2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
The Last Artifact
10:00 pm

NET2
3.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

NET3
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm

ION
4.3
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne-Feld9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Truth Be Told9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers10:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm

ION
6.4
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm

START
6.5
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool2:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #387:00 pm
Major Crimes
Two Options8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Taxed10:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm
movie Fort Worth
9:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Life9:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
8.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hopeless9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks10:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new 48 Hours: Suspicion
09-23-20209:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm

METV
11.3
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Ruth Buzzi and Richard Crenna10:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Nothing Human10:00 pm

NET
12.1
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
The Last Artifact
10:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sardines and Dr. Pepper Vandal!; Motorcycle T-Bone Crash!3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure9:30 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-23-20209:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202010:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Teen Daughter Steal $6000 From Me?4:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wedding Planning9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don10:00 pm

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Ear-sy Rider5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 26:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
black-ish
Manternity10:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order
Darkness9:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten10:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Action 4 Life
Bike Store #12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
International Cuisine3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Laver6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:00 pm
Exalting His Word
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm
new Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 pm
The Last Artifact
10:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm

Create
29.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!10:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Design Inc.
David’s Loft2:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Flip This House
Little House in the Hood9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach10:00 pm

COMET
42.3
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Uninvited9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20010:00 pm

KOAZ
48
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-23-20209:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202010:00 pm
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family5:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-23-20209:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-23-202010:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.