Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jersey, AR 71651  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

AETN1
2.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Aetn Country Music Special
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am

AETN2
2.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am

AETN3
2.3
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am

AETN4
2.4
  movie    Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am

KARKHD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   KARK 4 Today
4:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 5
5:00 am
  new   KARK 4 News Today @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am

GRIT
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

AETN1
6.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Aetn Country Music Special
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am

AETN2
6.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am

AETN3
6.3
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am

AETN4
6.4
  movie    Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am

KATVH
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Daybreak 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Daybreak - Early
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Arkansas
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Modern Family
Tableau Vivant11:00 am
Mid-Day Arkansas
11:30 am

COMET
7.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Retirement Strategies
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.3
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

TBDTV
7.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am

KAITHD
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Region 8 News @ Midday
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am

KAIT2
8.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Region 8 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202011:00 am

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am

AETN1
9.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Aetn Country Music Special
4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am

AETN2
9.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am

AETN3
9.3
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am

AETN4
9.4
  movie    Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202011:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen4:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband5:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
  new   Fox 14 Your Morning News
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Real
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am

KTVE
10.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am

KTVE
10.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am

KTHVHD
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up Central
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up Central
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The Vine @ 9
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Barney Miller
Doomsday3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am

JN
11.3
 New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians11:30 am

KQPS-LD
14.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-20204:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Arkansas
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-202011:00 am

KLRT2
16.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am

CW HD
16.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20208:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown11:30 am

KTVV-LD
18.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

LIGHT
18.2
 Flipper
On The Ropes3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Enemies7:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed Wants To Get Married8:00 am
Green Acres
The Picnic8:30 am
  movie   Return to Me
9:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer 
11:00 am

THISTV
18.3
 The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate8:00 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am
  movie   Species II 
11:00 am

KTVV-LD4
18.4
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

KTVV-LD5
18.5
 Linen Clearance
3:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
TCN Mornings
6:00 am
Top 20
10:00 am

KTVV-LD7
18.7
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

KTVV-LD8
18.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMYA-CA
20
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am

KLRAHD
20.1
  sports    La Jugada
02-16-20203:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20204:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor es otra cosa5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Amantes10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos11:30 am

QVC
20.2
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

KLRA
20.3
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

SSNTV
20.4
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

VTN
25.1
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
Dudley Rutherford
11:00 am

KVTHDT
26.1
Lawson Perdue
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:00 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Rick Renner
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Arkansas Alive with Pastor Happy Caldwell
7:00 am
Life Today
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
A Faith Walk With Chas & Joni Stevenson
8:30 am
Joseph Prince
9:00 am
Faith Builders With Michelle Steele
9:30 am
Today with Dr. Dwain Miller
10:00 am
Lawson Perdue
10:30 am
Dudley Rutherford
11:00 am

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

K27JP-D3
27.3
 Taste of Paradise
3:00 am
Action 4 Life
4:00 am
Breath of Life
4:30 am
Abundant Living
5:00 am
Engage
5:30 am
Battles of Faith
6:00 am
Chew's Challenge
6:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
7:30 am
Urban Report
8:00 am
SISS
8:30 am
The New Journey
9:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 am
Take it to the Bank
10:00 am
Magnify Him
10:30 am
Taste of Paradise
11:00 am
For Guys Only
11:30 am

K27JP-D4
27.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 am

TELMUN
30.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

HSN
30.2
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am

STAD
30.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland 
BYU at Portland11:30 am

BUZZR
30.4
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

DAYSTAR
36
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

KKAPDT
36.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

CW HD
38.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould5:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20208:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher8:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown11:30 am

KARZD
42.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
KRILL OMEGA 50+ V2
7:30 am
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20208:00 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Friends
11:00 am
Friends
11:30 am

KARZ2
42.2
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am

ION
42.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am

MeTV
49.1
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am

COZI
49.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am

KMYA3
49.3
 Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am

KMYA4
49.4
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest10:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am

KTSS
50
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Evangelical Outreach
6:30 am
Video Classifieds
7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am

KLRA
58
  sports    La Jugada
02-16-20203:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20204:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor es otra cosa5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Amantes10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71651! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.