6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

NET
3.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 17:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel’s Ex-Wife8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
movie Secrets of Westminster
2:00 am

NET2
3.2
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

NET3
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:32 am
Overnight Weather
2:05 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KNHL
5.1
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:32 am
Overnight Weather
2:05 am

WOWTHD
6.1
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
2:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
 Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

START
6.5
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Moving On12:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am

KETVH
7.1
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Castle
Head Case10:35 pm
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:05 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime2:35 am

MeTV
7.2
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Batman
9:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20411:35 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:35 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police1:05 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

LAFF
8.4
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KOLND
10.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:35 pm
Opry
12:35 am
Jeopardy!
1:35 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:32 am
Overnight Weather
2:05 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 16:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Risk Assessment11:35 pm
Opry
12:35 am
Jeopardy!
1:35 am
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:32 am
Overnight Weather
2:05 am

METV
11.3
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe7:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am

NET
12.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 17:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel’s Ex-Wife8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
movie Secrets of Westminster
2:00 am

NET-W
12.2
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

NET-C
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Local Programming World’s Funniest Weather
12:35 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:35 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:05 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:35 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bonfire of the Manatees10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Milhouse of Sand and Fog10:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Last of the Red Hat Mamas11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Dude, Where’s My Ranch?11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)1:00 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
movie  Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports  Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 2)9:30 pm
movie Ten Thousand Saints
10:30 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Disclosure
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 17:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel’s Ex-Wife8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish11:00 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
movie Secrets of Westminster
2:00 am

NET-W
29.2
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am

Create
29.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fiddler11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia10:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am

COMET
42.3
movie  Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am

KOAZ
48
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am

KFXL
51.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Intervention
Lorna12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am


Local Programming Quarantine Tonight
12:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.