4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

KWGND
2.1
Colorado’s Best
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry6:30 pm
new Channel 2 News at 7P
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud10:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 11PM
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:35 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo12:05 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes12:35 am

KWGN2
2.2
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
6:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KWGNC
2.3
 The Outer Limits
Double Helix4:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis5:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth12:00 am

CHARG
2.4
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix4:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby5:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance6:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 19:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 210:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync12:00 am

KSBS
3.1
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
movie The Virginian
6:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
8:00 pm
movie Dodge City
10:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
12:30 am

GRIT
3.2
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
movie The Virginian
6:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
8:00 pm
movie Dodge City
10:00 pm
movie Man from God’s Country
12:30 am

BUZZR
3.3
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game PM
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Concentration
6:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Concentration
9:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
12:30 am

KCNC-HD
4.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS4 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new CBS4 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS4 News Repeat
12:37 am

KCNC
4.2
 The Closer
Dial M for Provenza4:00 pm
The Closer
Problem Child5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out7:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot10:00 pm
Unforgettable
Spirited Away11:00 pm
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises12:00 am

KCNC
4.3
Room Service
Tudor Twist4:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands6:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk7:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wallington Surrey8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post12:00 am

KGWNDT
5.1
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Cheyenne News Now @ 530pm
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
Wyoming News Now @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am

NGWN
5.2
new  TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC Nebraska News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new NBC Nebraska News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am

KGWNDT3
5.3
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise5:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore6:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am

KRMADT
6.1
 Animal Babies
Safari Babies4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Animal Babies
Water Babies10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KRMADT2
6.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am

KRMAC
6.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight4:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

ABC
7.1
 7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:06 am
new TBA
12:36 am

KMGH2
7.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries5:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

KMGHDT4
7.4
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More12:30 am

KUSAHD
9.1
new  9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
sports Broncos Huddle
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KUSA2
9.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie5:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story6:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor6:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus7:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story8:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug11:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell12:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way12:30 am

JN
9.3
 New Detectives
Partners in Crime4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa6:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked7:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction12:30 am

KUSAHD
9.4
new  9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
sports Broncos Huddle
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

QUEST
9.5
new  9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
sports Broncos Huddle
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KSBS
10.1
movie  Loch Ness
3:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
5:00 pm
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville7:00 pm
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus7:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
8:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
9:00 pm
movie The Alamo
11:30 pm

KSBS-CD7
10.2
movie  Leaving Las Vegas
4:00 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm
movie The Terminator
8:00 pm
movie Mad Max
10:30 pm
movie Code of Silence
12:30 am

JTV
10.3
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 am

KKTVDT
11.1
new  11 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new 11 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new 11 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am

MyKKTV
11.2
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am

CPT
12
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 87:00 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 pm
DW News
10:00 pm
Focus on Europe – Spotlight on People
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 812:00 am

CPT12
12.1
DW News
4:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 87:00 pm
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 pm
DW News
10:00 pm
Focus on Europe – Spotlight on People
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth11:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 812:00 am

CPT+
12.2
 The New Zealanders
Central4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization5:30 pm
Holders of Wisdom
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil’Wat Cultural Centre8:30 pm
Native Shorts
9:00 pm
KVCaRts
Drezus9:30 pm
movie The Medicine Game
10:00 pm
Mohawk Girls
11:00 pm
movie Havana Curveball
12:00 am

CPTWV
12.3
Focus on Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
6:02 pm
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
6:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
7:15 pm
The Day: News in Review
8:02 pm
Made in Germany
8:30 pm
Local Programming Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
9:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
10:02 pm
Focus on Europe
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
11:15 pm
DW News
12:00 am
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
Kabuki Kool
4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
new Lunch On!
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
12:30 am

KCECD
14.1
 Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dulce ambición
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión Colorado
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

BOUNCE
14.2
movie  Where’s the Money
3:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man6:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 pm
movie Peeples
10:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
12:00 am

GETTV
14.3
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It9:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday10:00 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 pm
Married…With Children
All in the Family12:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could12:30 am

KCECDT4
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries5:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided6:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends7:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

KZDNLD2
16.2
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
5:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Dragon Lord7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia7:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector8:00 pm
The Doctors
8:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 39:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 49:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 210:30 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist12:00 am

KZDNLD3
16.3
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KZDNLD4
16.4
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am

KZDNT5
16.5
 Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Prime Cuts
5:00 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
 Faith TODAY Special
4:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
Faith Matters
7:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
7:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
8:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
9:00 pm
Changing Your World
9:30 pm
The Stand 2020
10:00 pm

KZDN7
16.7
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
4:00 pm
Country’s Family Reunion
5:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
6:00 pm
Music City Tonight
7:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
8:30 pm
Country Music Today
10:00 pm
3rd Shift
11:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports Broncos TV
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new 9News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 9News at 9:30pm
9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:00 pm
sports Broncos Huddle
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus12:30 am

MeTV
20.2
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play5:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss7:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link8:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles9:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian12:00 am

KUSAHD
20.4
new  9News at 4 O’Clock
4:00 pm
new 9News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 9News 6pm: Next
6:00 pm
sports Broncos Huddle
6:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

KFCTH
22.1
FOX 31 Denver News Extra
4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
6:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer12:05 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Finds Out12:35 am

ANTEN
22.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Wildcat Strike5:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils6:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls6:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job7:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You11:00 pm
Wings
Single and Hating It11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise12:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew12:30 am

KFCTDT3
22.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am

EWTN
23.1
The Church Universal
4:30 pm
Daily Mass
5:00 pm
EWTN Live
6:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
7:00 pm
The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica
7:30 pm
The Divine Plan
8:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Daily Mass
10:00 pm
EWTN Live
11:00 pm
EWTN News Nightly
12:00 am
True Devotion to Mary
12:30 am

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm
Magnify
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 pm
Love That Bob!
10:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
11:00 pm
Burns and Allen
11:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
12:00 am
The Invisible Man
12:30 am

CALVARY
23.4
 En una hora
4:00 pm
Sucedió Así
5:00 pm
Tenemos la respuesta
6:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
7:00 pm
CTV 24
8:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
movie SHAKE OFF THE WORLD
4:30 pm
TCT Today
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
7:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
8:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
9:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
TCT Today
11:00 pm
Julie & Friends
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
Local Programming

WALK
23.6
Gospel Music USA
4:30 pm
Faith in History
5:00 pm
Wretched TV
5:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
6:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:00 pm
Magnify
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 pm
Love That Bob!
10:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
11:00 pm
Burns and Allen
11:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
12:00 am
The Invisible Man
12:30 am

KRMZ
24.1
 Animal Babies
Safari Babies4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Animal Babies
Water Babies10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KRMZ
24.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am

Create
24.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight4:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas7:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
9:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KDEND
25.1
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
4:30 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Denver
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:30 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:00 am

KDENE
25.2
 Profiler
4:00 pm
Covert Affairs
5:00 pm
Law & order
6:00 pm
movie Pelicula
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Tarzan
12:00 am
Tarzan
12:30 am

COZI
25.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie5:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story6:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor6:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus7:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story8:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris9:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug11:30 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell12:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way12:30 am

KDENDT4
25.4
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours4:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.25:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
LX News – PM
6:00 pm
LX News – PM
7:00 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours11:30 pm
Local Programming Open House
Old Meets New12:30 am

KHDTLD1
26.1
movie  Cloverfield
4:15 pm
movie Them!
6:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
8:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
9:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
11:55 pm

KHDTLD2
26.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2195:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 216:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rose Kennedy, Dizzy Dean, Bob Thomas and Harry Gordon7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?8:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business9:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham9:30 pm
Taxi
Friends10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party11:00 pm
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank12:30 am

KHDTLD3
26.3
 Jambu Footwear
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

KHDTLD4
26.4
new  Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 am

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
6:00 pm
new FOX News At 9
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:30 am

KLWY2
27.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
new K2 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new K2 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new K2 News @ 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:06 am
new TBA
12:36 am

KLWY3
27.3
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents5:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am

KLPD
28.1
 7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:06 am
new TBA
12:36 am

KLPD2
28.2
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 15:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 26:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile11:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister12:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More12:30 am

KLPD3
28.3
movie  Cloverfield
4:15 pm
movie Them!
6:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
8:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
9:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
11:55 pm

KLPD4
28.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2195:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 216:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rose Kennedy, Dizzy Dean, Bob Thomas and Harry Gordon7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?8:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business9:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham9:30 pm
Taxi
Friends10:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party11:00 pm
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express11:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch12:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank12:30 am

KLPD5
28.5
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLPD6
28.6
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KLPD7
28.7
 Faith TODAY Special
4:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
Faith Matters
7:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
7:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
8:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
9:00 pm
Changing Your World
9:30 pm
The Stand 2020
10:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
FOX 31 Denver News Extra
4:30 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
6:00 pm
new Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM
9:30 pm
FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer12:05 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Finds Out12:35 am

ANTEN
31.2
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Wildcat Strike5:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils6:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls6:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job7:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper7:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You11:00 pm
Wings
Single and Hating It11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise12:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew12:30 am

TBD
31.3
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
6:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am

KCTNHD
33.1
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm

KCTN2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KCTN3
33.3
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm

OUTSDE
36
sports Pushing the Limits
Wingsuiting in the Dolomites4:30 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
Wingsuit Daredevil: Flying Dagger5:00 pm
Descending
The Deep6:00 pm
sports Locals
Ian Macintosh–Whistler, British Columbia7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 57:30 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness8:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander9:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway9:30 pm
Living Stone
Rain10:00 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness11:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander12:00 am
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway12:30 am

KPJR
38.1
Dr. Derwin Gray
4:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
6:30 pm
Main Stage
7:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
7:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:00 pm
Elevation Worship
8:30 pm
Steven Furtick
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
9:30 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Access 360
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
11:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
12:00 am
Elevation Worship
12:30 am

KPJR2
38.2
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
What Do You See?
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am

KPJR3
38.3
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
7:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20197:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
Sea Kids
9:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
9:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am

ENLAC
38.4
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
10:30 pm
Vida de fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am

KPJRDT5
38.5
movie  Fireproof
3:30 pm
movie Facing the Giants
6:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
8:30 pm
movie The Big Fix
11:00 pm

KQDK-CD
39.1
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pray in Jesus’ Name
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Christian Fitness
4:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
5:00 pm
Drive Through History
5:30 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
God the Master Artist
8:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:30 pm
Shop From Home
9:00 pm
Garden Style
9:30 pm
James Levesque
10:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
10:30 pm

KCXP
40
sports Pushing the Limits
Wingsuiting in the Dolomites4:30 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
Wingsuit Daredevil: Flying Dagger5:00 pm
Descending
The Deep6:00 pm
New Creation Church in Glenwood Springs
6:30 pm
sports Locals
Ian Macintosh–Whistler, British Columbia7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 57:30 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness8:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander9:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway9:30 pm
Living Stone
Rain10:00 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness11:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander12:00 am
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway12:30 am

DAYSTAR
41.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

KDNF
44.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
5:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
6:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
6:30 pm
Ministry Now!
7:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Ministry Now!
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

TV8
45
 Descending
The Deep4:00 pm
sports Locals
Ian Macintosh–Whistler, British Columbia5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 55:30 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness6:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander7:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway7:30 pm
Living Stone
Rain8:00 pm
SAS: Who Dares Wins
Weakness9:00 pm
sports Return to Earth
The Islander10:00 pm
sports Pushing the Limits
Adventure Sports in Norway10:30 pm
Living Stone
Rain11:00 pm
sports In the Zone
Season 2, Episode 6012:00 am
sports Facing Waves
Sea Kayaking Québec City and les Îles de la Madeleine12:30 am

KPJR
45.1
Dr. Derwin Gray
4:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
5:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
6:30 pm
Main Stage
7:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
7:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:00 pm
Elevation Worship
8:30 pm
Steven Furtick
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
9:30 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Access 360
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
11:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
12:00 am
Elevation Worship
12:30 am

KPJR2
45.2
Church by the Glades
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
What Do You See?
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
12:30 am

KPJR3
45.3
Paws and Tales
4:30 pm
Come On Over
5:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Superbook
6:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
7:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20197:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
8:30 pm
Sea Kids
9:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
9:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
10:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
10:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
11:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 am

ENLAC
45.4
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
5:00 pm
Para ti mujer
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
6:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
7:00 pm
Casa de Dios
7:30 pm
Otoniel Font
8:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
8:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
9:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
10:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
10:30 pm
Vida de fe
11:00 pm
Casa de Dios
11:30 pm
Todo es posible
12:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
12:30 am

KPJRDT5
45.5
movie  Fireproof
3:30 pm
movie Facing the Giants
6:00 pm
movie Facing the Giants
8:30 pm
movie The Big Fix
11:00 pm

KTFD-DT
50.1
sports  Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
9:00 pm
Local Programming Mita y Mita
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
11:30 pm
La bella y las bestias
12:00 am

LATV
50.2
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
6:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:00 pm
Rokamole
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Checkitow
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
American Latino
11:00 pm
LatiNation
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am

KTFDDT3
50.3
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
6:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am

KETDD
53.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 am

KETD-DT
53.2
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
5:00 pm
700 Club Telethon
5:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 pm
Convocation from Liberty University
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Pure Passion
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
9:30 pm
You and Me
10:30 pm
You and Me
12:00 am

ION HD
59.1
 Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am

Qubo
59.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas5:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun6:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus6:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue7:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery10:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
59.3
 Saving Hope
4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye10:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
12:30 am

SHOP
59.4
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 am

HSN
59.5
 Jambu Footwear
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

QVC
59.6
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.