Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lewellen, NE 69147  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lewellen, NE 69147. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

KWGND
2.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sunday's Wake4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   Daybreak 7A
7:00 am
  new   Daybreak 8A
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Colorado's Best
10:00 am

THIS
2.2
Highway Patrol
Foster Child2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes3:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices3:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown7:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists8:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung9:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
10:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
  movie    The Shout
1:00 am
  movie   The Time Travelers
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

CHARG
2.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

KSBS
3.1
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Boone2:00 am
Dental Implants
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: laeger4:00 am
NewsNet
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
  new   Biz Kid$
Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson8:00 am
NewsNet
8:30 am
Denver 7 News
9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-20-201910:00 am

GRIT
3.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman7:30 am
Laramie
Runaway8:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell10:00 am

BUZZR
3.3
Blockbusters
2:00 am
Blockbusters
2:30 am
Super Password
3:00 am
Super Password
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-20-201910:00 am

KCNC
4.2
Early Edition
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Unforgettable
8:00 am
Medium
9:00 am
Medium 
10:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-20-201910:00 am

NGWN
5.2
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET'S "Rocketman" Exclusive; Game of Thrones Season Finale Secretes; Janet Jackson5:30 am
  new   NBC Nebraska Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
05-20-201910:00 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Plattsburgh6:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Maury 
05-20-201910:00 am

KRMADT
6.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
3:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am

KRMADT2
6.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud3:00 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes3:30 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants4:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am

KRMAC
6.3
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
2:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
3:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker4:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'6:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed7:00 am
This Old House
See Glass8:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New9:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home10:00 am

ABC
7.1
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 11:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

AZTECA
7.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks4:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man8:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted9:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me10:00 am

LAFF
7.3
A Different World
Soldier Boy2:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway2:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace6:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes7:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me9:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot10:00 am

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-20192:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company 
10:00 am

KUSA2
9.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in7:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me9:30 am
Quincy, M.E. 
A Test for Living10:00 am

JN
9.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper3:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue4:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II4:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer6:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case6:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare7:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk9:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder10:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-20192:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company 
10:00 am

QUEST
9.5
Modern Marvels
Dynamite2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving3:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 24:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword10:00 am

KSBS
10.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder8:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West10:00 am

JTV
10.2
  new   Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
10:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
11 News at 9 AM
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-20-201910:00 am

MyKKTV
11.2
Thriller
The Guilty Man2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Last Resort10:00 am

CPT
12
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part II2:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
Episode 7074:00 am
  new   Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker4:30 am
MotorWeek
05-18-20195:00 am
Autoline This Week
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle Twist6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 am

CPT12
12.1
The Great War: American Experience
The Great War Part II2:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
Episode 7074:00 am
  new   Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker4:30 am
MotorWeek
05-18-20195:00 am
Autoline This Week
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Terrific Triangle Twist6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 am

CPT+
12.2
 Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
1:30 am
Yellowstone Symphony
3:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Lengthening & Strengthening8:30 am
  new   Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Invisible Machine Applique9:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
9:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Durham, North Carolina - Andrea & Brendan Reusing10:00 am

CPTWV
12.3
Acquitted
Episode 082:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 063:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Betrayed and Sold4:00 am
Codename Hunter
6:00 am
Torpedo
Day 37:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Betrayed and Sold8:00 am
Codename Hunter 
10:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
3:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   J-Trip Plan
8:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
9:30 am
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Crónicas
2:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
  sports   República Deportiva
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:35 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata 
10:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
Catch 21
2:00 am
The Newlywed Game
2:30 am
The Real
3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ5:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights5:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn6:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl9:00 am
Law & Order 
Damaged10:00 am

GETTV
14.3
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa2:00 am
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up2:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New3:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job3:30 am
Amen
Court of Love4:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout4:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife5:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination7:30 am
The Unit
Stress8:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
No Way Out10:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks4:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels5:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century6:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man8:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted9:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me10:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Intelligence
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
7:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
10:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
TCN Mornings
5:00 am
Top 20 
9:00 am

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KZDN7
16.7
 3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
  movie    Sense and Sensibility
1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   9News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   9News at 8am
8:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:00 am
  new   Extra
05-17-20199:30 am
  new   Steve 
05-20-201910:00 am

MeTV
20.2
Thriller
The Guilty Man2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Last Resort10:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
  new   Whacked Out Sports
05-16-20192:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company 
10:00 am

KFCTH
22.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
HouseSmarts
3:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash10:00 am

ANTEN
22.2
Benson
No Sad Songs2:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home2:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss3:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon6:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House8:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce10:00 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
1:00 am
Big Red Lazer
3:00 am
10 Up
3:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Jungle Book
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
TBD Fitness
7:00 am
TBD Food
8:00 am
To Be Announced 
9:00 am

EWTN
23.1
Sunday Night Prime
2:00 am
The Beatitudes
2:30 am
EWTN Bookmark
3:00 am
A Force for Good
3:30 am
EWTN Original Productions
4:00 am
Religious Catalogue
4:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
Sunday Night Prime
7:00 am
Beauty, Truth, Goodness: The Fundamentals of Catholicism With Father Robert...
7:30 am
Mother Angelica Live Classics
8:00 am
Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass 
10:00 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TORAH
23.3
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
10:00 am

CALVARY
23.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
En una hora
4:00 am
Tu país
5:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Sucedió Así 
10:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
 Spanish Music
11:30 pm
Respuestas
5:00 am
TCT Special
6:00 am
Destinos
7:00 am
Creer Hoy
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Júbilo
8:30 am
La Vida Ahora
9:30 am
Ministerio alas
10:00 am

WALK
23.6
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
10:00 am

KRMZ
24.1
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
3:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am

KRMZ
24.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud3:00 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes3:30 am
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants4:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am

Create
24.3
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
2:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
3:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker4:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'6:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed7:00 am
This Old House
See Glass8:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New9:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea9:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home10:00 am

KDEND
25.1
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Será anunciado
9:30 am

KDENE
25.2
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team 
10:00 am

COZI
25.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston2:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement6:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in7:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder8:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me9:30 am
Quincy, M.E. 
A Test for Living10:00 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie   Hollow Triumph
2:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
6:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
8:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
10:00 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
Mutant X
Meaning of Death2:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation3:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure6:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves8:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble9:00 am
Nash Bridges 
High Society10:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
10:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted2:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice3:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
 Off-Air
1:30 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-20-20199:00 am
Divorce Court
Wilson vs. Muhammad9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
05-20-201910:00 am

KLWY2
27.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
  new   Steve 
05-20-201910:00 am

KLWY3
27.3
Thriller
The Guilty Man2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Last Resort10:00 am

KLPD
28.1
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
10:00 am

KLPD2
28.2
  new   Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
10:00 am

KLPD3
28.3
  movie   Hollow Triumph
2:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
6:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
8:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
10:00 am

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD5
28.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
7:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
10:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDVRH
31.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
HouseSmarts
3:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-17-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash10:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
Benson
No Sad Songs2:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home2:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss3:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon6:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House8:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce10:00 am

TBD
31.3
While You Were...
2:00 am
While You Were...
2:30 am
This Week in Falls
3:00 am
This Week in Falls
3:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
4:00 am
Big Red Lazer
6:00 am
10 Up
6:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Jungle Book
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
TBD Fitness 
10:00 am

KCTNHD
33.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson 
10:00 am

KCTN2
33.2
Impacto de milagros
2:00 am
Amor que Vale
2:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
3:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 am
El club del arca
5:00 am
Praise Music Videos
5:30 am
Comienza el Día
6:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
7:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
9:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
9:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
10:00 am

KCTN3
33.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson 
10:00 am

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Focused
Kayaking the Waterfalls of Iceland, Part 22:00 am
  sports   Nomads
First Heli-Ski Descents in Haines, Alaska2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Middle Sea3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
India4:00 am
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Betrayal5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 16:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 26:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 397:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Sydney Hobart Race8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Meet Tia Blanco8:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 29:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire10:00 am

KPJR
38.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
1:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

KPJR2
38.2
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 am

KPJR3
38.3
Global Ventures
2:00 am
The Assignment
2:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Come On Over
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Raggs
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Sarah's Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am

ENLAC
38.4
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am

KPJRDT5
38.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
The Church Movement
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson 
10:00 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Answers in Genesis
3:00 am
Drive Through History
4:00 am
Christian Fitness
4:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
5:00 am
Garden Style
6:00 am
Positively Paula
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
Godonomics
9:00 am
Creation Today
9:30 am
Answers in Genesis 
10:00 am

KCXP
40
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
First Heli-Ski Descents in Haines, Alaska2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Middle Sea3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
India4:00 am
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Betrayal5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 16:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 26:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 397:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Sydney Hobart Race8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Meet Tia Blanco8:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 29:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire10:00 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
 Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
10:00 am

KDNF
44.1
 Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
10:00 am

TV8
45
Road Less Traveled
India2:00 am
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Betrayal3:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 14:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 24:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire5:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 395:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Sydney Hobart Race6:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Meet Tia Blanco6:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 17:00 am
Dispatches
Season 5, Episode 27:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire8:00 am
  sports   Volvo Ocean Race Raw
Storm Chasers8:30 am
  sports   Liftoff
Chamonix9:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Big Wave Surf Legend Ross Clarke-Jones Rides the Amazon Killer Wave Pororoca9:30 am
  sports   Red Bull Films 
The Massive10:00 am

KPJR
45.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
1:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am

KPJR2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
10:00 am

KPJR3
45.3
Global Ventures
2:00 am
The Assignment
2:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Come On Over
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Raggs
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Sarah's Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am

ENLAC
45.4
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am

KPJRDT5
45.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
The Church Movement
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
  movie    Jet Li's Fearless
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am
El Chavo 
10:00 am

LATV
50.2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas2:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace For Today
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club 
10:00 am

ION HD
59.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Profiling 20210:00 am

Qubo
59.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho4:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki5:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!6:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds7:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy10:00 am

IONL
59.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family9:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia10:00 am

SHOP
59.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

HSN
59.5
Beauty Steals
2:00 am
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Home Solutions
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
10:00 am

QVC
59.6
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
7:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
9:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com