8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KWGND
2.1
new Channel 2 News at 8am
8:00 am
new Channel 2 News at 9am
9:00 am
Colorado Homes Show
10:00 am
Colorado Money Matters
10:30 am
Pawn Stars
Rough and Tumble11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rock Bottom11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
McKinley Family Jewels1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
You Snooze, You Lose1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus4:00 pm

KWGN2
2.2
TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi1:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks4:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New4:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess4:00 pm

KSBS
3.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Denver 7 News
10:00 am
Full Court Press
11:00 am
The Aaron Harber Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Dental Implants
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag2:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
movie Dallas
8:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
10:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
1:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
3:30 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
8:00 am
Press Your Luck
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 pm
Concentration
2:00 pm
Concentration
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202010:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm

KCNC
4.2
Any Day Now
Music from My Life8:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader9:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not12:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors3:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair4:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story9:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto10:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles10:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX2:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana3:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KGWNDT
5.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20207:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20208:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20209:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202010:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm

NGWN
5.2
new TBA
8:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
9:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20209:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round10:00 am
TBA
4:00 pm

KGWNDT3
5.3
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm

KRMADT
6.1
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20209:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202010:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Tanks for the Propane10:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Doll 12311:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Brocket Hall1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Clockwork Prince2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
An Ordinary Woman3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband4:00 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm

KRMAC
6.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward9:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20209:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean4:00 pm

ABC
7.1
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
new 7 News Now Sunday at 9 AM
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
Raw Travel
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
1:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes4:00 pm

KMGH2
7.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Relentless
10:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
11:00 am
movie The Temp
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update4:00 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb8:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park1:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked1:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House4:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
new  9News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
sports Broncos Game Day Live
9:00 am
sports Bronco Sideline Stories With Jim Saccomano
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round10:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run8:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling9:00 am
The Office
Initiation9:30 am
The Office
Diwali10:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing10:30 am
The Office
The Merger11:00 am
The Office
The Convict11:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas12:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 212:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation1:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:30 pm
The Office
The Return2:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding3:00 pm
The Office
Business School3:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails4:00 pm

JN
9.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 258:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 268:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 19:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 29:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 310:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 410:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding11:00 am
Unraveled
Deadly Demons12:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind1:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter4:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
new  9News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
sports Broncos Game Day Live
9:00 am
sports Bronco Sideline Stories With Jim Saccomano
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round10:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 pm

QUEST
9.5
new  9News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
sports Broncos Game Day Live
9:00 am
sports Bronco Sideline Stories With Jim Saccomano
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round10:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Heartland
There But for Fortune10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:30 pm
movie Waiting for the Light
1:00 pm
movie The Dust Factory
3:00 pm

KSBS-CD7
10.2
movie Big World
8:00 am
movie Out of Time
2:00 pm
movie WarGames
4:00 pm

JTV
10.3
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
10:00 am
new Personalized Style
12:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
new  CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20207:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20208:30 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202010:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm

MyKKTV
11.2
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm

CPT
12
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes8:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What’s in a Name?8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch9:30 am
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day10:30 am
SciGirls
Blowin’ in the Wind11:00 am
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols12:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass12:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit1:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Cambridge, UK2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

CPT12
12.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes8:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What’s in a Name?8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch9:30 am
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide10:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day10:30 am
SciGirls
Blowin’ in the Wind11:00 am
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Shapes and Symbols12:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass12:30 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit1:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Cambridge, UK2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

CPT+
12.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence8:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20208:30 am
Colorado Inside Out
9:00 am
Devil’s Advocate
9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202010:00 am
Americas Now
El Salvador -Border Separation; Guatemala – Coffee Crisis10:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202011:00 am
Asia Insight
09-17-202011:30 am
Great Conversations
Dani Shapiro and Robert Siegel12:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 51:00 pm
Professor T.
The Family2:00 pm
We’re Still Here
3:00 pm
Kanie’keha:Ka: Living The Language
4:00 pm

CPTWV
12.3
Local Programming Docfilm
8:30 am
Docfilm
9:15 am
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
10:30 am
Local Programming Euromaxx
11:30 am
Local Programming REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show
12:30 pm
Docfilm
1:15 pm
Docfilm
2:30 pm
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
3:30 pm
Check-in – The Travel Guide
4:02 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
new Somewhere Street
8:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
9:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
10:30 am
Zen
11:10 am
TBA
12:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
1:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
3:10 pm
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Como dice el dicho
Quién miente, pronto se arrepiente8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new Fútbol Central
10:00 am
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Diablos Rojos de Toluca vs. Guerreros del Santos Laguna
Toluca vs. Santos Laguna10:30 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Bueno para nada3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
TBA
8:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code8:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann11:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
11:30 am
movie Waist Deep
12:30 pm
movie The Brave One
2:30 pm

GETTV
14.3
Shane
The Distant Bell8:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators9:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel10:30 am
Paradise
A Private War1:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 22:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick4:00 pm

KCECDT4
14.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Relentless
10:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
11:00 am
movie The Temp
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update4:00 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Heart of Health
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Mr. D’s Nose11:00 am
Dragonfly TV
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Think Big
1:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout2:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice3:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
4:00 pm

KZDNLD3
16.3
Study in the Word
8:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
Positively Country
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
2:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
The Great Awakening
8:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 am
CRC with Ps At Boshoff
10:00 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Glory Road TV Show
11:30 am
Miracles Happen!
12:00 pm
On the Living Edge
12:30 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
CRC London
1:30 pm
Faith with Katie
2:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
3:00 pm
The Hope Connection
3:30 pm
Building Champions
4:00 pm

KZDN7
16.7
Southern Glory
8:00 am
My Gospel Music
8:30 am
The Music City Show
9:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
9:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 am
Country Music Rewind
11:00 am
Expedition Texas
2:00 pm
Texan on Tour
2:30 pm
Southern Glory
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play8:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Cat for a Nanny8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Dry Tortugas: Fort Finds and Deep Dives10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
sports Draft Kings
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
movie Labor Day
12:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed4:00 pm

MeTV
20.2
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises8:00 am
Uncaged
8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget9:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea10:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy1:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me2:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story4:00 pm

KUSAHD
20.4
new  9News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
sports Broncos Game Day Live
9:00 am
sports Bronco Sideline Stories With Jim Saccomano
9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round10:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 pm

KFCTH
22.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202010:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Arizona Cardinals
Washington Football Team at Arizona Cardinals2:00 pm

ANTEN
22.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion8:00 am
Maude
Grass Story8:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy9:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry10:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?12:30 pm
Webster
McGruff1:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?2:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step3:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom4:00 pm

KFCTDT3
22.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Life on the Edge
9:00 am
Life on the Edge
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm

EWTN
23.1
EWTN Bookmark
8:00 am
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Vaticano
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
In Concert: Missa Solemnis
11:30 am
Local Programming Rosary Novena from Lourdes
1:30 pm
Life Is Worth Living
2:00 pm
Savoring Our Faith
2:30 pm
The Church Universal
3:00 pm
Saints Vs. Scoundrels
3:30 pm
Sunday Vespers With Benediction
4:00 pm

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Gospel of Christ
9:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
God’s View
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
1:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Origins
3:00 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
4:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
Creer Hoy
9:00 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Maranatha Venezuela
10:00 am
Fe, Poder y Gloria
10:30 am
Spanish Ask the Pastor
11:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
12:30 pm
Answers in Genesis
1:00 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
2:00 pm
Cornerstone con John Hagee
2:30 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Creer Hoy
4:00 pm

WALK
23.6
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Gospel of Christ
9:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
God’s View
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
1:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Origins
3:00 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
4:00 pm

KRMZ
24.1
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20209:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
09-20-202010:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Tanks for the Propane10:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Doll 12311:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Brocket Hall1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Clockwork Prince2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
An Ordinary Woman3:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband4:00 pm

KRMZ
24.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date8:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack11:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm

Create
24.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward9:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-20209:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria3:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton3:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean4:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
sports  Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar
Equipos por confirmar7:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:00 am
Fe católica viva
10:00 am
new La liga premier tercer tiempo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
movie The Fast and the Furious
1:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Pokémon
10:00 am
Pokémon
10:30 am
Pokémon
11:00 am
movie Pelicula
12:00 pm
Pokémon
1:00 pm
movie Pelicula
2:00 pm
movie Pelicula
4:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run8:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling9:00 am
The Office
Initiation9:30 am
The Office
Diwali10:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing10:30 am
The Office
The Merger11:00 am
The Office
The Convict11:30 am
The Office
A Benihana Christmas12:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 212:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation1:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:30 pm
The Office
The Return2:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding3:00 pm
The Office
Business School3:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails4:00 pm

KDENDT4
25.4
TBA
8:00 am
LX Network Programming
8:30 am
LX Network Programming
9:00 am
LX Network Programming
9:30 am
LX Network Programming
10:00 am
All The Pizza
Where a Carlo Can Be a Kid10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Programing
12:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature2:00 pm
LX Network Programming
2:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.33:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
All The Pizza
Home Slice4:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
Getting Green
8:00 am
Getting Green
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
10:00 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
11:45 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
2:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
3:55 pm

KHDTLD2
26.2
Thriller
8:00 am
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 am
Korres Beauty
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm

KHDTLD4
26.4
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
10:00 am
new Personalized Style
12:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
4:00 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202010:00 am
sports NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys11:00 am
TBA
2:30 pm

KLWY2
27.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
TV Mass
9:00 am
Word Christian Fellowship
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TMZ
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation4:00 pm

KLWY3
27.3
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm

KLPD
28.1
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
new 7 News Now Sunday at 9 AM
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado11:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida11:30 am
Raw Travel
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
1:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes4:00 pm

KLPD2
28.2
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb8:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park1:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked1:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House4:00 pm

KLPD3
28.3
Getting Green
8:00 am
Getting Green
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
10:00 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
11:45 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
2:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
3:55 pm

KLPD4
28.4
Thriller
8:00 am
Thriller
9:00 am
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm

KLPD5
28.5
 TBA
12:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Study in the Word
8:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Crossfire Service
4:00 pm

KLPD7
28.7
The Great Awakening
8:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 am
CRC with Ps At Boshoff
10:00 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Glory Road TV Show
11:30 am
Miracles Happen!
12:00 pm
On the Living Edge
12:30 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
CRC London
1:30 pm
Faith with Katie
2:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
3:00 pm
The Hope Connection
3:30 pm
Building Champions
4:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-20209:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202010:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Arizona Cardinals
Washington Football Team at Arizona Cardinals2:00 pm

ANTEN
31.2
Maude
Maude’s Reunion8:00 am
Maude
Grass Story8:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy9:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry10:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?12:30 pm
Webster
McGruff1:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?2:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step3:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom4:00 pm

TBD
31.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm

KCTNHD
33.1
Decision Time
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
9:00 am
Power of the Word
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Light of the Word
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
1:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen
3:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm

KCTN2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm

KCTN3
33.3
Decision Time
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
9:00 am
Power of the Word
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Light of the Word
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
1:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen
3:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm

OUTSDE
36
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Rolex Middle Sea Race8:00 am
sports Epic TV
Introducing Mullaghmore8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am
Dispatches
British Columbia9:30 am
Motion
Big Bend National Park10:00 am
sports Focused
Hold on Loosely10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 711:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 811:30 am
sports Outside Film Festival
One Touch12:00 pm
sports Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland2:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
Oceanminded3:00 pm
sports In the Zone
Season 3, Episode 53:30 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Lensman4:00 pm

KPJR
38.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Ron Carpenter
9:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Ed Young TV
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
2:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:30 pm
Michael Youssef
3:00 pm
Kerry Shook
3:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm

KPJR2
38.2
Fresh Life
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Now with Natalie
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
1:00 pm
Andre
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm

KPJR3
38.3
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Kid Fit
9:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
1:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Wild About Animals
4:00 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Escrito está
9:00 am
Mensajes de vida
9:30 am
El vigilante
10:00 am
Visión del futuro
10:30 am
Es sobrenatural
11:00 am
Joel
11:30 am
Vivencias
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Más vida
1:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:00 pm
Tesoros
2:30 pm
Guía para padres
3:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:00 pm

KPJRDT5
38.5
movie  TBA
6:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Decision Time
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
9:00 am
Power of the Word
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Light of the Word
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
1:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen
3:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
3:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Revival Ministries International
8:00 am
Chasing Am. Legends
11:00 am
James Levesque
11:30 am
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
movie Movie
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
3:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
3:30 pm
Cross Examined
4:00 pm

KCXP
40
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Rolex Middle Sea Race8:00 am
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 19:00 am
Dispatches
British Columbia9:30 am
Motion
Big Bend National Park10:00 am
sports Focused
Hold on Loosely10:30 am
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 811:30 am
sports Outside Film Festival
One Touch12:00 pm
sports Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland2:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
Oceanminded3:00 pm
sports In the Zone
Season 3, Episode 53:30 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Lensman4:00 pm

TV8
45
Motion
Big Bend National Park8:00 am
sports Focused
Hold on Loosely8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 79:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 89:30 am
sports Outside Film Festival
One Touch10:00 am
sports Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland12:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
Oceanminded1:00 pm
sports In the Zone
Season 3, Episode 51:30 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Lensman2:00 pm
sports Gasherbrum 2
2:30 pm
sports Adrenaline
Free Flight3:00 pm
sports Liftoff
Introduction4:00 pm

KPJR
45.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Ron Carpenter
9:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Ed Young TV
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
2:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:30 pm
Michael Youssef
3:00 pm
Kerry Shook
3:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
4:00 pm

KPJR2
45.2
Fresh Life
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Now with Natalie
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
1:00 pm
Andre
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm

KPJR3
45.3
Sarah’s Stories
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Kid Fit
9:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
1:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
2:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Wild About Animals
4:00 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
8:00 am
Vida real
8:30 am
Escrito está
9:00 am
Mensajes de vida
9:30 am
El vigilante
10:00 am
Visión del futuro
10:30 am
Es sobrenatural
11:00 am
Joel
11:30 am
Vivencias
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Más vida
1:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
2:00 pm
Tesoros
2:30 pm
Guía para padres
3:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:00 pm

KPJRDT5
45.5
movie  TBA
6:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
movie Unknown
2:30 pm

LATV
50.2
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm

KTFDDT3
50.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Don Cheto
11:00 am
Los Chuperamigos
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
12:30 pm
movie Chamán
1:00 pm
movie Lío de Faldas
3:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Decision Time
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
9:00 am
Power of the Word
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
10:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
1:00 pm
Rhema Praise – Kenneth Hagin Jr.
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen Ministries
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm

ION HD
59.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
Finding Stuff Out
Rocks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Tails8:30 am
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles9:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry9:30 am
Look Kool
Trusses10:00 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions10:30 am
Look Kool
Origami11:00 am
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid11:30 am
Willa’s Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away12:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara1:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks4:00 pm

ION Plus
59.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada9:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park4:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

HSN
59.5
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 am
Korres Beauty
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
2:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm

QVC
59.6
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.