1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

NET
3.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am

NET2
3.2
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am

NET3
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am

ION
4.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am

KNHL
5.1
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am

ION
6.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am

START
6.5
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives2:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance8:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue9:00 am

KETVH
7.1
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

MeTV
7.2
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new World News Now
1:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie Wichita
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish6:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
7:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist9:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember6:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic7:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am

KOLND
10.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

METV
11.3
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine8:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather9:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
The Dead Zone
Heritage1:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome2:00 am
Mutant X
Interface3:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man4:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust9:00 am

NET
12.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am

NET-W
12.2
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
Nashville Insider
1:05 am
new World News Now
1:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV’s Good Life
9:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera3:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken3:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
4:00 am
Open House
05-18-20194:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
TMZ
1:00 am
movie Labor Day
2:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
TMZ
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man7:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s9:00 am

TBD
15.2
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:07 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Burned9:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays7:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home6:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush9:00 am

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
12:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
4:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 29:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am

NET-W
29.2
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 am

Create
29.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Neti (Sinus and Nasal Cleansing)8:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX9:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day1:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
2:30 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!3:00 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-20207:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt8:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show9:00 am

COMET
42.3
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Spiders
9:00 am

KOAZ
48
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera3:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken3:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
4:00 am
Open House
05-18-20194:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KFXL
51.1
Storm of Suspicion
1:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20202:30 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera3:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken3:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
4:00 am
Open House
05-18-20194:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.