Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Potter, NE 69156  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Potter, NE 69156. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KWGND
2.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Have Sex With My Boyfriend Again?3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   Daybreak 7A
7:00 am
  new   Daybreak 8A
8:00 am
Colorado's Best
9:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20199:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
The Final Days Before Soap Star Kristoff St. John's Death: What Really Happened?10:00 am

THIS
2.2
The Avengers
The Girl from Auntie3:30 am
The Avengers
The Thirteenth Hole4:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming7:00 am
The Saint
A Double in Diamonds8:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists9:00 am
  movie   Patty Hearst 
10:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
 The Outer Limits
Paradise3:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade4:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
5:00 am
Winter's Edge
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Airfryer Oven
7:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

CHARG
2.4
  movie    Attack
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Airfryer Oven
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

KSBS
3.1
Impractical Jokers
Tooth & Consequences3:30 am
Caught in Providence
02-21-20194:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-21-20194:30 am
  new   The Real
Stephen "tWitch" Boss; Game Over Hangover; The "L" Train5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson8:30 am
Denver 7 News
9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-22-201910:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
3.2
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rainbow Chaser5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Sixth Sense5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Beautiful Friendship6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dull Knife Strikes for Freedom6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Gold Brick7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Wicked Widow7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
Two for the Gallows9:00 am
Death Valley Days
White Healer10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
3.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Family Feud
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Local Programming

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Oscars are This Sunday; Joy Behar is at the Kitchen Table Sharing Her Favorite Memories from 20 Years on 'The View!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-201910:00 am
Local Programming

KCNC
4.2
 Early Edition
The Jury3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Point Blank4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seeds of Doubt5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Joe's Return6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Great Expectations7:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity8:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion9:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream10:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 5 News at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-201910:00 am

NGWN
5.2
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks3:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-21-20195:30 am
  new   NBC Nebraska Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-201910:00 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #47:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not a Bad Parent8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sex Offender: I'm Innocent Now and I Was Innocent Then9:00 am
  new   Maury
I Have a Secret...I Just Gave Birth to Your Husband's Baby!10:00 am

KRMADT
6.1
Ancient Roads From Christ to Constantine
3:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Church on the Hill4:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:00 am
Local Programming

KRMADT2
6.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

KRMAC
6.3
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1204:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii6:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?9:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:00 am
Local Programming

ABC
7.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Cat Cora; Bryan Hopkins; Nicole Ruffino; Ben Carey; Elvis Monroe9:00 am
  new   The View
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe10:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
7.2
 Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
  movie    Ladybugs
2:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind6:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick7:30 am
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun8:00 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:30 am
Spin City
Look Who's Not Talking9:00 am
Spin City
These Shoes Were Made for Cheatin'9:30 am
Spin City
Rebel Without a Chair10:00 am
Local Programming

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am

KUSA2
9.2
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident7:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis8:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder10:00 am

JN
9.3
 They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
Jeannette3:00 am
Rescue 911
Speed Dial Burn Save; 911 Pregnant Tumbler4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Runaway Car; Jacon Mem. Docu4:30 am
The Investigators
Downloading the Devil5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Playing Possum6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rainy Day Woman6:30 am
Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders7:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
House Hermit9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow10:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am

QUEST
9.5
 Dual Survival
Misty Mountain Drop3:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws4:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 35:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 am
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass9:00 am
Dogfights
Thunderbolt10:00 am

KSBS
10.1
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Play's the Thing8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
A Mouse-vellous Treasure Hunt8:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Young Vikings; Sneef Saves the Queen; Hilda the Director9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
10.2
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
10:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
11 News at 9 AM
9:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Margot Kim and Collin Myers9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-22-201910:00 am

MyKKTV
11.2
 The Good Wife
In Sickness3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am

CPT
12
Journeys in Japan
Nichinan: A Port City Reviving3:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
June Afternoon, Part 24:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 24:30 am
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Easy Stress Relief6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Local Programming

CPT12
12.1
Journeys in Japan
Nichinan: A Port City Reviving3:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
June Afternoon, Part 24:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 24:30 am
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20195:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Easy Stress Relief6:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Local Programming

CPT+
12.2
Studio 49
Artson3:30 am
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes4:30 am
Arthur
Love Notes for Muffy; D.W. Blows the Whistle5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants5:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day7:00 am
Local Programming Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Upper Body/Arms: Version Two8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy8:30 am
  new   Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
It's a Good Thing9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 am
  new   Simply Ming
Carla Hall10:00 am
Local Programming

CPTWV
12.3
 The Godless
D.I.S.C.O.3:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Track of Sand4:00 am
Inspector Winter
Almost Dead Man, Part 26:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murder of the Compassionate7:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Track of Sand8:00 am
Inspector Winter
Almost Dead Man, Part 210:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Asia Insight
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Catch Japan!
5:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Kawaii International
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   Dining With the Chef
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Today's Close-Up
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
J-Arena
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
 Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:30 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
 The Real
Killer Mike; Cory Hardrict; Ryan Kwanten & Leona Lewis3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Milly Almodovar with Winter Beauty Gadgets; Hot Talk Panelists Carla Hall, Finesse Mitchell, Heather McDonald and AJ Gibson4:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister5:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars9:30 am
Living Single
A Raze in Harlem10:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
14.3
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Amen
Sergeant in Arms4:00 am
Amen
Thelma Frye, Dough-Girl4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner7:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View7:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Mysterious Son8:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue10:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine8:30 am
Forensic Files
Head Games9:00 am
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall9:30 am
Without a Trace
Where and Why10:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
Local Programming

KZDNLD3
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Local Programming

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
9:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 am
TCN Mornings
5:00 am
On the Rise
Ray Johnston Band9:00 am
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10910:00 am
Local Programming

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 To Be Announced
5:00 am
Local Programming

KZDN7
16.7
 3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVD-DT
20.1
The Game
Rules of the Street3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   9News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   9News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Margot Kim and Collin Myers9:00 am
Extra
02-21-20199:30 am
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan10:00 am

MeTV
20.2
 77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am

KFCTH
22.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O' Connell; Rebecca Romijn; Jacques Torres3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am
Everyday
10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
22.2
Three's Company
The Love Barge3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby8:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs9:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge10:00 am
Local Programming

EWTN
23.1
 Living Right With Dr. Ray
3:00 am
EWTN Original Productions
4:00 am
The Choices We Face
4:30 am
Stations of the Cross
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
The World Over Live
7:00 am
Meeting on the Protection of Minors in the Church Closing Mass
8:00 am
Religious Catalogue
8:30 am
Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TORAH
23.3
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am

CALVARY
23.4
Programación pagada
3:30 am
En una hora
4:00 am
Tu país
5:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Análisis semanal
10:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
 Spanish Music
11:30 pm
Respuestas
5:00 am
Júbilo
6:00 am
Destinos
7:00 am
Creer Hoy
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Júbilo
8:30 am
La Vida Ahora
9:30 am
Sopla Dios
10:00 am

WALK
23.6
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am

KRMZ
24.1
Ancient Roads From Christ to Constantine
3:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Church on the Hill4:30 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:00 am
Local Programming

KRMZ
24.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Local Programming

Create
24.3
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice3:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1204:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii6:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?9:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise10:00 am
Local Programming

KDEND
25.1
  movie    El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Local Programming

KDENE
25.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Ana Maria En La Novela
6:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am

COZI
25.3
 IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie5:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death of the Flowers6:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident7:00 am
Columbo
Identity Crisis8:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder10:00 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    The Letter
1:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:30 am
  movie   Another You 
10:00 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
 Cheyenne
The Travelers3:00 am
Maverick
Naked Gallows4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Twain Shall Meet5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Trial6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Search6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hostage8:00 am
NUMB3RS
In Plain Sight9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Toxin10:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
I Married Joan
Draftboard3:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1935: Top Hat, A Night at the Opera, Bride of Frankenstein, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stevie Wonder, Patti Page, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 226:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Hedda Hopper Story7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Don Juan Is Shelved7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Open a Restaurant8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Takes a Job at the Bank8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor9:30 am
Family Affair
Maudie10:00 am
Local Programming

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
12:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
 Off-Air
1:30 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Play, No Pay DJ; Caught in a Pickle (Ball)8:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Essary vs. Essary9:00 am
Divorce Court
Gadson vs. Browne9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-22-201910:00 am

KLWY2
27.2
 Jewelry Television
1:36 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   The View
Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell, Michael Bivins and Ronnie DeVoe9:00 am
  new   Steve
Wait 90 Days; Straight Talk; Garrett Morgan10:00 am

KLWY3
27.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town3:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake4:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Latent Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
FMurder10:00 am

KLPD
28.1
 Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
10:00 am

KLPD3
28.3
  movie    The Letter
1:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
4:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
5:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:30 am
  movie   Another You 
10:00 am

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
5:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD5
28.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
9:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDVRH
31.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O' Connell; Rebecca Romijn; Jacques Torres3:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am
Everyday
10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
31.2
Three's Company
The Love Barge3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh5:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob6:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby8:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs9:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge10:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
31.3
This Week in Falls
3:30 am
  movie   Plant This Movie
4:00 am
Big Red Lazer
6:00 am
10 Up
6:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
7:00 am
Monster High
7:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
8:30 am
Jungle Book
9:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
9:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth10:00 am
Local Programming

KCTNHD
33.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Life Outreach International
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am

KCTN2
33.2
 Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
El club del arca
4:00 am
Praise Music Videos
4:30 am
Comienza el Día
5:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
6:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
8:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
9:00 am
Dominio hoy
9:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
10:00 am

KCTN3
33.3
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Life Outreach International
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Science of Speed3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Italy (The North)4:00 am
  sports   Sickline
2017 World Chamionship5:00 am
  sports   Pushing Boundaries
Street Style 20106:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 36:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park7:00 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Tahiti7:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 58:00 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Definition of a Team8:30 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 299:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 39:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJR
38.1
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJR2
38.2
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
T.D. Jakes
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJR3
38.3
Music Videos
3:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
4:00 am
Mx Tv
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Auto B. Good
7:00 am
Children's Heroes of the Bible
7:30 am
Cherub Wings
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
9:00 am
Theo
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Local Programming

ENLAC
38.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
38.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
Local Programming

KQDK-CD
39.1
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Life Outreach International
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Revival Today
3:30 am
Adventures With God
4:00 am
Christian Fitness
4:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 am
American Heritage
5:30 am
Home Time
6:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Shop From Home
8:00 am
Drive Through History
8:30 am
Godonomics
9:00 am
Monumental
9:30 am
Boom Time
10:00 am
Local Programming

KCXP
40
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Science of Speed3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Italy (The North)4:00 am
  sports   Sickline
2017 World Chamionship5:00 am
  sports   Pushing Boundaries
Street Style 20106:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 36:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park7:00 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Tahiti7:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 58:00 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Definition of a Team8:30 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 299:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 39:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park10:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
41.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 am
Local Programming

KDNF
44.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
10:00 am
Local Programming

TV8
45
  sports    Sickline
2017 World Chamionship3:00 am
  sports   Pushing Boundaries
Street Style 20104:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 34:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park5:00 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Tahiti5:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 56:00 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Definition of a Team6:30 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 297:00 am
Dispatches
Season 2, Episode 37:30 am
Motion
Saguaro National Park8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Ramon Navarro and the Wave of His Life8:30 am
  sports   Volvo Ocean Race Raw
The End Game9:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Free solo climbing pioneers Huber Buam on Baffin Island9:30 am
  new   Outside Film Festival 
Serendipity10:00 am

KPJR
45.1
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJR2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
T.D. Jakes
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJR3
45.3
Music Videos
3:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
4:00 am
Mx Tv
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Auto B. Good
7:00 am
Children's Heroes of the Bible
7:30 am
Cherub Wings
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
9:00 am
Theo
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Local Programming

ENLAC
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
45.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTFD-DT
50.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:30 am
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am

LATV
50.2
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTFDDT3
50.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190386:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190386:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190387:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190398:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190399:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903910:00 am

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 am
Life Outreach International
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Grace For Today
9:30 am
700 Club Telethon
10:00 am

ION HD
59.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam7:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America8:00 am
Animal Science
Europe's Coolest Creatures8:30 am
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: Asia9:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Monster in the Box10:00 am

Qubo
59.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day4:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?4:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes5:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again5:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket6:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!6:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue7:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Curtain Up; Icing on the Cake; Nedley's Glasses9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter10:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
59.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Cook with Emeril!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Rookie Blue
Under Fire9:00 am
Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars10:00 am

SHOP
59.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 am
Battling Balding
10:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
59.5
 Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 am
Home Solutions
4:00 am
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Lawn & Garden
6:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
7:00 am
Sheryl Crow Fashions
8:00 am
Lawn & Garden
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am

QVC
59.6
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com