Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kingsland, AR 71652  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kingsland, AR 71652. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

AETN1
2.1
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Local Programming Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
2.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Local Programming Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN3
2.3
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
2:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
2.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Local Programming The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Local Programming

KARKHD
4.1
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20193:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Cybill
Dream Date5:00 am
Cybill
Farewell, My Sweet5:30 am
Local Programming Cybill
Don Gianni6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.3
Laramie
Riders of the Night2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late4:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
5:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
7:00 am
Local Programming

AETN1
6.1
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Local Programming Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
6.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast6:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles7:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway7:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean8:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
6.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
Local Programming

KATVH
7.1
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:35 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Saturday Daybreak 
8:00 am

COMET
7.2
  movie    Teenage Zombies
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Inner Worlds8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
7.3
  movie    Up the Creek
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
How about some sex tonight
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Sore Joints?
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
7.4
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Local Programming Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers Energon
8:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAITHD
8.1
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:37 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Stockholm8:00 am
Local Programming

KAIT2
8.2
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Lockard Wechsler
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Dr. Boyd to the Rescue8:30 am
Local Programming

KAIT3HD
8.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN1
9.1
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
2:00 am
Step Into: Miss Laura's
3:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems6:00 am
Yoga with Andrea
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats7:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
7047 Miles7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Star Studded T-Shirts8:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 38:30 am
Local Programming

AETN2
9.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time4:30 am
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg5:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon6:30 am
Local Programming Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden8:30 am
Local Programming

AETN4
9.4
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20193:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen6:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20196:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVED
10.1
1st Look
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20193:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Mating Profiles7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bats!8:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVEW
10.2
Local Programming TMZ
01-17-20193:00 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!3:30 am
  sports   Cowboys Huddle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
  sports   Inside LSU Basketball
5:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.3
Cybill
Oh, Brother!2:00 am
Cybill
Whose Wife Am I, Anyway?2:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew Pops Something on Kate7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Be Drew to Your School7:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVE
10.4
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree8:00 am
Local Programming

KTHVHD
11.1
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Cop Cam
3:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   THV11 This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-19-20198:00 am

ANTTV
11.2
Bewitched
Love Is Blind2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles6:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club7:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On7:30 am
  new   Get Wild
8:00 am
  new   Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts4:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle2:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter2:30 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea7:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse8:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission8:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD
14.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
Local Programming

KQPS-LD2
14.2
 Local Programming 
11:00 pm

FOX16HD
16.1
TMZ
01-18-20192:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-17-20196:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Local Programming

KLRT2
16.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming   sports   PGA Europro Tour Golf
6:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
8:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
18.2
Sea Hunt
Gold Below2:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Meatball Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Blizzard Bandit; Harem Cat8:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
18.3
  movie    Lars and the Real Girl
1:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Clifford
4:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
18.4
California Innovations - Coolers & More
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Total Gym Experience
6:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
7:00 am
Total Gym Experience
8:00 am
Local Programming

CRNST
18.5
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Local Programming

TCN
18.6
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Video Jukebox
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Rescue Dogs in Paris, France; Training Tip: Meeting People; Breed Profile: Bermese Mountain Dogs8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVV
18.7
 Music Videos 
12:00 am

MeTV
18.8
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA-CA
20
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Local Programming

KLRAHD
20.1
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
20.2
Total Gym Experience
2:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Total Gym Experience
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Local Programming

KLRA
20.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
Local Programming

SSNTV
20.4
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Local Programming Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Local Programming

VTN
25.1
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Local Programming

KVTHDT
26.1
Leonard Ford
2:00 am
Charles Capps
3:00 am
Carroll Roberson
3:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
4:30 am
Immanuel Baptist Church
5:00 am
Jeff Schreve
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
Burnnie: Tails From the Lightside
7:00 am
Awesome Science
7:30 am
Kids like You
8:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D
27.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K27JP-D2
27.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written
8:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D3
27.3
 3ABN Today
1:30 am
Battles of Faith
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:00 am
Urban Report
3:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
The New Journey
4:30 am
Making It Work
5:00 am
True Knowledge of Self
5:30 am
Local Programming From Sickness To Health
7:00 am
Foundation of Our Faith
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:30 am
Local Programming

K27JP-D4
27.4
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
30.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
30.2
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
30.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190142:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190143:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190143:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190147:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190147:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190148:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
30.4
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
36
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Local Programming

KKAPDT
36.1
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Way of the Master
3:00 am
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Religious Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Local Programming

CW HD
38.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé6:00 am
LatiNation
Gustavo Salmerón; Mayan Heart Festival; Alex Mendoza6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
Local Programming

KARZD
42.1
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Unique Furniture
4:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 am
ASTA FX
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Bryce Canyon: Horses, Hoodoos and Mud Water8:30 am
Local Programming

KARZ2
42.2
  movie    Out for Justice
1:00 am
  movie   Double Take
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister7:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Forbidden Fruit Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode8:30 am
Local Programming

ION
42.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
49.1
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
49.2
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman2:00 am
Will & Grace
To Serve and Disinfect2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler3:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Girl in the River8:00 am
Local Programming

KMYA3
49.3
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Local Programming

KMYA
49.4
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
4:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Good Morning Specials
7:00 am
Good Morning Specials
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTSS
50
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Video Classifieds
5:00 am
Video Classifieds
6:00 am
Consumer Advantage
8:00 am
Video Classifieds
8:30 am
Local Programming

KLRA
58
Vecinos
2:00 am
Familia P. Luche
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Little Rck-Pine Blff Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.