Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alliance, NE 69301  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KWGND
2.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20209:00 am
Colorado's Best
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
America Says
Team Sci-Fi vs. The Ponces3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20183:30 pm
Channel 2 News at 4P
4:00 pm
Colorado's Best
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Just Say No5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Kara-te5:30 pm

KWGN2
2.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 am
Court TV Live
10:00 am
Court TV Live
1:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
4:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 129:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 am
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
1:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
3:00 pm
  movie   Contamination .7 
5:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Roadracers
11:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 pm
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rock Devil Rock5:00 pm

KSBS
3.1
 Denver 7 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions10:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v Butler (Part 1)11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Martin v Damphier11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral12:00 pm
Denver 7 News
1:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-19-20201:30 pm
Intervention
Carrie E.2:00 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman5:30 pm

GRIT
3.2
 Laramie
Company Man9:00 am
The Virginian
Felicity's Spring10:00 am
The Virginian
The Brazos Kid12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hoss Tamer3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hide Jumpers3:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
4:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new    TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm

KCNC
4.2
 Medium
Who's That Girl9:00 am
Medium
Pain Killer10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time12:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music1:00 pm
Cold Case
Thick as Thieves2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Street Scene3:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner4:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness5:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Steak, Liver and Bacon and Mexican Tomato Soup9:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Tall Show10:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Vidal Sassoon11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lentils12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Apples12:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Beef1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline's Bathroom3:00 pm
Design Inc.
Eva's Kitchen3:30 pm
Room Service
Teen Beat4:00 pm
Sarah 101
Tween Boy's Bedroom4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm

KGWNDT
5.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
Cheyenne News Now @ 530pm
5:30 pm

NGWN
5.2
  new    Today 3rd Hour
02-19-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   NBC Nebraska @ Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-201812:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-20202:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KGWNDT3
5.3
  new    TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)5:30 pm

KRMADT
6.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese4:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm

KRMAC
6.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me10:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 111:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box12:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm

ABC
7.1
  new    Tamron Hall
02-19-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   7 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Mile High Living
11:35 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20203:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KMGH2
7.2
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
News at 114:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey5:30 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Read My Hips10:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life11:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone11:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business12:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless12:30 pm
Night Court
Top Judge1:00 pm
Night Court
Mac's Millions1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night2:30 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida4:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date4:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous5:30 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
02-19-20209:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-19-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KUSA2
9.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin9:00 am
Emergency
Transition10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Fight for Your Life12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
People Next Door1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters5:30 pm

JN
9.3
 New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
3:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
  new    Today 3rd Hour
02-19-20209:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-19-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

QUEST
9.5
 Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice9:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat10:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle10:30 am
American Restoration
Soda Jerks11:00 am
American Restoration
Prank War11:30 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre & Orbit Tower12:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines1:00 pm
Mega Movers
B-25 Bomber2:00 pm
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate3:00 pm
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Engines4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Junkyards5:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
Naturally, Sadie
Drift Away9:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils10:00 am
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor10:30 am
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana
1:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Little Brother Is Watching You5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty Pits Wits...Two Brits Hits5:30 pm

KSBS-CD7
10.2
  movie    Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 am
  movie   Cooley High
12:00 pm
  movie   Coffy
2:00 pm
  movie   Undercover Blues
4:00 pm

JTV
10.3
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
12:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
25 Words or Less
02-19-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:00 pm
  new   11 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

MyKKTV
11.2
 Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Joe Muharich Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 165---Once a Cop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 76---The Militants4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dino and Juliet5:00 pm
The Flintstones
King for a Night5:30 pm

KKTVDT3
11.3
 Soundstage
9:00 am
F Troop
10:00 am
F Troop
10:30 am
Hee Haw
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:30 pm
The Write Stuff
1:00 pm
Opry Docs
1:30 pm
Better Half
2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
2:30 pm
Hee Haw
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Write Stuff
4:30 pm
Better Half
5:00 pm
Opry Docs
5:30 pm

CPT
12
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Home Dec Standouts11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
Euromaxx
12:30 pm
Growing Bolder
1:00 pm
Comeback Yoga
Vigorous Sequence1:30 pm
Garden Smart
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
New York3:30 pm
A Taste of History
A Sentimental Journey Through Nicaragua4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm

CPT12
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!9:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:00 am
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II11:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Home Dec Standouts11:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
Euromaxx
12:30 pm
Growing Bolder
1:00 pm
Comeback Yoga
Vigorous Sequence1:30 pm
Garden Smart
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
New York3:30 pm
A Taste of History
A Sentimental Journey Through Nicaragua4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
5:00 pm

CPT+
12.2
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Family Matters9:30 am
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread10:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11910:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem12:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface2:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
4:00 pm
Common Ground
Art Collectors, Painter, Folklore Theater4:30 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron (Part 1)5:30 pm

CPTWV
12.3
 Beck
Thin Ice8:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
The Curse10:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Transactions10:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0711:00 am
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
France 24 Programming
4:00 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm

NHKW
12.4
Kabuki Kool
9:30 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
11:00 am
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
1:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
2:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
5:30 pm

KCECD
14.1
  new    Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   Hoy
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
1:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
 Law & Order
Sanctuary9:00 am
Law & Order
Nurture10:00 am
Without a Trace
Doppelganger11:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
12:00 pm
  movie   The Nomads
1:00 pm
  movie   Tooth Fairy
3:00 pm
The Game
Gifted5:00 pm
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back5:30 pm

GETTV
14.3
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Heart Attack Crash; Brother Hostage2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Suicide Gun Save; Yellow Jacket Attack2:30 pm
Rescue 911
Firefighter Heart Attack; Mattress Mayheim3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Log-Pinned Baby; Best Buddy Rescue3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Unseparated at Birthdates4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Battle of the Bands4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Dancing Queens5:30 pm

KCECDT4
14.4
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Within a Hair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
News at 114:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey5:30 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
 Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting10:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Paperboy / Alvin Experiment / Unwelcome Guest11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks11:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Police Surgeon
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy2:30 pm
Naked City
Color Schemes Like Never Before3:00 pm
Route 66
One Tiger to a Hill4:00 pm
  movie   Guilty Conscience 
5:00 pm

KZDNLD3
16.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
1:00 pm
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
Dirt Road Divas
10:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
Dominion Life Now
9:30 am
Katherine Ruonala
10:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
Word Alive
11:00 am
Glory Road TV Show
11:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
12:00 pm
Quick Study
12:30 pm
What's in the Bible?
1:00 pm
Hope Generation
1:30 pm
Love Israel
2:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia
2:30 pm
Recovery Strategies for Life
3:00 pm
Higher Life
3:30 pm
"Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)"
4:00 pm
The 700 Club
4:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
5:30 pm

KZDN7
16.7
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
More Than the Music
2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
3:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
5:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-202010:00 am
Daily Blast Live
10:30 am
Colorado & Company
11:00 am
The People's Court
01-22-202012:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece2:00 pm
Protection Court
Hit Her With Car Door; Tomatoes at My Dog2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20205:00 pm

KTVD2
20.2
 JAG
Family Secrets9:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go10:00 am
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 am
JAG
Collision Course12:00 pm
JAG
Miracles1:00 pm
JAG
Killer Instinct2:00 pm
JAG
Iron Coffin3:00 pm
JAG
Retreat, Hell4:00 pm
JAG
Valor5:00 pm

KUSAHD
20.4
  new    Today 3rd Hour
02-19-20209:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-19-20203:00 pm
  new   9News at 4 O'Clock
4:00 pm
  new   9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KFCTH
22.1
 FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums10:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
The One with Ross's Library Book12:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
12:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20201:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Voter Fraud and Rabbits?!; Judge Reveals Secret to Living Longer!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stealing Power!; Rats in the House!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

ANTEN
22.2
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile9:30 am
That Girl
71/410:00 am
That Girl
Secret Ballot10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's French Pastry12:00 pm
Bewitched
Is It Magic or Imagination?12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Man2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Hope2:30 pm
227
For Richer, for Poorer3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex3:30 pm
Benson
The Lumbermill4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Guns4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender5:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Throws a Curve5:30 pm

KFCTDT3
22.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm

EWTN
23.1
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Letters of St. Therese
11:30 am
Father Spitzer's Universe
12:00 pm
Local Programming Saints and Heroes
2:00 pm
My Time With Jesus
2:30 pm
Decision Point
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
EWTN News Nightly
4:00 pm
The Church Universal
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming 
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
3:30 pm
My Heart Carolina
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm

CALVARY
23.4
 Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Sucedió Así
10:00 am
Enigmas y Misterios
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Nuestra Hora
2:00 pm
Tu país
3:00 pm
En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
Life Outreach International
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TCT Today
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Rick Renner
12:00 pm
Faith in History
12:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
1:00 pm
  movie   THE 700 CLUB
2:00 pm
Down Home
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
3:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 pm
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
5:00 pm

WALK
23.6
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
2:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
3:30 pm
My Heart Carolina
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm

KRMZ
24.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese4:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KRMZ
24.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough5:30 pm

Create
24.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me10:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 111:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box12:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me2:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip2:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine4:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes5:30 pm

KDEND
25.1
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KDENE
25.2
 BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm

COZI
25.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin9:00 am
Emergency
Transition10:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Fight for Your Life12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
People Next Door1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie5:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters5:30 pm

KDENDT4
25.4
 LX Network Programming 
10:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie   In Harm's Way
9:45 am
  movie   A Patch of Blue
1:25 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
3:45 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD2
26.2
 JAG
Family Secrets9:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go10:00 am
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 am
JAG
Collision Course12:00 pm
JAG
Miracles1:00 pm
JAG
Killer Instinct2:00 pm
JAG
Iron Coffin3:00 pm
JAG
Retreat, Hell4:00 pm
JAG
Valor5:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Shoe Envy
9:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
At Home
1:00 pm
Shoe Envy
2:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm

KHDTLD4
26.4
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket9:30 am
Family Affair
Albertine10:00 am
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Secretary11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Rise and Fall of a Tycoon11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Carol Ankles for Indie-Prod1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Crisis in Edukation1:30 pm
Newhart
Draw Partner2:00 pm
Newhart
A Midseason Night's Dream2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Date with Danger3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Death Smiles on a Dry Cleaner3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
12:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Divorce Court
Ravon Malleary v. Raina Pendry9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202011:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-24-201911:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   The Real
02-19-20203:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-19-20204:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20205:00 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing5:30 pm

KLWY2
27.2
 The View
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
  new   K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202012:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20201:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Exchange2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-19-20204:30 pm
  new   K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KLWY3
27.3
 Matlock
The Reunion9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Joe Muharich Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 165---Once a Cop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 76---The Militants4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dino and Juliet5:00 pm
The Flintstones
King for a Night5:30 pm

KLPD
28.1
 Shoe Envy
9:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
At Home
1:00 pm
Shoe Envy
2:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm

KLPD-LD2
28.2
 JAG
Family Secrets9:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go10:00 am
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside11:00 am
JAG
Collision Course12:00 pm
JAG
Miracles1:00 pm
JAG
Killer Instinct2:00 pm
JAG
Iron Coffin3:00 pm
JAG
Retreat, Hell4:00 pm
JAG
Valor5:00 pm

KLPD3
28.3
  movie   In Harm's Way
9:45 am
  movie   A Patch of Blue
1:25 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
3:45 pm
Local Programming

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora 
5:00 am

KLPD5
28.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
 FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums10:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
The One with Ross's Library Book12:00 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
12:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20201:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20202:30 pm
Judge Judy
Voter Fraud and Rabbits?!; Judge Reveals Secret to Living Longer!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stealing Power!; Rats in the House!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm

ANTEN
31.2
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile9:30 am
That Girl
71/410:00 am
That Girl
Secret Ballot10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's French Pastry12:00 pm
Bewitched
Is It Magic or Imagination?12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Older Man2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Hope2:30 pm
227
For Richer, for Poorer3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex3:30 pm
Benson
The Lumbermill4:00 pm
Barney Miller
Guns4:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender5:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Throws a Curve5:30 pm

TBD
31.3
Dog Tales
9:30 am
  movie   I Know That Voice
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

KCTNHD
33.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club 
5:30 pm

KCTN2
33.2
Dominio hoy
9:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
10:00 am
Vida dura
11:00 am
En contacto
11:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
12:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
12:30 pm
El club del arca
1:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
1:30 pm
Conciertos
2:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
3:00 pm
Praise: Urban Mix
4:00 pm
Tiempo de gloria
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
5:00 pm
Worship Extreme
5:30 pm

KCTN3
33.3
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club 
5:30 pm

OUTSDE
36
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 59:30 am
Motion
Arches National Park10:00 am
Departures
Jordan10:30 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Czech Republic11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Missing12:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli1:00 pm
  sports   MTB Insights
Produced in Poland1:30 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
Maine by Paddle2:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
Ski Icons2:30 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 13:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish3:30 pm
  sports   Liftoff
Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight4:00 pm
  sports   Pushing the Limits
Kite Surfing in Cape Verde4:30 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 15:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli5:30 pm

KPJR
38.1
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm

KPJR2
38.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm

KPJR3
38.3
Sarah's Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Justo a tiempo
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm

KPJRDT5
38.5
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
8:00 am
  movie   Love's Unfolding Dream
10:00 am
  movie   Grandma's House
12:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
4:00 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club 
5:30 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Creation Series
9:30 am
Cross Examined
10:00 am
God the Master Artist
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:00 pm
Creation Series
2:30 pm
God the Master Artist
3:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:30 pm
Restoration Road
4:00 pm
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
Cross Examined
5:00 pm

KCXP
40
Dispatches
Season 8, Episode 59:30 am
Motion
Arches National Park10:00 am
Departures
Jordan10:30 am
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Czech Republic11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Missing12:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli1:00 pm
  sports   MTB Insights
Produced in Poland1:30 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
Maine by Paddle2:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
Ski Icons2:30 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 13:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish3:30 pm
  sports   Liftoff
Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight4:00 pm
  sports   Pushing the Limits
Kite Surfing in Cape Verde4:30 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 15:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
41.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

KDNF
44.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Paula Today
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
4:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm

TV8
45
  sports   Xterra Adventures
Czech Republic9:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Missing10:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli11:00 am
  sports   MTB Insights
Produced in Poland11:30 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Maine by Paddle12:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
Ski Icons12:30 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 11:00 pm
Outlook
Robby Naish1:30 pm
  sports   Liftoff
Tow Surfing & Wingsuit Flight2:00 pm
  sports   Pushing the Limits
Kite Surfing in Cape Verde2:30 pm
  sports   Super League Triathlon
Special 13:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
TransNapoli3:30 pm
Descending
The Underworld4:00 pm
  sports   Locals
Rachel Phol - Bozeman, MT5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
Season 1, Episode 65:30 pm

KPJR
45.1
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm

KPJR2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
1:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
1:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
4:00 pm
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm

KPJR3
45.3
Sarah's Stories
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Theo
12:00 pm
Owlegories
12:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
1:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
2:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
2:30 pm
Miss BG
3:00 pm
RocKids TV
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
5:30 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Justo a tiempo
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 pm
Misión vida
1:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
2:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
3:00 pm
Palabras de vida
3:30 pm
Mesa redonda
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm

KPJRDT5
45.5
  movie    The Rose of Sharon
8:00 am
  movie   Love's Unfolding Dream
10:00 am
  movie   Grandma's House
12:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
4:00 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
 Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Tottenham vs. RB Leipzig
Tottenham vs. RB Leipzig12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm
El chavo
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm

LATV
50.2
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Jefa Status
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Super 20
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky9:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: American at Bucknell
American at Bucknell10:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3003:00 pm
  new   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lehigh at Colgate 
Lehigh at Colgate5:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
  movie    Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Esto es guerra
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Grace For Today
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Steven Furtnick Elevation Church
3:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon 
5:30 pm

ION HD
59.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Second Chances12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Legacy4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities5:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog11:30 am
Fireman Sam
High Jinx; Case of the Licorice Shoelaces12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knight Hider; Trollee's Sleepover2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 14:00 pm
Jakers!
Wish Upon A Story Part 24:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Gone Wild; Operation: Secret Suitcase5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure5:30 pm

ION Plus
59.3
 Rookie Blue
A Little Faith9:00 am
Rookie Blue
On the Double10:00 am
Rookie Blue
God's Good Grace11:00 am
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls' Night Out3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home5:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
EVERSTRONG
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:30 pm
Medicare one card
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

HSN
59.5
 Shoe Envy
9:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Storage & Organization
12:00 pm
At Home
1:00 pm
Shoe Envy
2:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm

QVC
59.6
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69301! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.