petticoat Junction
4:37 am

KGINDT2
11.2
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
Green Acres
Four of Spades8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Late Inspector General9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami, We Have a Problem12:00 am
CSI: Miami
1:00 am
Cannon
Memo from a Dead Man2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Image of Evil3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Don't Call Us4:30 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Suspicions8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Siege of AR-5589:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Double Abandando12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You Bet Your Life1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don We Now Our Gay Apparel2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Butt, Bob3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dead to Rights4:00 am

NET
12.1
 Great Performances
Red8:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
Great Performances
Red12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
American Experience
3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly The Doors; Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am

NET-W
12.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-14-20193:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
4:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
 20/20
8:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Home12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:37 am
Real Green
3:02 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:37 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days1:00 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
  new    Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Here I Come, Pants!10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bull Shiatsu11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Big Uneasy11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 212:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead1:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-20192:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2082:30 am
  new   Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What's Going On3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20194:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-15-20194:30 am

TBD
15.2
College Humor Presents
8:30 pm
  new   FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:00 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Ranger's Christmas8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mayday9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last Hope10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
No One Lives Forever11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Down a Crooked Path12:00 am
  movie   Duel at Diablo
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KXVO
15.4
  sports    College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic7:30 pm
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:30 pm
  new   Inside Military Pigskin
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
  new    Dynasty
A Used Up Memory8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 29:30 pm
black-ish
Man at Work10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-15-201912:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20812:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Goodbye, Vietnam8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
76712:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers12:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist1:30 am
Praise
Music2:00 am
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church2:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma3:00 am
Revelation Now
4:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am

3ABNR
27.4
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
 Great Performances
Red8:00 pm
A Glenn Miller Swing Celebration featuring the USAF Band
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 pm
Great Performances
Red12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
American Experience
3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly The Doors; Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am

NET-W
29.2
  movie    First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-15-20199:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:30 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
11:00 pm
Keep Talking
12:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-15-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11-14-20193:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
4:00 am

Create
29.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Mexico12:00 am
Crossing South
Turista Libre12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Morocco: Quest for the Kasbah3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wall Street Thanksgiving10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201911:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20192:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-20192:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket3:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects4:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 CSI: Miami
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am

COMET
42.3
  movie    Prison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
9:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
11:00 pm
  movie   The Angry Red Planet
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KOAZ
48
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days1:00 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am

KFXL
51.1
  sports    Friday Night SmackDown
11-15-20197:00 pm
  new   KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-20199:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-15-201910:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days1:00 am
  new   Extra
11-15-20191:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-15-20194:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68956! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.