http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20493/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=43c5116669a2d15a36f077ef4e86aa08&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Grady, AR TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (71644)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Grady, AR 71644  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Grady, AR 71644. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

AETN1
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm

AETN2
2.2
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

AETN3
2.3
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

AETN4
2.4
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Capitol View
8:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Currie Health & Wellness
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Wagon Master
6:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

AETN1
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm

AETN2
6.2
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

AETN3
6.3
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

AETN4
6.4
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm

KATVH
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Talk Business & Politics With Roby Brock
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Pulaski Heights Methodist
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards 
3:00 pm

COMET
7.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

TBDTV
7.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm

KAITHD
8.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Speaking the Truth in Love
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Central Baptist Church
10:00 am
Everyday Heroes
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards 
3:00 pm

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Talk Business and Politics
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy 
2:00 pm

AETN1
9.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Potluck Party Pooper; The Best Gift7:30 am
Bali
My Papili's Garden8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Work8:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28119:30 am
Arkansas Week
10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201910:30 am
Market to Market
11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur12:30 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Remarkable Regeneration3:00 pm

AETN2
9.2
Essential Pépin
Family Favorites7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm

AETN3
9.3
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm

AETN4
9.4
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour7:00 am
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate7:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm

KTVED
10.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Victory Church
9:00 am
Lone WA Baptist Church
9:30 am
Truth of God
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

KTVEW
10.2
The Truth in Love
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
Get on Board
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
11:00 am
  movie   Blood and Chocolate
12:00 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier 
2:00 pm

KTVE
10.3
A Different World
Take This Job and Love It7:00 am
A Different World
No Means No7:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef 
1:30 pm

KTVE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

KTHVHD
11.1
  new   Lucky Dog
Dahlia7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Landing on Your Feet7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
App Light Switch10:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
The Fisher and the Seal10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

ANTTV
11.2
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm

JN
11.3
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived... 
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen 
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
1st Assembly of God
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20198:00 am
First Baptist Church Pine Bluff
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   The Island 
1:00 pm

KLRT2
16.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm

CW HD
16.3
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Woman to Woman Outreach
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-12-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards 
2:00 pm

KTVV
18.1
  sports    PGA Europro Tour Golf
6:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
8:00 am
  sports   World of Freesports
9:00 am
Double Trouble
9:30 am
My Place
10:00 am
My Place
10:30 am
Dancing Down Under
11:00 am
Dancing Down Under
11:30 am
Snake Boss
12:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
12:30 pm
  sports   World Championship Of Ping Pong
1:00 pm
  sports   Quest for the Cup: A Season with the London Knights
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced 
3:00 pm

LIGHT
18.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington at the Wheel; Howdy Paddington; A Shopping Expedition7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie10:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This11:00 am
Flipper
Submersible12:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
1:00 pm

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Crusoe
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

QVC2
18.4
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm

TCN
18.6
 Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am
Positively Country
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
12:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
2:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm

KMYA-CA
20
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm

KLRAHD
20.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho 
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm

QVC
20.2
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 pm

KLRA
20.3
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   The River Niger
11:00 am
  movie   Get Christie Love!
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

VTN
25.1
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm

KVTHDT
26.1
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Happy Caldwell
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 am
Jeff Schreve
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
10:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
11:30 am
John Hagee Today
12:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
1:00 pm
Midnight Cry
1:30 pm
Rod Loy
2:00 pm
Ministry of Compassion
2:30 pm
Heart of a Servant With Craig Banks
3:00 pm

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible 
3:00 pm

K27JP-D3
27.3
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Creative Cooking
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Urban Report
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
2:00 pm
A Father's Heart
2:30 pm
Abundant Living
3:00 pm

K27JP-D4
27.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
2:30 pm

HSN
30.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
3:00 pm

STAD
30.3
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm

BUZZR
30.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
36
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

KKAPDT
36.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

CW HD
38.1
Second Baptist Church
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Woman to Woman Outreach
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Tomorrow's World
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-12-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards 
2:00 pm

KARZD
42.1
Good News Today
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
What Is True?
8:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
8:30 am
Arkansas Wildlife
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Danny Sullivan10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel1:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock 
2:00 pm

KARZ2
42.2
The Newlywed Game
7:00 am
The Newlywed Game
7:30 am
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

ION
42.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Between the Lines3:00 pm

MeTV
49.1
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
CLC Experience
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm

COZI
49.2
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team 
The Bend in the River3:00 pm

KMYA3
49.3
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
2:00 pm

KMYA
49.4
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
7:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection 
3:00 pm

KTSS
50
Evangelical Outreach
7:00 am
Strength From the Word
7:30 am
Hope Church of Christ
8:00 am
Prescott Church of Christ
8:30 am
Video Classifieds
9:00 am
First Assembly of God
11:00 am
Central Church of Christ
12:00 pm
In Search of the Lord's Way
12:30 pm
Garrett Memorial Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Between the Lines3:00 pm

KLRA
58
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Al punto
9:00 am
Aquí y ahora
10:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
11:00 am
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
12:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho 
Entre padres y hermanos...3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com