Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crawford, NE 69339  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Crawford, NE 69339. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

KWGND
2.1
  new   Daybreak 7A
7:00 am
  new   Daybreak 8A
8:00 am
Colorado's Best
9:00 am
TMZ
02-15-20199:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent1:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
2.2
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel7:00 am
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
10:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KWGNC
2.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
11:00 am
  movie   Sleeper 
1:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Money1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSBS
3.1
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant8:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith8:30 am
Denver 7 News
9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
Denver 7 News
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm

GRIT
3.2
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
Laramie
The Pass8:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station10:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate11:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
3.3
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNC
4.2
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?7:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade8:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine9:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mysterious Ways12:00 pm
Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny1:00 pm
Local Programming

KGWNDT
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Channel 5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

NGWN
5.2
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   NBC Nebraska @ Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KGWNDT3
5.3
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Having Nightmares, Did My Dad Molest Me?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMADT
6.1
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMADT2
6.2
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMAC
6.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics7:00 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist9:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 310:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol12:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC
7.1
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   7 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Mile High Living
11:35 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA
7.2
 Azteca América 
5:00 am

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again7:30 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm9:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler10:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes11:00 am
Night Court
Puppy Love11:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads12:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel1:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSA2
9.2
The Rockford Files
Claire7:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality8:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross1:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
9.3
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
9.5
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSBS
10.1
Dr. Don Colbert's Keys to Restoring Your Health Naturally
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
Horace, The Boy Who Cried Wolf8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express8:30 am
Franny's Feet
Picture This; Sound Advice9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Knights of Busytown; Cave Pigs; Buckelman in Busytown9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory10:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Flying High; Debutante Ball10:30 am
  movie   The Earthling
11:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres 
1:00 pm

JTV
10.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KKTVDT
11.1
  new   CBS This Morning
02-18-20197:00 am
11 News at 9 AM
9:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MyKKTV
11.2
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
Local Programming

CPT
12
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Arthur
D.W. on Ice; Spoiled Rotten10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 111:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans11:30 am
Colorado Inside Out
12:00 pm
Devil's Advocate
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Atrial Fibrillation1:00 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Fluidity & Balance1:30 pm
Local Programming

CPT12
12.1
Sit and Be Fit
Lymphatic Health Special7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Accidents Happen.....if You're Lucky; Making Waves8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Arthur
D.W. on Ice; Spoiled Rotten10:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 111:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans11:30 am
Colorado Inside Out
12:00 pm
Devil's Advocate
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Atrial Fibrillation1:00 pm
Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Air & Water Fluidity & Balance1:30 pm
Local Programming

CPT+
12.2
 Brit Floyd Live at Red Rocks
6:30 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Binding8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility8:30 am
  new   Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Brighten Up, Buttercup!9:00 am
Central Texas Gardener
9:30 am
  new   Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples10:30 am
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem12:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. on Ice; Spoiled Rotten1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges1:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTWV
12.3
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murder Aboard the Cargo Ship7:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Equal Time8:00 am
Inspector Winter
Beautiful Country, Part 210:00 am
Maigret
Maigret's Boyhood Friend11:00 am
Economy Report
11:30 am
World News
12:00 pm
Economy Report
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
The Mark of Beauty
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
14.2
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup9:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup10:00 am
  movie   First Kid
10:30 am
  movie   Underclassman 
1:00 pm

GETTV
14.3
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes7:00 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O7:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster8:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut1:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
14.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed8:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac8:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect9:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies9:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Law & Order
Discord12:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile1:00 pm
Local Programming

KZDNLD2
16.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KZDNLD3
16.3
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KZDNLD4
16.4
Time to Declutter
7:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
8:00 am
Time to Declutter
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KZDNT5
16.5
 TCN Mornings
5:00 am
Top 20
9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
11:00 am
Video Jukebox 
1:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 To Be Announced 
5:00 am

KZDN7
16.7
 Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVD-DT
20.1
  new   9News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   9News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn9:00 am
Extra
02-15-20199:30 am
  new   Steve
02-18-201910:00 am
Colorado & Company
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
20.2
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUSAHD
20.4
  new   Today
02-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KFCTH
22.1
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
Everyday
10:00 am
Access
02-15-201910:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201912:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
22.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week7:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest8:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster9:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go11:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess12:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing1:00 pm
Soap
1:30 pm
Local Programming

EWTN
23.1
Sunday Best With Fr. Groeschel
7:00 am
  new   Religious Catalogue
7:30 am
Mother Angelica Live Classics
8:00 am
  new   Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
  new   At Home With Jim and Joy
11:00 am
Fr. Apostoli: Fatima, Heaven's Peace Plan
11:30 am
Called to Communion With Dr. David Anders
12:00 pm
Local Programming

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming 
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
11:00 am
Home & Style
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

CALVARY
23.4
 Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Sucedió Así
10:00 am
Enigmas y Misterios
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Local Programming

FUENTE
23.5
Destinos
7:00 am
Creer Hoy
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Júbilo
8:30 am
La Vida Ahora
9:30 am
Ministerio alas
10:00 am
Verso a verso
10:30 am
TCT Today
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
12:00 pm
TCT Alive!
12:30 pm
Spanish Ask the Pastor
1:30 pm

WALK
23.6
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
11:00 am
Home & Style
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMZ
24.1
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Local Programming

KRMZ
24.2
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
Local Programming

Create
24.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics7:00 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past9:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist9:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge10:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 310:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans12:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol12:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 11:30 pm
Local Programming

KDEND
25.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KDENE
25.2
  movie    Broken Flowers
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
25.3
The Rockford Files
Claire7:00 am
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality8:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross1:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    Cleopatra
4:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
9:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
12:00 pm

KHDTLD2
26.2
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter7:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge8:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Rip Off11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker1:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD3
26.3
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD4
26.4
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come7:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend9:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment10:00 am
Family Affair
The Jody Affair10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley1:30 pm
Local Programming

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
12:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland9:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KLWY2
27.2
  new   Good Morning America
02-18-20197:00 am
The View
9:00 am
  new   Steve
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Access
02-15-201912:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KLWY3
27.3
Leave It to Beaver
Nobody Loves Me7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Fear7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLPD
28.1
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLPD3
28.3
  movie    Cleopatra
4:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
9:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman 
12:00 pm

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora 
5:00 am

KLPD5
28.5
Time to Declutter
7:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
8:00 am
Time to Declutter
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
Everyday
10:00 am
Access
02-15-201910:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-201912:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
31.2
Father Knows Best
Boys' Week7:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend of Old George's7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest8:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster9:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club9:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses10:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go11:30 am
Bewitched
I Confess12:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing1:00 pm
Soap
1:30 pm
Local Programming

TBD
31.3
Barbie Dreamtopia
7:00 am
Monster High
7:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
8:30 am
Jungle Book
9:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
TBD Fitness
10:30 am
TBD Food
11:30 am
Local Programming

KCTNHD
33.1
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KCTN2
33.2
Club 700 Hoy
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Mujer a otro nivel
8:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
8:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
9:00 am
Dominio hoy
9:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
10:00 am
Vida dura
11:00 am
En contacto
11:30 am
Tu Historia Preferida
12:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
12:30 pm
El club del arca
1:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KCTN3
33.3
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

OUTSDE
36
Motion
History of Tioga Pass7:00 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Lake Superior7:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 18:00 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Middle Sea Race - The Club8:30 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 259:00 am
Dispatches
Season 1, Episode 69:30 am
Motion
History of Tioga Pass10:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Steve Alba10:30 am
  sports   Volvo Ocean Race Raw
South to the City of Sails11:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Karina Hollekim at Fatima's Hand11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Hope on the Andaman Coast12:00 pm
XPT: The Experience
Heat and Ice1:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 11:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR
38.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
38.2
Life Today
7:00 am
John Gray World
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR3
38.3
Come On Over
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Raggs
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Auto B. Good
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
The Zula Patrol
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLAC
38.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
38.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KQDK-CD
39.1
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Grace for Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KQDK-CD4
39.4
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
KrisAnne Hall
9:00 am
Creation Science
9:30 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 am
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCXP
40
Motion
History of Tioga Pass7:00 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Lake Superior7:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 18:00 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Middle Sea Race - The Club8:30 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 259:00 am
Dispatches
Season 1, Episode 69:30 am
Motion
History of Tioga Pass10:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Steve Alba10:30 am
  sports   Volvo Ocean Race Raw
South to the City of Sails11:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Karina Hollekim at Fatima's Hand11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Hope on the Andaman Coast12:00 pm
XPT: The Experience
Heat and Ice1:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
41.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KDNF
44.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Local Programming

TV8
45
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 257:00 am
Dispatches
Season 1, Episode 67:30 am
Motion
History of Tioga Pass8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Steve Alba8:30 am
  sports   Volvo Ocean Race Raw
South to the City of Sails9:00 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Karina Hollekim at Fatima's Hand9:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Hope on the Andaman Coast10:00 am
XPT: The Experience
Heat and Ice11:00 am
  sports   Maverick Moments
Puerto 2015 Part 111:30 am
  sports   Liftoff
IMAX Shoot and Training in Switzerland12:00 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
The Comeback12:30 pm
  sports   Locals
Aspen - Colter Hinchillfe1:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
The Evolution of Skiing1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR
45.1
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
John Hagee
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJR2
45.2
Life Today
7:00 am
John Gray World
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJR3
45.3
Come On Over
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Raggs
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 am
Auto B. Good
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
The Zula Patrol
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
12:00 pm
Theo
12:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLAC
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPJRDT5
45.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Rally TV
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KTFD-DT
50.1
El Chavo
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
50.2
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
Politica Ya
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Hot Topics with Judge Joe
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190027:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190037:30 am
  sports   The Territory
190358:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903511:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903512:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190351:00 pm
Local Programming

KETDD
53.1
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KETD-DT
53.2
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Grace For Today
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
59.1
Leverage
The Scheherazade Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Double Blind Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Local Programming

Qubo
59.2
Chirp
Astro-Birds7:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy7:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party8:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off9:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King1:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
59.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family9:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia10:00 am
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu10:30 am
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths11:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!11:30 am
The Listener
An Innocent Man12:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst1:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
59.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
EVERSTRONG
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Car Repair Secret!
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
59.5
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
As Seen on TV
12:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
59.6
Time to Declutter
7:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
8:00 am
Time to Declutter
10:00 am
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
11:00 am
American West Jewelry
12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.