8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KTBS-DT
3.1
new  Good Morning America
James Corden & Meryl Streep; Mariah Carey7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Heather Graham; Liz Vaccarielo9:00 am
new The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm

KTBSM3
3.2
 KTBS 3 Weather
8:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
9:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
10:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
11:00 am
KTBS 3 Weather
12:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
1:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
2:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
3:00 pm
KTBS 3 Weather
4:00 pm

KTBSN
3.3
new  KTBS 3 News First News
8:00 am
new KTBS 3 News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
11:00 am
new KTBS 3 News Midday
12:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
1:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
2:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
3:00 pm
new KTBS 3 News Midday
4:00 pm

KTALHD
6.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Arkansas Today
12:00 pm
Living Local
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating2:00 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm

KTALL
6.2
Night Court
Dan’s Escort8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out9:30 am
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 am
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night3:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm

COZI TV
6.3
 Charlie’s Angels
The Seance8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Mother9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation11:00 am
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove4:00 pm

KTALDT4
6.4
Life Changing Surgeries
8:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:30 am
700 Club Interactive
10:30 am
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Local Programming Life Changing Surgeries
1:30 pm
Faithwire
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:30 pm
Local Programming Going the Distance
4:30 pm

KLFI
10
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm

KSLAHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new KLSA News 12 @ 9am
9:00 am
Medicare one card DEC 2020
9:30 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new KSLA News 12
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new KSLA News 12 NOW at 4
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm

KSLA2
12.2
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli10:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw12:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love1:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks3:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd4:00 pm

KSLAB
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Aria10:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum11:00 am
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan12:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
1:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
3:30 pm

KSLADT4
12.4
movie  7th Cavalry
7:00 am
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles11:00 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas1:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand4:30 pm

KSLADT5
12.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Sarah McLachlan and Cheese 1018:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Joel McHale9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season11:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 7012:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management2:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm

KSJA
13
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm

KTEV
19
 Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
sports KTEV Sports Report
10:00 am
Good Day Texarkana
10:30 am
Out and About With Joann Rice
11:00 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm

KNTSD
19.1
 Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Health/Wellness
11:00 am
Health/Wellness
11:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Frightened Woman2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Gold Town2:30 pm
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Dead-End Trail3:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw’s Trail4:30 pm

KAQC
20
 KAQC-TV
12:00 am

KPXJD
21.1
new  The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne8:00 am
new KPXJ 21 News
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
09-21-202010:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections12:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
KTBS 3 4PM News Hour on KPXJ
4:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar8:00 am
Matlock
The Network9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All10:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Bentley12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm

START
21.3
 Touched by an Angel
I Will Walk with You8:00 am
Any Day Now
You Shoulda Seen My Daddy, Mama9:00 am
Medium
A Changed Man10:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm

ANTEN
21.4
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
Temper, Temper10:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy10:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)11:00 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger12:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear1:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 23:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.3:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent4:30 pm

KJEP
23
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Different Techniques to Develop a Better Stop8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Desert Fugitive9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Spanish Gold9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
Pendleton Roundup 2015, Part 310:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
2014 Kentucky Cup10:30 am
new Your Health
Episode 9911:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Hobbling your horse12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Justin’s Turn- One Rein Backup12:30 pm
new Outside the Barrel
1:00 pm
new 2020 WNFR Tailgate Party
2:00 pm

K23HY-LD
23.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser4:30 pm

K23HY-LD2
23.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
movie Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
9:30 am
Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air10:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?12:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)2:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

K23HY-LD3
23.3
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm

K23HY-LD4
23.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm

LPBHD
24.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Nature
The Cheetah Children12:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of the Forbidden City1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser4:30 pm

LPBK
24.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Captain Chrysalis; It’s Berry Season!8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
That’s Not a Dinosaur; Tiny’s Garden9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up10:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine12:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked4:30 pm

LPB3
24.3
BBC World News
8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 29:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 24:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia4:30 pm

ESTRE
27.1
24 Horas
8:30 am
movie Gutierritos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
movie Calvario
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm

AZTECA
27.2
new  Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ventaneando
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:30 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm

GetTV
27.3
Amen
Fear of Flying8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I’m Not a Chauvinist, Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Meets the Man of Steele9:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses4:00 pm

KDKJ
27.4
 TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Live From the Couch
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm

KDKJ
27.5
 Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Firing Wall9:00 am
JAG
Death at the Mosque10:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle11:00 am
House
The Socratic Method12:00 pm
House
Fidelity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend3:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome4:00 pm

KDKJ
27.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Viv Play Softball8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
On to Fairview9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Man in the Mask9:30 am
Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 210:00 am
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 310:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late11:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer3:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model4:30 pm

KDKJ
27.7
Local Programming movie Flamingo Road
8:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
11:00 am
movie Split Second
1:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K28DJ
28.1
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Different Techniques to Develop a Better Stop8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Desert Fugitive9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Spanish Gold9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
Pendleton Roundup 2015, Part 310:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
2014 Kentucky Cup10:30 am
new Your Health
Episode 9911:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Hobbling your horse12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Justin’s Turn- One Rein Backup12:30 pm
new Outside the Barrel
1:00 pm
new 2020 WNFR Tailgate Party
2:00 pm

K31HO
31.1
 Local Programming
11:00 pm

K31HO2
31.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO3
31.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

K31HO4
31.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KMSSD
33.1
new  FOX 33 Good Day at 8am
8:00 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
new The People’s Court
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Stole My Blessing1:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20204:00 pm

KLFI
35.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
12:30 pm
First Baptist Texarkana
1:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm

KMPLDT
36.1
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Different Techniques to Develop a Better Stop8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Desert Fugitive9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Spanish Gold9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo
Pendleton Roundup 2015, Part 310:00 am
sports NRHA Inside Reining
2014 Kentucky Cup10:30 am
new Your Health
Episode 9911:00 am
new Steve Lantvit
Hobbling your horse12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Justin’s Turn- One Rein Backup12:30 pm
new Outside the Barrel
1:00 pm
new 2020 WNFR Tailgate Party
2:00 pm

K41EQ
41.1
 3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm

K41EQ2
41.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K41EQ3
41.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm

K41EQ4
41.4
 3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…8:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
La obediencia de la ley y el amor de…9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel10:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm

K41EQ5
41.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm

K41EQ6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

K41EQ7
41.7
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

K42FE
42.1
 3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 159:00 am
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress11:30 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 212:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture2:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany4:30 pm

K42FE2
42.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm

K42FE3
42.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 pm

K42FE4
42.4
 3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…8:00 am
Camino, verdad y vida
La obediencia de la ley y el amor de…9:00 am
Libro del libro
9:30 am
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel10:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 211:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…1:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…3:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad4:30 pm

K42FE5
42.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm

K42FE6
42.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am

K42FE7
42.7
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm

KSHVD
45.1
Relief from Inflammation
8:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction9:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids9:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2); Comics Not Included10:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Frat House Unrest; Battle Over Billiards11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm’d Divorce; Not Quite A Hero11:30 am
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!12:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
3:30 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm

KSHVDT2
45.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Mountie Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

ION
45.3
 Law & Order
Immortal8:00 am
Law & Order
Love Eternal9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm

QUEST
45.4
 Modern Marvels
The Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys9:00 am
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads9:30 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers10:01 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles10:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA11:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car11:30 am
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal1:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible2:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero2:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave3:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up3:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You4:30 pm

HSN
47.1
 Electronic Gift Connection- Cyber Week Deals
8:00 am
movie Nostalgic Christmas
9:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
12:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.