Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stratton, NE 69043  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Stratton, NE 69043. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

NET
3.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blue Cross7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Dame Ursula's Wine8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dance With the Dead9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Brotherly Love10:00 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
11:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

NET2
3.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This...
6:30 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

NET3
3.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Inside Edition
12:02 am
Castle
Resurrection12:32 am
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

KNHL
5.1
 Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20186:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Renegade
Living Legend5:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

START
6.5
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection10:35 pm
Mom
Pilot11:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead12:05 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:05 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Batman
9:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

NET-C
7.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201910:35 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:35 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:35 am
Forensic Files
Sphere of Influence1:05 am
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

ESCAPE
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am

LAFF
8.4
  movie    Elizabethtown
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:35 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Inside Edition
12:02 am
Castle
Resurrection12:32 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Overdrive11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:35 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
Inside Edition
12:02 am
Castle
Resurrection12:32 am
Local Programming

METV
11.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am

NET
12.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blue Cross7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Dame Ursula's Wine8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dance With the Dead9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Brotherly Love10:00 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
11:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

NET-W
12.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This...
6:30 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

NET-C
12.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:35 pm
TMZ
11:05 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
TMZ
1:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
  movie    The Out-of-Towners
4:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-201811:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-201811:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go5:00 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Seoul6:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; ckée Harry; Billy Gardell; David Alan Grier; Jodi Miller; Bill Engvall6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown10:00 pm
The Simpsons
The D'oh-cial Network10:30 pm
The Simpsons
At Long Last Leave11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Exit Through the Kwik-E-Mart11:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife12:00 am
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 21:00 am

TBD
15.2
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190085:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
King of the Hill
Talking Shop5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day6:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy9:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    Polka Music
4:00 pm
NCN Weekend
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Mystery Babylon Has Fallen5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem6:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?1:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
 Seguridad en el espíritu santo - Madrid
5:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
1:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Marriage Matters
1:00 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blue Cross7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Psychotherapist8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Dame Ursula's Wine8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dance With the Dead9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Brotherly Love10:00 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
11:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am

NET-W
29.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
03-22-20195:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This...
6:30 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

Create
29.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power5:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Off-Air 
1:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners6:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
Access
03-23-20199:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Flashy Little Flashdancer11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes1:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
42.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

KOAZ
48
  movie    The Out-of-Towners
4:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-201811:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-201811:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am

KFXL
51.1
  movie    The Out-of-Towners
4:00 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-201811:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-201811:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
  sports   The James Brown Show
12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com