10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

NET
3.1
 Secret Life of Farm Animals
Sheep10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am

NET2
3.2
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus11:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith5:30 am
Local Programming

NET3
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Dateline
Manson12:00 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

ION
4.3
 Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Dateline
Manson12:00 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm
The Nanny
Rash to Judgment11:00 pm
The Nanny
One False Mole and You’re Dead11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am

ION
6.4
 Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

START
6.5
 The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Side Effects11:00 pm
Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty12:00 am
The Division
Misdirection1:00 am
Family Law
For Love2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Drive, He Said4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Just One Lullaby5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am

KETVH
7.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast12:07 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

NET-C
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Access Daily
05-27-202012:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am

KOLND
10.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Dateline
Manson12:00 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Dateline
Manson12:00 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Upstairs, Downstairs12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tom and Geri1:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Remington Original2:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Taillight’s Last Gleaming3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Ice Man5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty6:30 am

KGINDT5
11.5
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

NET
12.1
 Secret Life of Farm Animals
Sheep10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am

NET-W
12.2
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus11:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith5:30 am
Local Programming

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-201712:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Training Day11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Fix-up12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2562:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1712:30 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-29-20196:30 am

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KXVO
15.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
6:30 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17112:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am

3ABNP
27.2
 3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

3ABNL
27.3
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am

RADIO74
27.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
 Secret Life of Farm Animals
Sheep10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am

NET-W
29.2
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus11:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith5:30 am
Local Programming

Create
29.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-202011:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Beverly Hills Kids4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Escape to the Country
Surrey10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am

COMET
42.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am

KOAZ
48
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-201712:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

KFXL
51.1
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-201712:00 am
Family Feud
10-23-201712:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!2:00 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.