Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hamburg, AR 71646  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hamburg, AR 71646. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

KCDH
4
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Chadbourne2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship for the Roper3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Patterns3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Uncle Steve's Finish4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Desert Adventure4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Draft Horses in California5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2016 in Gillette, Wyo.5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Clay County MO Part 2: Camping; Riding in the Park6:30 am
The American Rancher
Jackson Fork Ranch7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Journey8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Scavenger9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Bad Medicine9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
WPRA Finals 2015 3 of 510:00 am
Local Programming

KCIB
5
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
IBC---Ladies Luncheon
9:00 am
Your Health
10:00 am

KCIBLD
5.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
IBC---Ladies Luncheon
9:00 am
Your Health
10:00 am

KNOEHD
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Good Morning Ark-La-Miss
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-22-201910:00 am

KNOED
8.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
Good Morning Ark-La-Miss
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead9:00 am
  new   The View
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams10:00 am

KNOE3
8.3
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!10:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
ET at Cannes Film Festival, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Dicaprio; James Corden, Celine Dion; Hannah B; Sophie Turner3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-22-201910:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20193:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grimes v. Davis8:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark9:00 am
  new   The Real
Alexandra Shipp; Yvette Nicole Brown, Janet Jackson10:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Without a Trace
Voir Dire10:00 am

MeTV
11.1
 Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Dead in the Water10:00 am

H&I
11.2
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
JAG
Heart of Darkness10:00 am

MOVIES
11.3
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
12:00 am
  movie   Claudine
3:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
5:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
8:30 am

AETN1
12.1
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Leg Toning5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN2
12.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 710:00 am
Local Programming

AETN3
12.3
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

AETN4
12.4
 PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four10:00 am

LPBHD
13.1
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun10:00 am
Local Programming

LPBK
13.2
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Local Programming

LPB3
13.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
8:00 am
BBC World News
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 710:00 am
Local Programming

KARDH
14.1
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams2:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20193:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
05-22-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
Couples Court
Jallah v. Wilson8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grimes v. Davis8:30 am
Dateline
Out There in the Dark9:00 am
  new   The Real
Alexandra Shipp; Yvette Nicole Brown, Janet Jackson10:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Cherished10:00 am

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Laramie
Bad Blood10:00 am

KARD
14.4
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
JAG
Heart of Darkness10:00 am

H&I
18.1
 NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
JAG
Heart of Darkness10:00 am

KWMSLP2
18.2
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

KLMB
23
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Overflow
7:00 am
Born Dead to Live Again
7:30 am
Health/Wellness- Dr.Tobe
8:00 am
Prophecy in the News
8:30 am
First West
9:00 am
Central Message
9:30 am
Faith to Believe
10:00 am
Local Programming

KMCTH
39.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Overflow
6:00 am
Born Dead to Live Again
6:30 am
Health/Wellness- Dr.Tobe
7:00 am
Prophecy in the News
7:30 am
First West
8:00 am
Central Message
8:30 am
Faith to Believe
9:00 am
Bottom Line
9:30 am
Life Now
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
39.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 am

SONL
39.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Monroe-El Dorado Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com