Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marsland, NE 69354  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KWGND
2.1
  new    Batwoman
Tell Me the Truth8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Tremors9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child10:30 pm
Modern Family
Egg Drop11:00 pm
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30AM
4:30 am

THIS
2.2
  movie    Code of Silence
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
12:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
1:00 am
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree3:00 am
The Avengers
3:30 am

KWGNC
2.3
  movie    Dead of Winter
7:00 pm
  movie   Dressed to Kill
9:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
1:00 am
  movie   The Woods
3:00 am

CHARG
2.4
  movie    The Horse Soldiers
8:00 pm
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am

KSBS
3.1
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's9:00 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Denver 7 News
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
11:30 pm
Cheaters
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Home1:00 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: The Body in the Bay2:00 am
Dental Implants
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Relative Suspects4:00 am

GRIT
3.2
  movie    Gunsmoke
8:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
10:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Comanches
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun4:30 am

BUZZR
3.3
Split Second
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Split Second
11:00 pm
Temptation
11:30 pm
Temptation
12:00 am
Temptation
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
What's My Line?
1:30 am
Blockbusters
2:00 am
Blockbusters
2:30 am
Press Your Luck
3:00 am
Press Your Luck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   AutoNation All Access
10:35 pm
Joel Osteen
11:07 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit11:37 pm
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201912:37 am
Madam Secretary
Lights Out1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS4 This Morning-4:30AM
4:30 am

KCNC
4.2
 Profiler
8:00 pm
The Good Wife
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Division
11:00 pm
Joan of Arcadia
12:00 am
Promised Land
1:00 am
Early Edition
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
4:00 am

KCNC
4.3
 Martha Stewart Living
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 pm
Cesar 911
10:00 pm
Pet Project
11:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
11:30 pm
Pet Project
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Find & Design
1:00 am
Find & Design
1:30 am
Flipping San Diego
2:00 am
Everyday Food
3:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
4:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
  new    NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Lights Out12:00 am
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 41:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

NGWN
5.2
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm
  new   NBC Nebraska News at Ten
9:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV10:30 pm
Xtreme Off Road
11:00 pm
Engine Power
11:30 pm
Truck Tech
12:00 am
Detroit Muscle
12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch's1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
  new    Supergirl
Tremors8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Beard9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble9:30 pm
  movie   G.B.F.
10:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KRMADT
6.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
America's Heartland
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
4:30 am

KRMADT2
6.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

KRMAC
6.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish8:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North9:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
2:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author4:30 am

ABC
7.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Clean Cut9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   7 News 10 pm Late Edition
10:35 pm
  new   Raw Travel
11:00 pm
  new   The Race
11-17-201911:30 pm
Castle
The Way of the Ninja12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   7 News Now at 4:30 AM
4:30 am

AZTECA
7.2
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am

KMGHDT4
7.4
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod8:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend9:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball10:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape4:30 am

KUSAHD
9.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   9 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am

KUSA2
9.2
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage8:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son9:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend9:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large10:00 pm
Ironside
Once More for Joey11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker4:30 am

JN
9.3
 Bloodwork
Crime Bites8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins11:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Sandra Weir12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays3:00 am
Rescue 911
4:00 am
Rescue 911
4:30 am

KUSAHD
9.4
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   9 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am

QUEST
9.5
 America's National Parks
Yosemite8:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park9:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life3:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos4:00 am

KSBS
10.1
  movie    Garbo Talks
7:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
Heartland
Leap of Faith10:00 pm
  movie   Great Expectations
11:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
1:30 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin4:00 am
Flipper
City Boy4:30 am

JTV
10.3
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
4:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
  new    NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources8:00 pm
Madam Secretary
9:00 pm
  new   11 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Elementary
The Leviathan11:00 pm
Leverage
The Toy Job12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Lights Out1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am

MyKKTV
11.2
 Columbo
Agenda for Murder7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am

CPT
12
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
POV
10:00 pm
Reel South
11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Focus on Europe
3:30 am
Asia Insight
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
4:30 am

CPT12
12.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
POV
10:00 pm
Reel South
11:30 pm
NOVA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Focus on Europe
3:30 am
Asia Insight
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
4:30 am

CPT+
12.2
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1028:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
The AUX
9:30 pm
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
10:45 pm
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
11:30 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
12:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Haisla Anchor: Carla Robinson1:00 am
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King1:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing2:30 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Sheltered
Peru4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
4:30 am

CPTWV
12.3
  new    The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,8:00 pm
  new   The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,9:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,10:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,11:00 pm
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,12:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,1:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,2:00 am
The Sandhamn Murders
In the Heat of the Moment,3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
4:00 am

NHKW
12.4
Songs of Tokyo
8:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
12:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
1:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
2:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
  new    Reina de la Canción
11-17-20197:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
11-17-20199:00 pm
  sports   Vecindad Futbolera
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11-17-201910:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
11-17-201911:00 pm
Vecinos
La nueva inquilina12:00 am
Renta congelada
11-18-201912:30 am
Al punto
11-17-20191:00 am
Crónicas
11-17-20192:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
11-17-20193:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El rap de doña Juana4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:35 am

BOUNCE
14.2
  movie    The Call
7:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:30 pm
In the Cut
Whose Is It2:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
11-15-20194:00 am

GETTV
14.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
8:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
9:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street12:00 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss12:30 am
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art1:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare1:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight2:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula2:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib3:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story3:30 am
Amen
Wedding4:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon4:30 am

ESCAPE
14.4
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 39:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mark of the Rani - Part 49:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little10:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box1:00 am
Intelligence
Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
7:30 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Gifts for the Cook
7:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Live at the Valentine
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Our Land
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 Faith USA Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KZDN7
16.7
 Heartland Backstage
8:00 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:00 am

KTVD-DT
20.1
 The Listener
The Magician8:00 pm
  new   9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job10:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side10:30 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Pilot Episode12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe12:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am

MeTV
20.2
 Columbo
Agenda for Murder7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am

KUSAHD
20.4
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams6:15 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   9News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   9 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   9News First at 4:30AM
4:30 am

KFCTH
22.1
  new   Family Guy
Heart Burn8:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Sports Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Beard12:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-16-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HouseSmarts
3:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen3:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am

ANTEN
22.2
 Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford9:30 pm
Wings
The Gift10:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian10:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby11:00 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here12:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman12:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire1:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House1:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold2:00 am
Benson
The Human Element2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer3:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student4:30 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
Table Top
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

EWTN
23.1
 Saint Bridget of Sweden
The Early Years8:00 pm
Defending Life
9:00 pm
Catholic View for Women
9:30 pm
Sunday Mass
10:00 pm
Litany of the Sacred Heart
11:00 pm
1531 - A Story That Is Not Finished Yet
11:30 pm
At Home With Jim and Joy
1:00 am
Defending Life
1:30 am
Sunday Night Prime
2:00 am
The Beatitudes
2:30 am
EWTN Bookmark
3:00 am
A Force for Good
3:30 am
EWTN Original Productions
4:00 am
Religious Catalogue
4:30 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TORAH
23.3
Studio Five
8:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
9:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Gaither's Special
11:00 pm
Faith on Film
11:30 pm
  sports   TBA
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am

CALVARY
23.4
 CTV 24
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
En una hora
4:00 am

FUENTE
23.5
Vive la verdad
8:30 pm
Spanish Music
9:00 pm
TCT Today
11:00 pm
Spanish Music
11:30 pm

WALK
23.6
Studio Five
8:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
9:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Gaither's Special
11:00 pm
Faith on Film
11:30 pm
  sports   TBA
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
4:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 am

KRMZ
24.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
America's Heartland
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
4:30 am

KRMZ
24.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

Create
24.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish8:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North9:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish12:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
2:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author4:30 am

KDEND
25.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm
  sports   Tiempo Extra con los Broncos
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KDENE
25.2
  movie   Cape Fear
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

COZI
25.3
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage8:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son9:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend9:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large10:00 pm
Ironside
Once More for Joey11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker4:30 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
7:55 pm
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing
9:35 pm
  movie   Detective Story
11:15 pm
  movie   The Unfaithful
1:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame 
4:00 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment10:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Panic11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith12:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter3:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain4:00 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
Batman
The Ogg and I8:30 pm
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur9:00 pm
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!9:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies10:00 pm
Batman
The Foggiest Notion10:30 pm
Batman
The Bloody Tower11:00 pm
Batman
The Ogg Couple11:30 pm
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies12:00 am
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman12:30 am
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time1:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club1:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape2:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery2:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle3:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer3:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra4:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires4:30 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLWYH
27.1
  new   Family Guy
Heart Burn8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included9:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket9:30 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
  sports   TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Tree of Strife12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology1:00 am
Off-Air 
1:30 am

KLWY2
27.2
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Clean Cut9:00 pm
  new   K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Corner
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-16-201911:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning 
4:30 am

KLWY3
27.3
 Columbo
Agenda for Murder7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift12:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher1:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am

KLPD
28.1
 Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am

KLPD2
28.2
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
12:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
4:00 am

KLPD3
28.3
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
7:55 pm
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing
9:35 pm
  movie   Detective Story
11:15 pm
  movie   The Unfaithful
1:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame 
4:00 am

KLPD4
28.4
 La Invasora
5:00 am

KLPD5
28.5
 Gifts for the Cook
7:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

KLPD7
28.7
 Local Programming
5:00 am

KDVRH
31.1
  new   Family Guy
Heart Burn8:30 pm
  new   Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Sports Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Beard12:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-16-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HouseSmarts
3:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen3:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-15-20194:00 am
FOX 31 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am

ANTEN
31.2
 Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford9:30 pm
Wings
The Gift10:00 pm
Wings
I Love Brian10:30 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby11:00 pm
Dear John
I Do, Baby11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here12:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman12:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire1:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House1:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold2:00 am
Benson
The Human Element2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer3:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student4:30 am

TBD
31.3
Table Top
8:30 pm
Table Top
9:00 pm
Table Top
9:30 pm
Table Top
10:00 pm
Table Top
10:30 pm
Table Top
11:00 pm
Table Top
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
FailFactory
2:00 am
FailFactory
2:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 am
  movie   TBA 
4:00 am

KCTNHD
33.1
Travel the Road
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Bridges
9:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
10:00 pm
Paul Begely
10:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Quiet Brain
12:00 am
One on One
12:30 am
The Good Life
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

KCTN2
33.2
 Praise Music Videos
8:00 pm
Hablando de salud
9:00 pm
Impactando las Naciones
10:00 pm
En contacto
11:00 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Conciertos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
1:00 am
Amor que Vale
1:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
2:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 am
El club del arca
4:00 am
Praise Music Videos
4:30 am

KCTN3
33.3
Travel the Road
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Bridges
9:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
10:00 pm
Paul Begely
10:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Quiet Brain
12:00 am
One on One
12:30 am
The Good Life
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

OUTSDE
36
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 28:30 pm
On the Run
Spain - Rhonda9:00 pm
  sports   Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland10:00 pm
Outlook
Nic Woodman11:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 211:30 pm
On the Run
Spain - Rhonda12:00 am
  sports   Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland1:00 am
  sports   Focused
Behind the Lens2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Heli-Skiing in the Mecca2:30 am
  sports   Spirit of Yachting
Sydney Hobart Race3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Delhi; Manali4:00 am

KPJR
38.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
10:00 pm
Because He Lives
12:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
1:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am

KPJR2
38.2
Sunday Night Live
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
11:30 pm
What Do You See?
12:00 am
The Last Arrow
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 am
Southpaw
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 am

KPJR3
38.3
 Monumental
8:00 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Music Videos
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
The Crew
1:30 am
Global Ventures
2:00 am
The Assignment
2:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am

ENLAC
38.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
9:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
10:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
10:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
11:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
11:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 am
Noche de paz '17
1:30 am
Leon Fontaine
3:30 am
Aliento
4:00 am
En concierto 
4:30 am

KPJRDT5
38.5
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Now Living
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
The Church Movement
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
Travel the Road
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Bridges
9:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
10:00 pm
Paul Begely
10:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Quiet Brain
12:00 am
One on One
12:30 am
The Good Life
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

KQDK-CD4
39.4
  movie    The Revolutionary
8:00 pm
Designing Spaces
10:00 pm
Shop From Home
10:30 pm
  movie   Mandie and the Secret Tunnel
11:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 am
Shop From Home
1:30 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Answers in Genesis
3:00 am
Drive Through History
4:00 am
Christian Fitness
4:30 am

KCXP
40
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 28:30 pm
On the Run
Spain - Rhonda9:00 pm
  sports   Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland10:00 pm
Outlook
Nic Woodman11:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 211:30 pm
On the Run
Spain - Rhonda12:00 am
  sports   Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland1:00 am
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
2:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Heli-Skiing in the Mecca2:30 am
  sports   Spirit of Yachting
Sydney Hobart Race3:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Delhi; Manali4:00 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
11:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am

KDNF
44.1
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
9:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
9:30 pm
Focus on Israel
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
11:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
11:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Marriage Today
4:00 am
Rod Parsley
4:30 am

TV8
45
  sports    Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland8:00 pm
Outlook
Nic Woodman9:00 pm
  sports   Maverick Moments
Nelscott Part 29:30 pm
On the Run
Spain - Rhonda10:00 pm
  sports   Seven Days
Corsica & Switzerland11:00 pm
  sports   Focused
Behind the Lens12:00 am
  sports   Nomads
Heli-Skiing in the Mecca12:30 am
  sports   Spirit of Yachting
Sydney Hobart Race1:30 am
Road Less Traveled
Delhi; Manali2:00 am
Dispatches
Legacy3:00 am
  sports   Liftoff
Paddle Surfing & Skydives3:30 am
World of Adventure
4:00 am
Dispatches
4:30 am

KPJR
45.1
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
10:00 pm
Because He Lives
12:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
1:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am

KPJR2
45.2
Sunday Night Live
8:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
11:30 pm
What Do You See?
12:00 am
The Last Arrow
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 am
Southpaw
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:30 am
Fearless TV
3:30 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:30 am

KPJR3
45.3
 Monumental
8:00 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Music Videos
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
The Crew
1:30 am
Global Ventures
2:00 am
The Assignment
2:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 am
John Gray World
4:30 am

ENLAC
45.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
9:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
9:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
10:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
10:30 pm
Consejo, Inspiración y Victoria
11:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
11:30 pm
Cristo para todas las Naciones
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
1:00 am
Noche de paz '17
1:30 am
Leon Fontaine
3:30 am
Aliento
4:00 am
En concierto 
4:30 am

KPJRDT5
45.5
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Now Living
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
The Church Movement
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago
Honduras vs. Trinidad y Tobago8:50 pm
  movie   Machine Gun Preacher
11:00 pm
Vecinos
1:00 am
Vecinos
1:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
2:00 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
50.2
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Q Agenda
9:00 pm
Checkitow
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 248:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3119:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2412:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3111:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KETDD
53.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Travel the Road
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
End Time Insights
9:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
10:00 pm
Paul Begely
10:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Quiet Brain
12:00 am
One on One
12:30 am
The Good Life with Bob D'Andrea
1:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
3:30 am
Christian Fitness
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

ION HD
59.1
 Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Qubo
59.2
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family4:30 am

ION Plus
59.3
  movie    Country Christmas Album
7:00 pm
  movie   A Star for Christmas
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

HSN
59.5
 Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am

QVC
59.6
 Gifts for the Cook
7:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts
1:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 69354! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Denver Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.