Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gothenburg, NE 69138  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KNOPDT
2.1
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Early Today
5:30 am
  new   News 2 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   News 2 @ 11:30AM
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline 
Friends Until Death1:00 pm

KIIT
2.2
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust6:00 am
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum6:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)11:00 am
Couples Court
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-20191:00 pm

ION
2.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer1:00 pm

KWNBDT
6.1
  new   Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

KFXL
6.2
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend7:00 am
Couples Court
8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)1:00 pm

NET
9.1
Arthur
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
5:30 am
  sports   TBA
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

NET-W
9.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:00 pm

NET-C
9.3
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bye Bye Bulges8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm

NET
9.5
Arthur
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
5:30 am
  sports   TBA
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm

KNPL
10.1
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

CW
10.3
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20196:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Maury 
1:00 pm

K28GC-D
11.1
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

K28GC-D2
11.2
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline 
Friends Until Death1:00 pm

K28GC-D3
11.3
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Luke12:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm

KHGI
27.1
  new   Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2091:00 pm

KMBB
30.1
Scenic Praise
5:00 am
My Story My Song
5:30 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
6:00 am
Inverse
6:30 am
Transformed
7:00 am
Mission 360
7:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
8:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
9:00 am
In the Beginning
10:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
11:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
12:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
1:00 pm

3ABN
30.2
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 29:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility10:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua1:00 pm

3ABNPR
30.3
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm

3ABNDD
30.4
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm

3ABN-L
30.5
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm

3ABNRD
30.6
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm

3ABNRL
30.7
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

Radio74
30.8
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

K49LK
49.1
 Religious Programming 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69138! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Gothenburg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.