Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sidney, NE 69160  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KWGND
2.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)12:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 11:00 am
Elementary
Flight Risk2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-19-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Colorado's Best
7:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News at 8am 
8:00 am

THIS
2.2
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
11:30 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid2:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
2:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed7:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist7:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch8:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
  movie    Teen Wolf Too
11:00 pm
  movie   Scarecrows
1:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CHARG
2.4
  movie    Overboard
11:00 pm
  movie   The Train
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

KSBS
3.1
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Radical For Christ
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
True Crime Files
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
The Gospel of Christ with Ben Bailey
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am

GRIT
3.2
  movie   San Antonio
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
4:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
6:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
8:00 am

BUZZR
3.3
To Tell the Truth
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
Password
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Aqua Kids
8:00 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:35 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:35 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:03 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:32 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-7AM
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20198:00 am

KCNC
4.2
The Division
Mother's Day12:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny1:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing2:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering5:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 56:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:00 am
Unforgettable 
Trajectories8:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
1:00 am
Cars.TV
1:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari3:00 am
Judge Judy
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20194:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20196:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am

NGWN
5.2
1st Look
12:00 am
Open House NYC
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo1:00 am
Leverage
The Experimental Job2:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 am
Wonderama
"Drumming, Cooking & Dancing"5:00 am
Wonderama
Rock & Roll, Classical Music and Cool Science5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
8:00 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-201912:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #212:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KRMADT
6.1
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:00 am
Mister Roger's Neighborhood
How People Make Books; Mistaken Delivery5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
6:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am

KRMADT2
6.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am

KRMAC
6.3
America ReFramed
The Corridor12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
  new   Global 3000
6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:00 am

ABC
7.1
Castle
Disciple12:05 am
Family Feud
1:05 am
Family Feud
02-21-20191:35 am
Wipeout
Episode 2032:05 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
RightThisMinute
3:35 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20194:05 am
Politics Unplugged
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   7 News Now Sunday at 7 AM
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
8:00 am

AZTECA
7.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?7:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime8:00 am

KMGHDT4
7.4
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard5:30 am
Night Court
World War III6:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford8:00 am

KUSAHD
9.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:10 am
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:39 am
1st Look
1:39 am
Open House NYC
2:09 am
Open House NYC
2:39 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:09 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20194:09 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   9News Sunday Morning 
7:00 am

KUSA2
9.2
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight6:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage7:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation8:00 am

JN
9.3
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays3:00 am
I Survived...
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda4:00 am
I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh5:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott6:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza7:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 78:00 am

KUSAHD
9.4
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:10 am
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:39 am
1st Look
1:39 am
Open House NYC
2:09 am
Open House NYC
2:39 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:09 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20194:09 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   9News Sunday Morning 
7:00 am

QUEST
9.5
Dual Survival
Hippo Island12:00 am
Mega Builders
Venice Gates1:00 am
Mega Builders
Big Rib2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sloths4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
Dogfights 
No Room for Error8:00 am

KSBS
10.1
  movie    Lilies of the Field
11:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
1:00 am
  movie   Have You Seen My Son
3:00 am
Flipper
Submersible5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine8:00 am

JTV
10.2
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Japanese Waterless Folding Toilet2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20194:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20194:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20196:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am

MyKKTV
11.2
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am

CPT
12
The Kate
Ana Gasteyer12:00 am
Sounds on 29th
1:00 am
Head Room Sessions
1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Nellie McKay, Lil' Red and the Rooster2:00 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree2:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:30 am
BackStage Pass
Best of Season 84:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers5:00 am
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns5:30 am
TV Mass for the Homebound
6:30 am
Misa por TV para los Confinados al Hogar
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

CPT12
12.1
The Kate
Ana Gasteyer12:00 am
Sounds on 29th
1:00 am
Head Room Sessions
1:30 am
Songs at the Center
Nellie McKay, Lil' Red and the Rooster2:00 am
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree2:30 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider3:30 am
BackStage Pass
Best of Season 84:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers5:00 am
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune Hits & Hymns5:30 am
TV Mass for the Homebound
6:30 am
Misa por TV para los Confinados al Hogar
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits7:30 am
Curious George
George Meets the Press; Snow Use8:00 am

CPT+
12.2
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
12:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
12:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
1:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker1:30 am
Wapos Bay
As the Bannock Browns2:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Surprise2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
The Young Apprentice3:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
3:30 am
  movie   Defenders of Life
4:00 am
Landing: Stories from the Cultural Divide
5:35 am
Yoga for Everyone with Nadia Narain
6:00 am
A Wider World
6:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Kim Wallace7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:00 am

CPTWV
12.3
The Octopus
12:00 am
A Dangerous Fortune
Part 11:00 am
The Octopus
3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
4:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang5:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull6:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes 
The Bonnot Gang8:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Hometown Stories
12:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
1:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
2:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
4:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
6:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
7:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street 
8:10 am

KCECD
14.1
Más noche
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho 
8:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
  movie    Fire With Fire
11:30 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
1:30 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
4:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles4:30 am
Moesha
Reunion5:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party5:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore6:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election7:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number8:00 am

GETTV
14.3
Blue Thunder
Second Thunder12:00 am
Blue Thunder
A Clear and Present Danger1:00 am
Dan August
In the Eyes of God2:00 am
Dan August
The Color of Fury3:00 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Tammy Wynette4:00 am
Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger4:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers7:00 am
Shane 
Day of the Hawk8:00 am

ESCAPE
14.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?7:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime8:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
  movie    White Zombie
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
8:00 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Study in the Word
8:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
6:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Positively Country
5:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
7:00 am
Positively Country 
8:00 am

KZDN-LD6
16.6
TBA 
12:00 am

KZDN7
16.7
 3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am
Country Music Rewind
7:00 am
Southern Glory
8:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
black-ish
Chop Shop12:00 am
black-ish
Dream Home12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 am
  movie   Honey Bee
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20194:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   9News Sunday Morning at 6am
6:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am

MeTV
20.2
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:10 am
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:39 am
1st Look
1:39 am
Open House NYC
2:09 am
Open House NYC
2:39 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20193:09 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20194:09 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   9News Sunday Morning 
7:00 am

KFCTH
22.1
Friends
The One in Barbados12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace 
10-20-20198:00 am

ANTEN
22.2
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton12:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show1:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites3:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch4:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best5:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden5:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty6:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple7:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples7:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other8:00 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
Dust
12:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
1:00 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare one card
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am

EWTN
23.1
Catholic View for Women
12:00 am
Catholic Answers Live
12:30 am
EWTN on Location
1:00 am
Holy Mass for World Missions Day
2:00 am
Where God Weeps
4:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
The Holy Rosary from Lourdes
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Litany of the Sacred Heart
7:00 am
EWTN Bookmark
7:30 am
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
8:00 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TORAH
23.3
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Continuum
3:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
4:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am

CALVARY
23.4
 CTV 24
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
En una hora
4:00 am
Tu país
5:00 am
Lo mejor
5:30 am
Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película 
8:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
 Spanish Music
11:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
5:30 am
Answers in Genesis
6:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
7:00 am
Cornerstone con John Hagee
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WALK
23.6
  movie   Bonhoeffer: Agent of Grace
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Continuum
3:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
4:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am

KRMZ
24.1
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
12:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:00 am
Mister Roger's Neighborhood
How People Make Books; Mistaken Delivery5:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits5:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
6:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bass Class8:00 am

KRMZ
24.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am

Create
24.3
America ReFramed
The Corridor12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
  new   Global 3000
6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:00 am

KDEND
25.1
Limpieza con Vapo
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
1:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
5:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:30 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Abdominales Increíbles
8:00 am

KDENE
25.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
3:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
8:00 am

COZI
25.3
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy12:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent12:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone1:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight6:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage7:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation8:00 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    The Haunting
11:15 pm
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
1:45 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Texas Trail
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
5:40 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud8:00 am
Local Programming

KHDTLD2
26.2
Police Story
The Blue Fog12:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy1:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time2:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor4:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion5:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion5:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami6:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
6:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
7:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
7:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos8:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
8:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
Twin Peaks
The Orchid's Curse12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Demons1:00 am
Twin Peaks
Lonely Souls2:00 am
Twin Peaks
Drive with a Dead Girl3:00 am
Twin Peaks
Arbitrary Law4:00 am
Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers5:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball6:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow7:00 am
Twin Peaks 
Checkmate8:00 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am
Local Programming

KLWYH
27.1
  new   Extra
10-19-201912:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
02-22-20191:30 am
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples2:30 am
Off-Air
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
TV Mass
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace 
10-20-20198:00 am

KLWY2
27.2
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-201912:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-201912:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
8:00 am

KLWY3
27.3
Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am

KLPD
28.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
8:00 am

KLPD2
28.2
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KLPD3
28.3
  movie    The Haunting
11:15 pm
  movie   Dracula A.D. 1972
1:45 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Texas Trail
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
5:40 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud8:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD5
28.5
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
6:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDVRH
31.1
Friends
The One in Barbados12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace 
10-20-20198:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
McHale's Navy
Alias Capt. Binghamton12:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Select George's New Wife1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Bedroom Burglar Show1:30 am
Hazel
Hot Potato ala Hazel2:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Termites3:00 am
McHale's Navy
Chuckie Cottontail3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Dramatic Debut4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Death Row Sketch4:30 am
Father Knows Best
Cupid Knows Best5:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden5:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty6:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple7:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples7:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other8:00 am

TBD
31.3
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
Dust
3:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
4:00 am
FBE: React
6:00 am
FBE: Try Again
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am

KCTNHD
33.1
Change TV
12:00 am
TV One Life
12:30 am
MXTV
1:00 am
CTN Special
1:30 am
SkyWatch TV
2:00 am
The Ramp
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Love a Child
4:00 am
Ed King - The Power of the Word
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:30 am
Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:30 am
Local Programming Forgotten Truths
7:30 am
Decision Time
8:00 am

KCTN2
33.2
Sopla Dios
12:00 am
Conversando
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
3:00 am
Conciertos
4:00 am
Praise: Urban Mix
5:00 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
6:00 am
Praise Music Videos
6:30 am
Worship Extreme
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am
Alégrate
8:00 am

KCTN3
33.3
Change TV
12:00 am
TV One Life
12:30 am
MXTV
1:00 am
CTN Special
1:30 am
SkyWatch TV
2:00 am
The Ramp
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Love a Child
4:00 am
Ed King - The Power of the Word
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:30 am
Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:30 am
Local Programming Forgotten Truths
7:30 am
Decision Time
8:00 am

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Spartan X
Tug of War12:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
New Zealand1:00 am
  sports   Focused
Mountain Biking in Inhabela2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Wakeboarding: The Road to Boardstock2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Giraglia Rolex Cup 2012 - Records and Reminiscences3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Albania4:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Taiwan5:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Greece5:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 56:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 56:30 am
Motion
British Virgin Islands7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 47:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Fastnet Race8:00 am

KPJR
38.1
  movie    Love's Everlasting Courage
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Kerry Shook
3:30 am
Ed Young TV
4:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
4:30 am
Live With Passion
5:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 am
Steven Furtick
6:00 am
Touching Lives
6:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am

KPJR2
38.2
Towards Belief
12:00 am
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
What Do You See?
2:00 am
The Last Arrow
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
4:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
7:00 am
Kerry Shook
7:30 am
Fresh Life
8:00 am

KPJR3
38.3
 Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
3:00 am
Liberty
4:00 am
Hope Generation
5:00 am
The Vous
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Kid's Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am

ENLAC
38.4
500 años de la reforma
12:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
2:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 am
Especial infantil
4:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
4:30 am
Sueños sin límites
5:00 am
Acontecimientos
5:30 am
Vivencias
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
8:00 am

KPJRDT5
38.5
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am
Latin Harvest
1:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 am
Faith and Freedom
2:30 am
Live Your Journey
3:00 am
Christ the King Church
3:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
4:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
4:30 am
There Is an Answer
5:00 am
Believe
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Placed on the Rock
6:30 am
Skyway Church
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Treasures
8:00 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
Change TV
12:00 am
TV One Life
12:30 am
MXTV
1:00 am
CTN Special
1:30 am
SkyWatch TV
2:00 am
The Ramp
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Love a Child
4:00 am
Ed King - The Power of the Word
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:30 am
Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:30 am
Local Programming Forgotten Truths
7:30 am
Decision Time
8:00 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
 Bonanza
11:00 pm
  movie   The Cross and the Switchblade
1:00 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
5:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
5:30 am
Boom Time
6:00 am
Revival Today
6:30 am
Cross Examined
7:00 am
Homeschool of Health 
8:00 am

KCXP
40
  sports   Spartan X
Tug of War12:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
New Zealand1:00 am
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Wakeboarding: The Road to Boardstock2:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Giraglia Rolex Cup 2012 - Records and Reminiscences3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Albania4:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Taiwan5:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Greece5:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 56:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 56:30 am
Motion
British Virgin Islands7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 47:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Fastnet Race8:00 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
8:00 am

KDNF
44.1
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
6:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
7:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
8:00 am

TV8
45
  sports   Focused
Mountain Biking in Inhabela12:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Wakeboarding: The Road to Boardstock12:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Giraglia Rolex Cup 2012 - Records and Reminiscences1:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Albania2:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Taiwan3:00 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Greece3:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 54:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 54:30 am
Motion
British Virgin Islands5:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 45:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Rolex Fastnet Race6:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Introducing Mullaghmore6:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 127:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 57:30 am
Motion
British Virgin Islands8:00 am

KPJR
45.1
  movie    Love's Everlasting Courage
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Kerry Shook
3:30 am
Ed Young TV
4:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
4:30 am
Live With Passion
5:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 am
Steven Furtick
6:00 am
Touching Lives
6:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am

KPJR2
45.2
Towards Belief
12:00 am
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
What Do You See?
2:00 am
The Last Arrow
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
4:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
7:00 am
Kerry Shook
7:30 am
Fresh Life
8:00 am

KPJR3
45.3
 Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
3:00 am
Liberty
4:00 am
Hope Generation
5:00 am
The Vous
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Kid's Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am

ENLAC
45.4
500 años de la reforma
12:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
2:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
3:30 am
Especial infantil
4:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
4:30 am
Sueños sin límites
5:00 am
Acontecimientos
5:30 am
Vivencias
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
8:00 am

KPJRDT5
45.5
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am
Latin Harvest
1:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 am
Faith and Freedom
2:30 am
Live Your Journey
3:00 am
Christ the King Church
3:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
4:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
4:30 am
There Is an Answer
5:00 am
Believe
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Placed on the Rock
6:30 am
Skyway Church
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Treasures
8:00 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
  movie   Poltergeist
12:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Politica Ya
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am

LATV
50.2
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 21:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3212:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations6:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments6:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
8:00 am

KETDD
53.1
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Change TV
12:00 am
TV One Life
12:30 am
MXTV
1:00 am
CTN Special
1:30 am
SkyWatch TV
2:00 am
The Ramp
2:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Love a Child
4:00 am
Power of the Word
4:30 am
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
5:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
5:30 am
Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Jerry Savelle
6:30 am
Local Programming Forgotten Truths
7:30 am
Decision Time
8:00 am

ION HD
59.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Exposure8:00 am

Qubo
59.2
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Futile Attraction; Skin Deep4:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile5:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders6:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup8:00 am

ION Plus
59.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
8:00 am

HSN
59.5
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Get Gifty
5:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
8:00 am

QVC
59.6
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
1:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
3:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
4:00 am
philosophy---beauty
5:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts 
6:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.