2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

NET
3.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am

NET2
3.2
 PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am

NET3
3.3
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am

KSNBDT
4.1
 Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

ION
4.3
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am

KNHL
5.1
 Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
 Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new  TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Outrage in Balinderry10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

ION
6.4
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am

START
6.5
 The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God and Country7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
How Do You Spell Faith?8:00 am
Any Day Now
Don’t Say Anything9:00 am
Medium
Sweet Dreams10:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new  World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

NET-C
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am
The Virginian
The Bitter Harvest9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death10:30 am

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead7:00 am
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas7:30 am
Night Court
Mental Giant8:00 am
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby8:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides10:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof10:30 am

KOLND
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
 Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-25-20207:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
10:00 am

METV
11.3
 Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int’resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Treacherous Toupee8:00 am
Matlock
The Accused, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer’s Pond10:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor’s Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
25 Santa Clauses8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance9:00 am
JAG
Friendly Fire10:00 am

NET
12.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am

NET-C
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am

KHGIDT
13.1
new  World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
NTV’s Good Life
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
new  TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones8:00 am
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food2:30 am
The Simpsons
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Guilty as Charged7:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish7:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence9:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Amber Wright v Dustin Wright10:30 am

TBD
15.2
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie What is Classic Rock
8:00 am
Rockwell: A Star-Studded Extravaganza
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson9:00 am
Hunter
Saturday Night Special10:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox
2017: Cleveland Indians at Boston Red Sox7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland10:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
What is CBD?
5:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Outrageous Results9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am
Zoo Clues
How Animals Protect Themselves7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Fast and Slow7:30 am
Law & Order
Illegal8:00 am
Law & Order
Executioner9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect10:00 am

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 TBA
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Casting Down4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith5:00 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Universes From Nothing6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea7:00 am
3ABN Today
Salt Training Program8:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
9:00 am
Cook 30
Thai9:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Cancer Pt.110:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
9:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
 The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 194512:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet4:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am

NET-W
29.2
 PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet7:00 am
The Last Artifact
8:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am

Create
29.3
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dive In!8:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
09-18-20209:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
 The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-18-20207:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore8:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Mustard Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eco-Friendly Gardens with Barbara Damrosch8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
My Name Is Martha Stewart, Too9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Stuffed Bread Recipes10:30 am

COMET
42.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
7:30 am
Local Programming movie King Cobra
9:00 am

KOAZ
48
new  TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones8:00 am
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KFXL
51.1
new  TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The First 48
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones8:00 am
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.