5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KWGND
2.1
Smile Healthy Denver: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Colorado’s Best
7:30 am
new Channel 2 News at 8am
8:00 am
new Channel 2 News at 9am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
11:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
12:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

KWGN2
2.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct9:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance11:00 am
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm

KWGNC
2.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost1:00 pm

CHARG
2.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
movie Stagecoach
1:00 pm

KSBS
3.1
Dental Implants
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Missing
Profiling The Cases of Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison8:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm8:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
Dateline
A Family’s Story10:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Liaisons11:00 am
Dental Implants
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm

GRIT
3.2
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah4:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek7:30 am
movie The Badlanders
8:00 am
movie Red Sun
10:00 am
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
12:30 pm

BUZZR
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Science Now
8:00 am
Split Second
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
1:00 pm

KCNC-HD
4.1
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20205:00 am
new CBS4 This Morning-7AM
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage11:00 am
sports College Football Today
09-19-20201:00 pm

KCNC
4.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters5:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades7:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional8:00 am
Medium
Coded9:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks10:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue12:00 pm
Cold Case
1:00 pm

KCNC
4.3
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Graceland9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas10:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf10:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home11:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southam, Coventry1:00 pm

KGWNDT
5.1
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage11:00 am
sports College Football Today
09-19-20201:00 pm

NGWN
5.2
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20205:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
1:00 pm

KGWNDT3
5.3
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm

KRMADT
6.1
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn5:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:00 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Quick Trip8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 28:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Comfort9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10110:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cultured Comforts1:00 pm

KRMADT2
6.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm

KRMAC
6.3
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:30 am
American Experience
The Vote6:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm

ABC
7.1
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy5:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new 7 News Now Saturday AM
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new 7 News Now Saturday AM
9:00 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane10:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
1:00 pm

KMGH2
7.2
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud8:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete1:00 pm

KMGHDT4
7.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It5:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain1:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
new 9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
1:00 pm

KUSA2
9.2
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels1:00 pm

JN
9.3
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest5:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune5:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack6:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz6:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit7:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist7:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 88:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 99:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1010:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Death on the Road1:00 pm

KUSAHD
9.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
new 9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
1:00 pm

QUEST
9.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
new 9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
1:00 pm

KSBS
10.1
Mister Ed
Like Father, like Horse5:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stowaway5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
Submersible8:00 am
Heartland
Now or Never9:00 am
Heartland
Best Man10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
12:30 pm
movie Three Amigos!
1:00 pm

KSBS-CD7
10.2
Xploration Life 2.0
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
movie Big World
8:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
1:00 pm

JTV
10.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm

KKTVDT
11.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage11:00 am
sports College Football Today
09-19-20201:00 pm

MyKKTV
11.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm

CPT
12
Asia Insight
09-17-20205:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Opera Day8:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Time Trouble; Buster’s Amish Mismatch8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference9:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor10:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 1111:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

CPT12
12.1
Asia Insight
09-17-20205:00 am
The Open Mind
5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Opera Day8:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Time Trouble; Buster’s Amish Mismatch8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference9:30 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor10:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 1111:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation1:00 pm

CPT+
12.2
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What’s in a Name?5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Twisting Cobra6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
08-28-20207:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende7:30 am
Closer to Truth
Cosmology and Creation?8:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines8:30 am
Garden Smart
9:00 am
Creative Living
9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland10:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Tilt Top Table11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Ireland – The Wild Atlantic Way of Ireland From Galway to Donegal11:30 am
movie Roadtrip Nation: The Next Mission
12:00 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 11:00 pm

CPTWV
12.3
Local Programming Arts.21
5:30 am
Docfilm
6:15 am
Euromaxx
7:30 am
Local Programming Check-in – The Travel Guide
8:30 am
Docfilm
9:15 am
Conflict Zone: Confronting the Powerful
10:30 am
Local Programming In Good Shape
11:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
12:30 pm
Docfilm
1:15 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
12.4
new Cool Japan
5:10 am
TBA
6:25 am
TBA
7:10 am
new TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
10:30 am
Bosai: An Educational Journey
11:10 am
TBA
12:25 pm
TBA
1:10 pm
Local Programming

KCECD
14.1
Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión Colorado
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de niños
Desapego7:00 am
Planeta de niños
Planetica va al teatro7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mi querida herencia
12:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
La charla12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
14.2
The Black College Quiz
5:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On5:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess6:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down6:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman7:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy7:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin8:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break9:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama10:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In10:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us11:00 am
movie Eddie
11:30 am

GETTV
14.3
 Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West4:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive5:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making7:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud8:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town9:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary10:30 am
Paradise
Childhood’s End1:00 pm

KCECDT4
14.4
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge5:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage6:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud8:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete1:00 pm

KZDNLD2
16.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Droogles
9:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
9:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission10:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers11:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing11:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western12:00 pm
Sky Trackers
WOW12:30 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House1:00 pm

KZDNLD3
16.3
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
Generation of The Cross
10:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm

KZDNLD4
16.4
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm

KZDNT5
16.5
Video Jukebox
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs8:30 am
Video Jukebox
9:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
1:00 pm

KZDN-LD6
16.6
By Faith With Frank Shelton
5:00 am
The Living Stone
5:30 am
Word Alive
6:00 am
Vision of the Bible
6:30 am
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
7:00 am
Turning Point
7:30 am
Prophetic Encounters
8:00 am
The Hope Connection
8:30 am
Building Champions
9:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 am
Christ for All Nations
10:30 am
Legacy TV
11:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
11:30 am
Glory Road TV Show
12:00 pm
Miracles Happen!
12:30 pm
What’s in the Bible?
1:00 pm

KZDN7
16.7
 Country Music Rewind
4:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
Mouse in the House
7:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison8:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
10:00 am
sports Americana Outdoors
10:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:30 am
sports Mantracker
12:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
12:30 pm
Positively Paula
1:00 pm

KTVD-DT
20.1
movie  The Bad News Bears
4:00 am
new 9News Saturday Morning at 6am
6:00 am
sports Draft Kings
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to the Colorado Rockies & Great Sand Dunes National Park8:00 am
The King of Queens
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Days of Thunder
10:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
1:00 pm

MeTV
20.2
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace5:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace5:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose6:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman8:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money9:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love10:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love11:00 am
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit12:00 pm
Martial Law
Honor Among Strangers1:00 pm

KUSAHD
20.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Today
09-19-20206:00 am
new 9News Saturday Morning
7:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
1:00 pm

KFCTH
22.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
new FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
10:00 am

ANTEN
22.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork5:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep6:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos7:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma8:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma8:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast9:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Birthday12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Secret Life12:30 pm
Webster
Rear View Mirror1:00 pm

KFCTDT3
22.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Epic Exploring
9:00 am
Epic Exploring
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm

EWTN
23.1
Chaplet of St. Michael
5:00 am
The Holy Rosary From Lourdes
5:30 am
Daily Mass
6:00 am
Holy Rosary And Devotions With the Franciscan Missionaries Of the Eternal W…
7:00 am
My Time With Jesus
7:30 am
Hermie and Friends
8:00 am
We Are Catholic
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Bob & Penny Lord Present
9:30 am
Daily Mass
10:00 am
Religious Catalogue
11:00 am
EWTN Bookmark
11:30 am
EWTN on Location
12:00 pm
Local Programming

OORAH
23.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

TORAH
23.3
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
7:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
7:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
8:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
8:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
9:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
9:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:30 am
sports Boundless
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm

CALVARY
23.4
Tu país
5:00 am
Lo mejor
5:30 am
movie Película
6:00 am
Nuestra Hora
9:00 am
Análisis semanal
10:00 am
En una hora
11:00 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

FUENTE
23.5
 Spanish Music
11:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
6:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Answers in Genesis
9:00 am
Sopla Dios
10:00 am
Ministerio alas
11:00 am
Verso a verso
11:30 am
El amor de Dios y Tú
12:00 pm
Amor divino
12:30 pm
Unidos en el Amor de Cristo
1:00 pm

WALK
23.6
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
7:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
7:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
8:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
8:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
9:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
9:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
11:00 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:30 am
sports Boundless
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm

KRMZ
24.1
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn5:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:00 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:00 am
Odd Squad
Olympia’s Day; Otis’s Day7:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Quick Trip8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 28:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Comfort9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 10110:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy10:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cultured Comforts1:00 pm

KRMZ
24.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3249:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm

Create
24.3
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20205:30 am
American Experience
The Vote6:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm

KDEND
25.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Boutique Homes
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
movie The Debt
12:00 pm

KDENE
25.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
8:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
9:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Cambio Climático
12:00 pm
Covert Affairs
12:30 pm

COZI
25.3
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels1:00 pm

KDENDT4
25.4
Open House
Daring Design5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
7:00 am
LX News – PM
8:00 am
LX News – PM
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Programing
12:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm

KHDTLD1
26.1
movie  Hoppy Serves a Writ
4:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Them Thar Hills/Tit for Tat/Another Fine Mess
6:00 am
movie Life with Blondie
7:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
9:30 am
movie Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
11:25 am

KHDTLD2
26.2
Checkmate
5:00 am
Checkmate
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm

KHDTLD3
26.3
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm

KHDTLD4
26.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm

KHDTLD5
26.5
 La Invasora
1:00 am

KLWYH
27.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
10:00 am

KLWY2
27.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado9:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
09-14-202011:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KLWY3
27.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm

KLPD
28.1
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy5:00 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new 7 News Now Saturday AM
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new 7 News Now Saturday AM
9:00 am
sports College Football: Navy at Tulane
Navy at Tulane10:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
1:00 pm

KLPD2
28.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It5:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain1:00 pm

KLPD3
28.3
movie  Hoppy Serves a Writ
4:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Them Thar Hills/Tit for Tat/Another Fine Mess
6:00 am
movie Life with Blondie
7:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
9:30 am
movie Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
11:25 am

KLPD4
28.4
Checkmate
5:00 am
Checkmate
6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm

KLPD5
28.5
 TBA
12:00 am

KLPD6
28.6
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
7:30 am
Frances and Friends
8:00 am
Generation of The Cross
10:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm

KLPD7
28.7
By Faith With Frank Shelton
5:00 am
The Living Stone
5:30 am
Word Alive
6:00 am
Vision of the Bible
6:30 am
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
7:00 am
Turning Point
7:30 am
Prophetic Encounters
8:00 am
The Hope Connection
8:30 am
Building Champions
9:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
9:30 am
Christ for All Nations
10:30 am
Legacy TV
11:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
11:30 am
Glory Road TV Show
12:00 pm
Miracles Happen!
12:30 pm
What’s in the Bible?
1:00 pm

KDVRH
31.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
new FOX 31 Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new FOX 31 Morning News at 7:00am
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
10:00 am

ANTEN
31.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork5:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep6:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos7:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma8:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma8:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast9:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates10:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Birthday12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Secret Life12:30 pm
Webster
Rear View Mirror1:00 pm

TBD
31.3
FBE: Try Again
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
FBE: React
6:00 am
FBE: React
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Epic Exploring
1:00 pm

KCTNHD
33.1
Bridges
5:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
My Bedbugs
8:00 am
Scaly Adventures
8:30 am
The Chicklet Club
9:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
9:30 am
Kidz Ablaze (Ages 5-12)
10:00 am
Studio 5
10:30 am
Tightline
11:00 am
sports Beyond the Game
11:30 am
Game On
12:00 pm
Executive Talk
12:30 pm
From History to Hope
1:00 pm

KCTN2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
10:00 pm

KCTN3
33.3
Bridges
5:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
My Bedbugs
8:00 am
Scaly Adventures
8:30 am
The Chicklet Club
9:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
9:30 am
Kidz Ablaze (Ages 5-12)
10:00 am
Studio 5
10:30 am
Tightline
11:00 am
sports Beyond the Game
11:30 am
Game On
12:00 pm
Executive Talk
12:30 pm
From History to Hope
1:00 pm

OUTSDE
36
sports Outside Film Festival
Between Snow and Stars5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 4, Episode 66:00 am
Dispatches
Cliffjump6:30 am
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island7:00 am
sports In the Zone
Season 2, Episode 627:30 am
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup8:00 am
sports Epic TV
Winter Riding8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 109:00 am
Dispatches
Cliffjump9:30 am
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island10:00 am
sports Focused
Rolling Dirty in Morocco10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 511:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 611:30 am
sports Adrenaline
On Air12:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
High and Hallowed1:00 pm

KPJR
38.1
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Owlegories
6:00 am
Tune Time
6:30 am
Topsy Turvy
7:00 am
Sea Kids
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
11:30 am
Dr. Chris Hill: The Higher Level
12:00 pm
New Hope Today
12:30 pm
Crushing
1:00 pm

KPJR2
38.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Fearless TV
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:00 pm

KPJR3
38.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Come On Over
6:30 am
Kid’s Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Dooley and Pals
8:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm

ENLAC
38.4
Viviendo con sentido común
5:00 am
Visión del futuro
5:30 am
Principios de éxito
6:00 am
Oasis
6:30 am
Vida real
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
Vida de fe
8:00 am
En Dios confiamos
8:30 am
Para ti mujer
9:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
9:30 am
El show de los niños
10:00 am
En buena ora
10:30 am
Especial infantil
11:00 am
Chiquivida
11:30 am
Vivencias
12:00 pm
Evas
12:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
1:00 pm

KPJRDT5
38.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
3:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
5:30 am
movie Johnny
7:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
9:30 am
movie Johnny
11:30 am

KQDK-CD
39.1
Bridges
5:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
My Bedbugs
8:00 am
Scaly Adventures
8:30 am
The Chicklet Club
9:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
9:30 am
Kidz Ablaze (Ages 5-12)
10:00 am
Studio 5
10:30 am
Tightline
11:00 am
sports Beyond the Game
11:30 am
Game On
12:00 pm
Executive Talk
12:30 pm
From History to Hope
1:00 pm

KQDK-CD4
39.4
Donkey Ollie
5:00 am
sports Sports Stars
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 am
Super Book
6:30 am
Zoo Diaries
7:00 am
Animal Attractions
7:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
8:00 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:30 am
Boom Time
9:00 am
Home Time
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Designing Spaces
10:30 am
Shop From Home
11:00 am
Shop From Home
11:30 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm

KCXP
40
sports Outside Film Festival
Between Snow and Stars5:00 am
World of Adventure
Season 4, Episode 66:00 am
Dispatches
Cliffjump6:30 am
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island7:00 am
sports In the Zone
Season 2, Episode 627:30 am
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup8:00 am
sports Epic TV
Winter Riding8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 109:00 am
Dispatches
Cliffjump9:30 am
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island10:00 am
sports Focused
Rolling Dirty in Morocco10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 511:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 611:30 am
sports Adrenaline
On Air12:00 pm
sports Outside Film Festival
High and Hallowed1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
41.1
movie Shake Off the World
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
7:00 am
Gospel Time Square
7:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm

KDNF
44.1
movie Shake Off the World
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
7:00 am
Gospel Time Square
7:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
The Torchlighters
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
9:30 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm

TV8
45
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island5:00 am
sports In the Zone
Season 2, Episode 625:30 am
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
The Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup6:00 am
sports Epic TV
Winter Riding6:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 107:00 am
Dispatches
Cliffjump7:30 am
Motion
Hawaii’s Big Island8:00 am
sports Focused
Rolling Dirty in Morocco8:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 59:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
Season 2, Episode 69:30 am
sports Adrenaline
On Air10:00 am
sports Outside Film Festival
High and Hallowed11:00 am
sports Giant Steps
12:00 pm
Dispatches
Running for Change1:00 pm

KPJR
45.1
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Owlegories
6:00 am
Tune Time
6:30 am
Topsy Turvy
7:00 am
Sea Kids
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Superbook
10:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
10:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
11:30 am
Dr. Chris Hill: The Higher Level
12:00 pm
New Hope Today
12:30 pm
Crushing
1:00 pm

KPJR2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:00 am
Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
8:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 am
Fearless TV
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
1:00 pm

KPJR3
45.3
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
5:30 am
Flying House
6:00 am
Come On Over
6:30 am
Kid’s Club
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Dooley and Pals
8:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
12:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm

ENLAC
45.4
Viviendo con sentido común
5:00 am
Visión del futuro
5:30 am
Principios de éxito
6:00 am
Oasis
6:30 am
Vida real
7:00 am
Mensajes de vida
7:30 am
Vida de fe
8:00 am
En Dios confiamos
8:30 am
Para ti mujer
9:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
9:30 am
El show de los niños
10:00 am
En buena ora
10:30 am
Especial infantil
11:00 am
Chiquivida
11:30 am
Vivencias
12:00 pm
Evas
12:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
1:00 pm

KPJRDT5
45.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
3:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
5:30 am
movie Johnny
7:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
9:30 am
movie Johnny
11:30 am

KTFD-DT
50.1
Noticias Univisión Colorado
5:00 am
Noticias Univisión Colorado
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El cambio de look7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
El origen8:00 am
Vecinos
El Wifi8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cantante grupero12:30 pm
movie The Time Machine
1:00 pm

LATV
50.2
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
11:30 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
The Zoo
1:00 pm

KTFDDT3
50.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
White House Chess Set
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff8:00 am
sports Change the Game
8:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire10:00 am
new Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm

KETDD
53.1
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
8:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:00 am
Cooking with Trust
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
movie Una Sombra al Caminar
12:00 pm

KETD-DT
53.2
Gospel Bill
5:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 am
Super Book
7:30 am
My Bedbugs
8:00 am
Scaly Adventures
8:30 am
Chicklet Club
9:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
9:30 am
Kidz Ablaze (Ages 5-12)
10:00 am
Studio 5
10:30 am
Tightline
11:00 am
sports Game On
11:30 am
Pastor Gary Keesee – Fixing the Money Thing
12:00 pm
Executive Talk
12:30 pm
Bridges
1:00 pm

ION HD
59.1
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten1:00 pm

Qubo
59.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation5:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!8:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal9:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Mummy’s Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver1:00 pm

ION Plus
59.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust9:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Wonderland11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in the Klondike12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Back and to the Left1:00 pm

SHOP
59.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
How Men Stay Health
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 pm

HSN
59.5
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm

QVC
59.6
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
8:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.