Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oshkosh, NE 69154  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KWGND
2.1
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day12:35 am
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 21:05 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street1:35 am
Colorado's Best
2:00 am
Channel 2 News 11PM
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery3:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Dashia Goodwin v. William Goodwin3:30 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   Daybreak 7A
7:00 am
  new   Daybreak 8A
8:00 am

KWGN2
2.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
10:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
1:00 am
Closing Arguments
4:00 am
Court TV Live 
7:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
 The Outer Limits
The Haven12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors2:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return3:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am

CHARG
2.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KSBS
3.1
Denver 7 News
12:30 am
  new  
1:00 am
  new   The Real
2:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: What Happened in Vegas?3:00 am

4:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-20185:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Good Morning Vail
7:00 am

GRIT
3.2
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am

BUZZR
3.3
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
CBS4 News Repeat
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-25-20191:14 am
Paid Program
1:44 am
Paid Program
2:14 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
2:44 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KCNC
4.2
 The Division
Wish You Were Here12:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve1:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China7:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes8:00 am

KCNC
4.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-201812:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Christmas1:00 am
Room Service
Teen Beat1:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show3:30 am

4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner4:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA5:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire7:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20188:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-201912:37 am
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

NGWN
5.2
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids3:00 am
Protection Court
He's Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction3:30 am
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
5:30 am
  new   NBC Nebraska Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18912:30 am
Cops
Chases...and Cars #21:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am

KRMADT
6.1
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Granada, Cordoba, and Spain's Costa del Sol4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Tip-Top Trio5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

KRMADT2
6.2
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am

KRMAC
6.3
 Frontline
The Pension Gamble12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Chaplains
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop8:30 am

ABC
7.1
  new   RightThisMinute
12:36 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:06 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

KMGH2
7.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am

KMGHDT4
7.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am

KUSAHD
9.1
  new  
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KUSA2
9.2
The Office
Launch Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten2:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am

JN
9.3
 Intervention
Sara12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor3:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead5:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay8:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
  new  
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

QUEST
9.5
 Unsolved History
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am

KSBS
10.1
  movie    Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
11:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married4:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks8:30 am

KSBS-CD7
10.2
 In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President2:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress7:00 am
  movie   Something Wild 
7:30 am

JTV
10.3
  new    Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
25 Words or Less
10-18-201912:37 am
  new   Hot Bench
1:07 am
  new  
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am

MyKKTV
11.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Dateline
A Crack In Everything2:00 am
Dateline
The Night Of The New Moon3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am

CPT
12
 The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
12:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:00 am
  movie   Mindfulness Goes Mainstream
4:30 am
Euromaxx
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Agnisar Kriya6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Back6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best7:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
7:30 am

CPT12
12.1
 The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
12:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:00 am
  movie   Mindfulness Goes Mainstream
4:30 am
Euromaxx
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Agnisar Kriya6:00 am
Functional Fitness
Healthy Back6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best7:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
7:30 am

CPT+
12.2
 Where The Highway Ends
11:35 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special1:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders2:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose3:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good3:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie -Lindsey Neumann, Part 24:00 am
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie4:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch5:30 am
Sesame Street
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
6:30 am
Nature Cat
7:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love7:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing8:30 am

CPTWV
12.3
 The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murdered Innocence12:00 am
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Albert Major Talks Too Much1:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murdered Innocence3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
4:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death5:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Princess Orchid6:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death8:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Rising
12:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
1:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
5:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
8:30 am

KCECD
14.1
 Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
12:00 am

1:00 am

2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:30 am
  new  
6:00 am
 
8:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
  movie    Grudge Match
11:00 pm
In the Cut
New Beginnings1:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord5:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems5:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

GETTV
14.3
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend2:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story3:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger3:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army7:00 am
Amen
The Roast7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:30 am

KCECDT4
14.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
You See How It Begins?12:00 am
Cold Squad
The Nanny1:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends 
8:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 am
TCN Mornings
5:00 am

KZDN-LD6
16.6
Curt Landry Ministries
12:30 am
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 am
Legacy TV
1:30 am
Building Champions
2:00 am
The Hope Connection
2:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
3:00 am
Faith Today
3:30 am
Grassroots
4:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
5:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:00 am
Katherine Ruonala
6:30 am
Abundant Life
7:00 am
Healing Your Soul
7:30 am
Neal Reyes Ministries
8:00 am
Winning Ways
8:30 am

KZDN7
16.7
 3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:30 am
black-ish
Jack of All Trades1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20193:00 am
The Game
Parachutes...3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1054:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   9News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   9News at 8am
8:00 am

MeTV
20.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
  new  
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KFCTH
22.1
  new   Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
1:05 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
1:35 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
2:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
2:30 am
  new  
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am

ANTEN
22.2
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set8:30 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
7:00 am

EWTN
23.1
Servant Brothers of the Home of the Mother
12:30 am
Mass in Honor of Our Lady of Fatima
1:00 am
Life on the Rock
2:30 am

3:00 am
EWTN Original Productions
4:00 am
Icons
4:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
EWTN Live
7:00 am
In His Sandals
8:00 am
Our Lady in Scripture and Tradition
8:30 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TORAH
23.3
  movie    Knickerbocker Holiday
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
8:30 am

CALVARY
23.4
 CTV 24
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
En una hora
4:00 am
Tu país
5:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
  movie    Christmas Miracle
11:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Ask the Pastor
1:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Damon Davis
3:30 am
TCT Today
4:00 am
Faith in History
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Julie & Friends
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

WALK
23.6
  movie    Knickerbocker Holiday
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
8:30 am

KRMZ
24.1
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Granada, Cordoba, and Spain's Costa del Sol4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Tip-Top Trio5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

KRMZ
24.2
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am

Create
24.3
 Frontline
The Pension Gamble12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Chaplains
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
6:00 am
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama6:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop8:30 am

KDEND
25.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Cama
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDENE
25.2
She-Ra
12:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Dante's Peak
6:30 am

COZI
25.3
The Office
Launch Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten2:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am

KDENDT4
25.4
 LX Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie   Freedom Writers
12:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
4:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
6:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:30 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
 NYPD Blue
Weaver of Hate12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol3:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger6:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring8:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
 Hollywood Rivals
12:00 am
100 Years of Horror
1:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
1:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Lancer
3:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 126:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
12:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Off-Air
1:30 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Get Your Own Gig; Straight Hair No More8:30 am

KLWY2
27.2
  new    Access Daily
12:06 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 731:06 am
Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new  
7:00 am
Local Programming

KLWY3
27.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am

KLPD
28.1
 Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 am

KLPD3
28.3
  movie   Freedom Writers
12:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
4:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
6:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:30 am

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD5
28.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDVRH
31.1
  new   Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
1:05 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
1:35 am
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
2:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
2:30 am
  new  
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
Family Ties
Higher Love12:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft1:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife1:30 am
Johnny Carson
2:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac3:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set8:30 am

TBD
31.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
FailFactory
2:00 am
FailFactory
2:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 am
Dust
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
FBE: React
6:00 am
FBE: React
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KCTNHD
33.1
 You and Me
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am

KCTN2
33.2
 Alerta cristiano
12:00 am
Punto y coma
1:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
2:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
El club del arca
4:00 am
Praise Music Videos
4:30 am
Comienza el Día
5:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 am
Luz a la Familia
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
La vida ahora
8:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
8:30 am

KCTN3
33.3
 You and Me
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Jeremy Jones: Higher
The Last Days of AK12:30 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Utah1:00 am
  sports   Liftoff
Jokke Tows Big Waves at Jaws1:30 am
  sports   Focused
Quest for the Deep Powder Snow2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
The Jackson Hole Experience2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup3:30 am
The Road Less Travelled
Mumbai; India4:00 am
  sports   GoPro Mountain Games
5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 4, Episode 26:00 am
Dispatches
Season 7, Episode 46:30 am
Motion
Exploring San Francisco7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Bio Robby Nash7:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Giraglia Rolex Cup8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Off-Piste Action in Japan8:30 am

KPJR
38.1
Music, Moments & Memories
12:30 am
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
1:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am

KPJR2
38.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
The Christmas Experience
1:30 am
The Christmas Experience
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am

KPJR3
38.3
Cruise With a Cause
12:30 am
Taking Care of Business
1:00 am
Amplify
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
3:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
3:30 am
The Darkest Hour
4:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Kid's Club
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am

ENLAC
38.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Tesoros
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Operación Rescate
2:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 am
Tesoros
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
El vigilante
6:00 am
Principios de éxito
6:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Joel
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am

KPJRDT5
38.5
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
 You and Me
10:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
 You & Me LIVE
10:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Fury
4:00 am
Christian Fitness
4:30 am
Created for the Impossible
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
Garden Style
6:00 am
Jeni Seeking the Extraordinary
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Shop From Home
8:00 am
Shop From Home
8:30 am

KCXP
40
  sports   Jeremy Jones: Higher
The Last Days of AK12:30 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Utah1:00 am
  sports   Liftoff
Jokke Tows Big Waves at Jaws1:30 am
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
The Jackson Hole Experience2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup3:30 am
The Road Less Travelled
Mumbai; India4:00 am
  sports   GoPro Mountain Games
5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 4, Episode 26:00 am
Dispatches
Season 7, Episode 46:30 am
Motion
Exploring San Francisco7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Bio Robby Nash7:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Giraglia Rolex Cup8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Off-Piste Action in Japan8:30 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am

KDNF
44.1
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am

TV8
45
  sports   Nomads
The Jackson Hole Experience12:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup1:30 am
The Road Less Travelled
Mumbai; India2:00 am
  sports   GoPro Mountain Games
3:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 4, Episode 24:00 am
Dispatches
Season 7, Episode 44:30 am
Motion
Exploring San Francisco5:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Bio Robby Nash5:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Giraglia Rolex Cup6:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Off-Piste Action in Japan6:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 147:00 am
Dispatches
Season 7, Episode 47:30 am
Motion
Exploring San Francisco8:00 am
Departures 
Papua New Guinea: Without a Paddle8:30 am

KPJR
45.1
Music, Moments & Memories
12:30 am
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
1:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am

KPJR2
45.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
The Christmas Experience
1:30 am
The Christmas Experience
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
7:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am

KPJR3
45.3
Cruise With a Cause
12:30 am
Taking Care of Business
1:00 am
Amplify
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
3:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
3:30 am
The Darkest Hour
4:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Kid's Club
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am

ENLAC
45.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am
Tesoros
1:00 am
El show de la fe
1:30 am
Operación Rescate
2:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:30 am
Tesoros
4:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
4:30 am
El vigilante
6:00 am
Principios de éxito
6:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Joel
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am

KPJRDT5
45.5
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
 Resistiré
12:00 am
Apocalipsis
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

LATV
50.2
 The Zoo
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Think Big
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports    College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas11:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel
7:00 am

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
En la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   La Agonía de Ser Madre 
8:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
 You and Me
12:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
1:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace For Today
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am

ION HD
59.1
 Blue Bloods
Pain Killers12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am

Qubo
59.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!5:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots7:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons7:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind8:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine8:30 am

ION Plus
59.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am

SHOP
59.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:31 am
Paid Program
1:01 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Westmore Beauty
8:30 am

HSN
59.5
 Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am

QVC
59.6
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69154! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.