Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stratton, NE 69043  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

NET
3.1
 Encore Programming 
8:00 am

NET2
3.2
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
12:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
2:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
4:00 pm

NET3
3.3
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
10:30 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:30 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
3:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
5:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
4.3
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
4:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KNHLDT2
5.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
McCloud
Shivaree on Delancy Street10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year12:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Hannigan's Wake5:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

ION
6.4
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
4:00 pm

START
6.5
Unforgettable
Up in Flames9:00 am
Medium
The Man in the Mirror10:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith1:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money2:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment4:00 pm
The Closer 
Heart Attack5:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
2019 Incredible Dog Challenge (Hour 4)
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

NET-C
7.3
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
10:30 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:30 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
3:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
5:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Life Below Ground9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Beautiful Bermuda9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Our Streets are Rivers!10:00 am
Rock the Park
Chugach State Park10:30 am
Maintain Your Health
11:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-23-201911:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
Christmas Across America: A Small Town Big Deal Celebration
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best Of: Delicious Adventures9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Amazing Journeys9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Hooked10:00 am
Rock the Park
Mount Rainier: Man Against Mountain10:30 am
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 am
  movie   The Last Challenge
2:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses 
5:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect5:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Manatee Move9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Vumbura Camp9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pecan Pie10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Spaghetti & Meatballs10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Salmon Cannon11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Jetman11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure12:00 pm
  movie   Major League
12:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
2:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling 
4:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT4
10.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Nets, Neighborhoods and NASA10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Lumps and Bumps10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan11:00 am
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20191:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy2:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Pantanal9:30 am
Consumer 101
Out of the Box10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Famous Family10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham11:30 am
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day1:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:00 pm

METV
11.3
Maverick
Pappy9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Deathtown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Legend12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie1:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly4:30 pm
Local Programming

KGINDT4
11.4
The Greatest American Hero
The Handpainted Thai9:00 am
MacGyver
The Odd Triple10:00 am
MacGyver
The Negotiator11:00 am
MacGyver
The Spoilers12:00 pm
Martial Law
Shanghai Express1:00 pm
Martial Law
Diamond Fever2:00 pm
The Pretender
Countdown3:00 pm
The Pretender
PTB4:00 pm
Renegade 
Endless Summer5:00 pm

NET
12.1
 Encore Programming 
8:00 am

NET-W
12.2
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
12:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
2:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
4:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
10:30 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:30 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
3:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
5:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-201912:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame2:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Gerry Cooney with Thomas Hauser4:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:30 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
2:00 pm
  movie   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines 
4:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Yellowbeard
11:00 am
  movie   Johnny Be Good
1:00 pm
  movie   Breaking In
3:00 pm
  movie   The January Man 
5:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State
2009: C.J. Spiller/Clemson at North Carolina State9:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: 2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia
2015: Frank Beamer/Virginia Tech at Virginia10:00 am
  sports   Fresh Look on Films: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest
2008: Mark Herzlich/Boston College at Wake Forest11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Dartmouth at Boston University
Dartmouth at Boston University12:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180102:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker 
180135:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist3:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
  movie    Merry Kissmas
8:00 am
  movie   Country Christmas Album
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Kiss II
12:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
2:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas 
4:00 pm

NCN
21.1
Jon Baylor Prep Show
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Make No Idols--Commandment #211:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 42:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering5:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
5:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
 The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 21:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers 
5:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
 Encore Programming 
8:00 am

NET-W
29.2
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
12:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
2:00 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
4:00 pm

Create
29.3
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
10:30 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
1:30 pm
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
3:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
5:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Wild America
Birds of Prey10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
2:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers 
3:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love9:30 am
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald10:00 am
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee10:30 am
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show1:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook2:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark3:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story4:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever5:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie   Nosferatu
9:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
3:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
5:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
12-14-201911:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown12:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20192:00 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69043! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.