Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rodessa, LA 71069  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Jambella Animal Rescue Center11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans 
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
KTBS 3 Weather
7:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather 
3:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Winnipeg Wonders7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In the Blind7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Glacier Bay Adventure8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Galapagos: Plazas and North Seymour Islands8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Galapagos: Fernandina Island9:00 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
9:30 am
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
11:00 am
  sports   Louisiana Football TV Magazine
12:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News First News
1:00 pm
  new   KTBS 3 News First News 
2:30 pm

KTALHD
6.1
  new   Today
01-18-20207:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

KTALL
6.2
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

COZI TV
6.3
Hart to Hart
Harts on Campus7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Lady Killers3:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
 Protect Your Sleep
6:30 am
  movie   Made in Israel
7:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
To Life
1:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm

KLFI
10
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Aging Insight
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Heart to Heart
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Bonanza 
3:00 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington 
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm

KSLA2
12.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Authentic America
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:30 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day 
3:00 pm

KSLADT4
12.4
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

KSJA
13
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
3:00 pm

KTEV
19
Al's Picks
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
KTEV Special Event
8:00 am
  sports   KTEV Sports Report
9:00 am
Face to Face
9:30 am
Good Day Texarkana
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Out and About With Joann Rice
11:00 am
Tower of Power Gospel Ministries
12:00 pm
Let's Talk
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
Inside Military eSports
1:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
Health/Wellness
7:00 am
Health/Wellness
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
9:00 am
Health/Wellness
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 am
Health/Wellness
11:30 am
Today's Homeowner
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:00 pm
Health/Wellness
1:30 pm
  movie   Come On, Rangers
2:00 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV 
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
Wonderama
7:00 am
Wonderama
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Best of Morocco11:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202012:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm

KinTV
21.3
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line 
2:40 pm

ANTEN
21.4
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm

KJEP
23
  sports   The Given Right
7:00 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives
9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
3:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Market to Market
7:00 am
SUNUP
7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
A House and a Home8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Greece10:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites10:30 am
  new   Oklahoma Gardening
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-18-201911:30 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two12:00 pm
This Old House
12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Table Maker1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline 
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This8:00 am
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 19:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Cuddle Up9:30 am
American Masters
Julia! America's Favorite Chef10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Brighton, UK12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio12:30 pm
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining1:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall2:30 pm
After the Hunt With Chef John Folse
Frog Legs Provencale; Henderson Swamp3:00 pm

LPBK
24.2
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Motel Monstre
2:00 pm
Boum C'est Canon
2:31 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm

LPB3
24.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm

ESTRE
27.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
2:00 pm

AZTECA
27.2
Super Libro
7:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
7:30 am
Historias engarzadas
8:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
9:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano11:10 am
Difícil de creer
1:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
 The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane 
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:30 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:30 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
01-13-20203:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender 
Risqué Business3:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies 
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm

KDKJ
27.7
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
8:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
12:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line 
2:40 pm

K28DJ
28.1
  sports   The Given Right
7:00 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives
9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
3:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
Coffee With America
01-13-20208:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

KLFI
35.1
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
Northern Hills Baptist
8:30 am
Northern Hills Baptist
9:00 am
Aging Insight
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Heart to Heart
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Bonanza 
3:00 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
  sports   The Given Right
7:00 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives
9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
3:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Personal Testimony and Ministry3:00 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special 
3:00 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy 
3:00 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation12:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 22:30 pm
3ABN Today 
Personal Testimony and Ministry3:00 pm

K42FE2
42.2
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special 
3:00 pm

K42FE4
42.4
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy 
3:00 pm

K42FE5
42.5
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Island Adventures7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
Consumer Corner
10:00 am
Consumer Corner
10:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  sports   Cowboys Special Edition
12:00 pm
  sports   Jason Garrett Show
12:30 pm
  sports   G-Men Nation
1:00 pm
Young Icons
1:30 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Need for Speed2:00 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa2:30 pm
Open House
01-18-20203:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
3:00 pm

ION
45.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Trade3:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
The Aviators
Deconstructing an Air Show Routine; Flight Attendant School7:00 am
The Aviators
Flight Attendant School 2; Hangar Flying7:30 am
The Aviators
Jet Man; Volunteerism8:00 am
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora8:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty9:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank10:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit12:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge2:00 pm
Yukon Gold 
Winter's Grasp3:00 pm

HSN
47.1
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty 
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71069! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Shreveport Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.