Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hemingford, NE 69348  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KWGND
2.1
  new   Daybreak 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   Daybreak 7A
7:00 am
  new   Daybreak 8A
8:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20199:00 am
Colorado's Best
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm

THIS
2.2
The Avengers
The Sell-Out4:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag8:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
11:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
 Stargate Atlantis
Allies4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
11:00 am

CHARG
2.4
  movie    Vera Cruz
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:00 am

KSBS
3.1
 The Doctors
4:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Good Morning Vail
7:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-20198:00 am
Denver 7 News
9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201910:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Spivey v Coggins11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lytle / Finister v Finister11:30 am
Jerry Springer
*****Sex12:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill7:30 am
Laramie
The Debt8:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick10:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock12:00 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Temptation
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
  new   CBS4 This Morning-4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5AM
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

KCNC
4.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Unforgettable
8:00 am
Medium
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

KGWNDT
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
Wyoming News Now @ 12pm
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

NGWN
5.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   Early Today
5:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-21-20195:30 am
  new   NBC Nebraska Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NBC Nebraska @ Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-28-201912:30 pm

KGWNDT3
5.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KRMADT
6.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bellows Breath5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

KRMAC
6.3
Asia Insight
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
6:00 am
Journey to Jobs
7:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:30 am
Dining With the Chef
12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty12:30 pm

ABC
7.1
  new   7 News Now at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   7 News Now at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   7 News at 11 AM
11:00 am
Mile High Living
11:35 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

AZTECA
7.2
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover5:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 am
Night Court
The System Works11:00 am
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time11:30 am
Night Court
Santa on the Lam12:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut12:30 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
That's No Knee12:30 pm

KUSA2
9.2
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay5:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch6:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting8:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection9:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary10:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?12:00 pm

JN
9.3
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins5:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do10:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks11:00 am
Crime 360
Trial by Fire12:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
That's No Knee12:30 pm

QUEST
9.5
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 34:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild5:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier9:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera10:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers11:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas12:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
The Patty Duke Show
Auld Lang Syne4:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Poacher5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?9:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache10:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision10:30 am
  movie   Marty
11:00 am

JTV
10.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
12:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
11 News at 9 AM
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm

MyKKTV
11.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm

CPT
12
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves4:30 am
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Life in Estonia5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock'n'Roll6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit10:30 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Renoir: Landscapes, Cagnes Sur Mer, France11:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Design as You Go11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201912:30 pm

CPT12
12.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves4:30 am
This Is America and the World
Estonia Today - Life in Estonia5:00 am
Global 3000
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Upside Down & Rock'n'Roll6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Abdominal Exercises7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit10:30 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Renoir: Landscapes, Cagnes Sur Mer, France11:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Design as You Go11:30 am
Focus on Europe
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201912:30 pm

CPT+
12.2
  movie    Arkansas' First People
4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough7:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace7:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflowers at Dusk8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension9:00 am
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2209:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!10:00 am
Baking with Julia
Lauren Groveman10:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:30 pm

CPTWV
12.3
 AL Jazeera English Newshour
4:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bloody Hostel5:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Age of Doubt6:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bloody Hostel8:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Age of Doubt9:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
11:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Document 72 Hours
4:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
9:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
10:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
11:30 am
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:30 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
  new    The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?5:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury6:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal9:00 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day11:30 am
Living Single
On the Rebound12:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
12:30 pm

GETTV
14.3
Amen
Fear of Flying4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate6:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell7:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy8:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty12:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues4:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover5:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing10:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
10:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood11:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage12:30 pm

KZDNLD3
16.3
 FWC Music
4:00 am
Study in the Word
5:00 am
FWC Music
5:30 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
Insight
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music 
12:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
7:00 am
bareMinerals
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
12:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
TCN Mornings
5:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
11:00 am

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

KZDN7
16.7
 Country Music Today
4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
9:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
10:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
10:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
11:00 am
Country Music Today
12:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   9News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   9News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-20199:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-201910:00 am
Daily Blast Live
10:30 am
Colorado & Company
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm

MeTV
20.2
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm

KUSAHD
20.4
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   9News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   9News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   9News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
Colorado & Company
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   9News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Vets Saving Pets
That's No Knee12:30 pm

KFCTH
22.1
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
12:30 pm

ANTEN
22.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?6:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson8:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself9:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit12:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch12:30 pm

KFCTDT3
22.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBD Fitness
7:00 am
TBD Food
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

EWTN
23.1
Church and the Poor
4:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
Local Programming Daily Mass
6:00 am
Living Right With Dr. Ray
7:00 am
The Best of Mother Angelica Live
8:00 am
Women of Grace
9:00 am
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
11:00 am
Hail, Holy Queen
11:30 am
Scripture & Tradition With Fr. Mitch Pacwa
12:00 pm

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming 
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
Water for Life
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am

CALVARY
23.4
 En una hora
4:00 am
Tu país
5:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Sucedió Así
10:00 am
Enigmas y Misterios
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
 Spanish Music
11:30 pm
Respuestas
5:00 am
TCT Special
6:00 am
Destinos
7:00 am
Creer Hoy
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Júbilo
8:30 am
La Vida Ahora
9:30 am
El amor de Dios y Tú
10:00 am
Amor divino
10:30 am
TCT Today
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
12:00 pm
TCT Alive! 
12:30 pm

WALK
23.6
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
5:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:00 am
Water for Life
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:30 am

KRMZ
24.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bellows Breath5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm

KRMZ
24.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

Create
24.3
Asia Insight
4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming   movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
6:00 am
Journey to Jobs
7:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:30 am
Dining With the Chef
12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty12:30 pm

KDEND
25.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Acceso Total
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm

COZI
25.3
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay5:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch6:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting8:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection9:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary10:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination10:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?12:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    5 Card Stud
4:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
6:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
9:30 am
  movie   Coma 
11:30 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act5:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors6:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman6:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back7:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job8:00 am
House
Holding On9:00 am
House
Everybody Dies10:00 am
House
Pilot Episode11:00 am
House
Paternity12:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm

KHDTLD4
26.4
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 226:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike9:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper10:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand12:30 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora 
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves9:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-201911:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-22-201911:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm

KLWY2
27.2
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Wyoming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
  new   K2 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-21-201912:30 pm

KLWY3
27.3
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm

KLPD
28.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
12:00 pm

KLPD3
28.3
  movie    5 Card Stud
4:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
6:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
9:30 am
  movie   Coma 
11:30 am

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD5
28.5
 Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
7:00 am
bareMinerals
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
12:00 pm

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KDVRH
31.1
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Morning News at 8:00am
8:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 11AM
11:00 am
Colorado's Best on FOX 31
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
12:30 pm

ANTEN
31.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup5:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place5:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?6:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek7:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom7:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge8:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson8:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself9:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?10:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit12:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch12:30 pm

TBD
31.3
 TBA
4:00 am
Big Red Lazer
6:00 am
10 Up
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD Fitness
10:00 am
TBD Food
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

KCTNHD
33.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm

KCTN2
33.2
 Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 am
El club del arca
5:00 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
5:30 am
Comienza el Día
6:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
7:00 am
Luz a la Familia
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
La vida ahora
9:00 am
Transformadores de Atmósferas
9:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
11:00 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
En contacto
12:30 pm

KCTN3
33.3
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm

OUTSDE
36
 Road Less Traveled
Transnistria4:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Danny MacAskill: Riding the Ridge5:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Journey to the Reef5:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 76:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 76:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 67:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Farr 40 World Championship8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Skiing the Skinsallah Coloir8:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 149:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 79:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes10:00 am
Departures
Greenland10:30 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Braving the Inga Rapids11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Rooted12:00 pm

KPJR
38.1
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm

KPJR2
38.2
Joyce Meyer Special
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Towards Belief
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm

KPJR3
38.3
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:30 am
Paws and Tales
9:00 am
Raggs
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Especial infantil
4:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Tesoros
8:30 am
Noches de gloria
9:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Evas
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm

KPJRDT5
38.5
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Grace for Today Lawson Perdue
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Christian Fitness
4:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
5:00 am
Shop From Home
6:00 am
Shop From Home
6:30 am
The 700 Club
7:00 am
Shop From Home
8:00 am
Shop From Home
8:30 am
Drive Through History
9:00 am
CEC
9:30 am
Homeschool of Health
10:00 am
Created for the Impossible
11:00 am
Creation Education Cntr.
11:30 am
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
12:00 pm

KCXP
40
 Road Less Traveled
Transnistria4:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Danny MacAskill: Riding the Ridge5:00 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Journey to the Reef5:30 am
World of Adventure
Season 3, Episode 76:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 76:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes7:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 67:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Farr 40 World Championship8:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Skiing the Skinsallah Coloir8:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 149:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 79:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes10:00 am
Departures
Greenland10:30 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Braving the Inga Rapids11:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Rooted12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
41.1
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm

KDNF
44.1
Rod Parsley
4:30 am
Joni Table Talk
5:00 am
TD Jakes
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm

TV8
45
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 74:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes5:00 am
  sports   In the Zone
Episode 65:30 am
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
Farr 40 World Championship6:00 am
  sports   Epic TV
Skiing the Skinsallah Coloir6:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Rewind
Season 1, Episode 147:00 am
Dispatches
Season 8. Episode 77:30 am
Motion
Behind the Scenes8:00 am
Departures
Greenland8:30 am
  sports   Explorers: Adventures of the Century
Braving the Inga Rapids9:30 am
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Rooted10:00 am
  sports   Generation Strong
Cj Hobgood11:00 am
  sports   MTB Insights
Fabio Wibmer11:30 am
  sports   Facing Waves
Paddling Poland12:00 pm
Global Wheeling
Journey to Mischief12:30 pm

KPJR
45.1
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm

KPJR2
45.2
Joyce Meyer Special
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Towards Belief
11:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:00 pm

KPJR3
45.3
John Gray World
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Music Videos
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Sarah's Stories
8:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:30 am
Paws and Tales
9:00 am
Raggs
9:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:00 am
Hermie and Friends
10:30 am
Dooley and Pals
11:00 am
Mickey's Farm
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
12:30 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Especial infantil
4:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
7:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 am
Hechos
8:00 am
Tesoros
8:30 am
Noches de gloria
9:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 am
Enlace ora
10:00 am
Evas
10:30 am
Otoniel Font
11:00 am
Todo es posible
11:30 am
Aquí entre nos
12:00 pm

KPJRDT5
45.5
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
5:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
5:30 am
Keion's Korner
6:00 am
New Season CWC
6:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
7:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 am
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
 Veredicto Final
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm

LATV
50.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Videos 2 Go
7:00 am
Biz kid
8:00 am
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm

KTFDDT3
50.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches10:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele10:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert11:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams11:30 am
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
12:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película 
12:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Basics With Beth
5:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee - Fixing the Money Thing
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
Rick Renner
7:00 am
Grace For Today
7:30 am
Christian Fitness
8:00 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
11:00 am
Andrew Wommack
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm

ION HD
59.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo5:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem6:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide7:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!9:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog11:30 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy12:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away12:30 pm

ION Plus
59.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man9:00 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Medicare one card
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

HSN
59.5
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
5:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
9:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm

QVC
59.6
 Gift Checklist
2:00 am
Great Gifts
5:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
7:00 am
bareMinerals
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Beauty Gifts
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.