Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Maywood, NE 69038  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

NET2
3.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
American Masters 
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Prodigy12:00 am

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Betrayed12:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Prodigy12:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20206:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 124:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:00 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill8:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:00 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Betrayed12:00 am

START
6.5
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang5:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shiny Objects10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Risk11:00 pm
Profiler 
Primal Scream12:00 am

KETVH
7.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 16:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's12:07 am

MeTV
7.2
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Glamorous Ghost10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The $2,000,000 Defense12:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Access Daily 
03-23-202012:06 am

GRIT
8.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm
  movie   The Lawless Breed
5:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
9:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter 
11:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard5:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Sniper's Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Badge of Betrayal6:30 pm
The First 48
No Escape; Trail of Evidence7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil's Island11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

LAFF
8.4
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow4:30 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup6:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure7:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings8:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod9:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 am

KOLND
10.1
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20204:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Prodigy12:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:30 pm

KGINHD
11.1
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20204:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Off The Rails9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

METV
11.3
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Safecracker Suite9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
George Gobel, Bobbie Gentry10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Lonely11:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Prodigy12:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Survival Instinct10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Tea and Sympathy12:00 am

KGINDT5
11.5
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
American Masters 
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
I Love You9:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20209:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202010:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-18-201812:00 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?4:00 pm
Maury
My Wife Cheated With My Brother...Are These My Kids?5:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Uncool and the Gang11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer12:00 am

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Fail Army
6:00 pm
Fail Army
6:30 pm
Primetime Pets
7:00 pm
Primetime Pets
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
CHiPs
Sick Leave4:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Black Dragons9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Soldiers of Hate10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Last Night12:00 am

KXVO
15.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
6:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
8:30 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Portugal9:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Callio10:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals 
Game 3: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float5:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Dating Game6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15412:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Betrayed12:00 am

NCN
21.1
 The Bottom Line From the Omaha World-Herald
2:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
Checkmate5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Following Stars & Spirits9:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears12:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm
Hay Esperanza 
12:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
 Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
12:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears5:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane8:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
9:00 pm
  movie   Yours, Willa Cather
9:30 pm
  movie   No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank's Story
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202011:00 pm
Not On the Frontline
12:00 am

NET-W
29.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry6:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
8:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-30-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
American Masters 
Lorraine Hansberry11:00 pm

Create
29.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin12:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202011:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

COMET
42.3
  movie    Countess Dracula
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Soul11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
White Light Fever12:00 am

KOAZ
48
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20209:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202010:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-18-201812:00 am
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You'll Love It!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming   new   DailyMailTV
03-30-20209:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-30-202010:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm
Family Feud
05-18-201812:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69038! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.