Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culbertson, NE 69024  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KSNCDT
2.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
10:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
11:37 pm
  new   KSN News at 10
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Kansas Today l
3:30 am
  new   Kansas Today ll
5:00 am

KSNC
2.2
 Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen5:00 am

KSNC
2.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town10:30 pm
The Investigators
Tales From Jail11:00 pm
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher3:00 am
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck5:30 am

KSNWHD
3.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
10:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
11:37 pm
  new   KSN News at 10
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Kansas Today l
3:30 am
  new   Kansas Today ll
5:00 am

KSNW2
3.2
  new   Titulares y Más
9:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
10:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
  new   El Clon
4:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
5:00 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen5:00 am

JN
3.4
 Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town10:30 pm
The Investigators
Tales From Jail11:00 pm
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher3:00 am
City Confidential
Spokane4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck5:30 am

KLBYH
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
9:35 pm
  new   Nightline
10:37 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:07 pm
Modern Family
White Christmas11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
KAKE News at 10
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:43 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
3:30 am
Good Morning Kansas
4:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client9:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday10:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys11:00 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness11:30 pm
Mannix
Walk a Double Line12:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer1:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring3:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided3:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Critter Doctor5:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie's Dilemma5:30 am

KBSDD
6.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
Paid Program
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Eyewitness News at 10
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
3:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBSDW
6.2
 KBSD Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSH HD
7.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
Paid Program
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Eyewitness News at 10
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
3:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBSH-WX
7.2
 Always On Storm Team 12
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNKDT
8.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
10:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
11:37 pm
  new   KSN News at 10
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Kansas Today l
3:30 am
  new   Kansas Today ll
5:00 am

K44FN-D
9.1
 Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 79:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando10:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:30 am

K44FN-D2
9.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
9:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
10:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
11:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6284:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

K44FN-D3
9.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice9:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill10:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail10:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes11:00 pm
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster11:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice12:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise2:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon2:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 14:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box5:30 am

KBSLD
10.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
Paid Program
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Eyewitness News at 10
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
3:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KBSLD2
10.2
 KBSL Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNGHD
11.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
9:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
10:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
11:37 pm
  new   KSN News at 10
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Kansas Today l
3:30 am
  new   Kansas Today ll
5:00 am

KSNGDT2
11.2
  new   Titulares y Más
9:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
10:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
  new   El Clon
4:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
5:00 am

KWCHHD
12.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
9:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
10:37 pm
Paid Program
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Eyewitness News at 10
12:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
3:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KWCH WX
12.2
 Always On Storm Team 12
11:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
12.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish2:00 am
Cheyenne
Ghost of Cimmaron3:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Three for One5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Witch Woman5:30 am

KUPKH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
9:35 pm
  new   Nightline
10:37 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:07 pm
Modern Family
White Christmas11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
KAKE News at 10
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:43 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
3:30 am
Good Morning Kansas
4:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
5:00 am
Local Programming

K15CG
15
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

K15DD
15.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
10:00 pm
Deck the Halls
11:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
12:00 am
Deck the Halls
1:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
2:00 am
Deck the Halls
3:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
4:00 am
Deck the Halls
5:00 am

KOCW
17.1
Last Man Standing
The Fixer9:35 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh10:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club11:05 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force12:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:35 am
DailyMailTV
1:05 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 511:35 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:05 am
  new   Judge Jerry
2:35 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-20193:05 am
Protection Court
3:35 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:05 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:35 am
Life Today
5:00 am
The Bullfights
5:30 am

KOCW2
17.2
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off9:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux10:30 pm
Becker
Atlas Shirked11:00 pm
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers12:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet12:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry5:30 am

KOCW
17.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Rain9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KWKSDT
19.1
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

KWKSH
19.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds9:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout10:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
1:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions2:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base3:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9993:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:00 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats4:30 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood5:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:30 am

KWKSC
19.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice9:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill10:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail10:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes11:00 pm
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster11:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice12:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise2:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon2:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 14:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box5:30 am

KDCKDT
21.1
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

KDCKK
21.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds9:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout10:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It11:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
1:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions2:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base3:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9993:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:00 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats4:30 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood5:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:30 am

KDCKDT3
21.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice9:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill10:00 pm
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail10:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes11:00 pm
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster11:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice12:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise2:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon2:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 14:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack5:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box5:30 am

K23BU
23
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

COZI
23.1
The Office
Money9:30 pm
High Plains Today
10:00 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 112:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 212:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter1:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 11:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch2:30 am
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trial by Fire5:30 am

TUFF
23.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

REVN
23.3
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TCN
23.4
 On the Rise
Cash Campbell9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 am
TCN Mornings 
5:00 am

RETRO
23.5
 NewsNet
10:00 pm
Local Programming

AMGTV
23.6
Cheaters
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
  movie   Intervention
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Celebrity Page
1:30 am
  movie   Bugsy Malone
2:00 am
  movie   Beneath
4:00 am

WALK
23.7
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
10:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
11:00 pm
  movie   Prisoner in the Middle
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am

KSASH
24.1
Last Man Standing
The Fixer9:35 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh10:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club11:05 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force12:05 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:35 am
DailyMailTV
1:05 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 511:35 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:05 am
  new   Judge Jerry
2:35 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-20193:05 am
Protection Court
3:35 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:05 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:35 am
Life Today
5:00 am
The Bullfights
5:30 am

ANTEN
24.2
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
While You Were...
11:00 pm
While You Were...
11:30 pm
This Week in Falls
12:00 am
This Week in Falls
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Big Red Lazer
3:00 am
10 Up
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Rain9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COZI
26.1
The Office
Money9:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment10:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 112:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 212:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter1:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 11:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch2:30 am
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trial by Fire5:30 am

KGPT10
26.10
 InfoWars 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
26.2
  movie   Rules of Engagement
9:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet12:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick1:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real1:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away2:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister5:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia5:30 am

GRIT
26.3
  movie    How the West Was Won
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Understanding5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton's Bonanza5:30 am

KGPT-CD4
26.4
Runaway Squad
Taylor9:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head4:00 am
Boston Legal
Glow in the Dark5:00 am

KGPT5
26.5
According to Jim
Old Friends9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:30 am

KGPT6
26.6
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KGPT7
26.7
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
8:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin10:00 pm
Flipper
Class11:00 pm
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit12:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper1:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Ambulance Cake; The Supermarket Mystery; Big Trouble for Bananas5:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites5:30 am

KGPT8
26.8
 Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up9:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair10:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License10:30 pm
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!2:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back4:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes5:00 am

KGPT9
26.9
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
9:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Business Rockstars
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Motorz
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
The Big Biz Show
3:00 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
Business Rockstars
5:00 am

KWKD-LP
28
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am

KWKD-LD
28.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am

KSMI
30.1
 Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KSMI2
30.2
 Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KSMI3
30.3
 Heart of Health
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oasis Ministries
5:00 am
Yoga
5:30 am

KSMI4
30.4
  sports   Wild on the Fly
9:30 pm
  sports   American Expeditions
10:00 pm
  sports   Wild on the Fly
10:30 pm
Disasters of the Century
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
4:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
4:30 am
  sports   Complete Angler
5:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
5:30 am

KSMI5
30.5
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KSMI6
30.6
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
V8TV
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
10:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KSMI7
30.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am

KSMI8
30.8
 Lifehacks
1:00 am
Local Programming

KDCUHD
31.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
10:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Rodrigo Abandona a Isadora11:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
12:00 am
Vecinos
Donde Rambo?1:00 am
Familia P. Luche
1:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
3:35 am
Noticias Univisión Kansas a las Diez
4:00 am
Noticias Univisión Kansas a las Diez
4:30 am
  new   Despierta América 
5:00 am

K32BY
32
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

KSCW HD
33.1
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather10:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds10:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform12:00 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product1:30 am
  new   The Real
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AG AM in Kansas
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am

DECAD
33.2
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman11:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline2:00 am
The Millionaire
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Beauty Is Only Kin Deep3:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild3:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1941: Citizen Kane, The Maltese Falcon, His Girl Friday and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Fifth Dimension, Jack Benny, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Wayne Newton, Tom Jones, and More5:30 am

KSCW-LD3
33.3
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather10:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds10:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform12:00 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product1:30 am
  new   The Real
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AG AM in Kansas
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am

KMTWDT
36.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica9:30 pm
Dateline
The Landing10:00 pm
  new   FOX Kansas News at Nine
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
black-ish
Daddy's Day12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-30-20193:00 am
America Says
The Merkets vs. Team Therapy3:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: In Harms' Way5:00 am

KMTW
36.2
  sports   Dream Teams
Boston Celtics9:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

DABL
36.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
Sell This House!
2:00 am
Sell This House!
2:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am

K39BS
39
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

KFVT-LD
40.1
  movie    A Star Is Born
9:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It
1:15 am
Local Programming   movie   Auntie Mame 
4:20 am

KFVT
40.2
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman9:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree10:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building1:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas2:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations2:30 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back3:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood3:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang5:30 am

CBNNEWS
40.3
Christian World News
9:30 pm
Faith Nation
10:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
Orphan's Promise
12:00 am
Faithwire
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Superbook for Kids
4:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:30 am
Faith Nation
5:00 am
Prayer Link
5:30 am

KFVT
40.4
 November Share-A-Thon
4:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTV
40.5
 Shawn's Gift Guide
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
10:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
Rachel's Gift Guide 
5:00 am

KFVT
40.6
 Feels Like Home With Alberti
8:00 pm
Practical Presents
10:00 pm
The Dish With Rachael Ray
11:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Practical Presents
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
Practical Presents
4:00 am
Home for the Holidays With Dan 
5:00 am

KFVT
40.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am

KLKT
41
 The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth10:30 pm
America Trends
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Coops for Troops
4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am

KSMI
51
  new   Hechos Meridiano
9:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Ventaneando
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
5:00 am

KHDS
51.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
9:35 pm
  new   Nightline
10:37 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:07 pm
Modern Family
White Christmas11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
KAKE News at 10
1:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:43 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
3:30 am
Good Morning Kansas
4:00 am
Good Morning Kansas
5:00 am
Local Programming

METV
51.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client9:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday10:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys11:00 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness11:30 pm
Mannix
Walk a Double Line12:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer1:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring3:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided3:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Critter Doctor5:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie's Dilemma5:30 am

K64BS
64
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

K66CD
66
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Digital Society9:30 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 1910:00 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Guide Inside: Mentoring Yourself10:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet1:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69024! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Goodland Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.