Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Montrose, AR 71658  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KCDH
4
  sports    THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
9:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
  sports   The Given Right
10:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am

KCIB
5
Victory Church
8:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KCIBLD
5.1
Victory Church
8:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KNOEHD
8.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom9:00 pm
  new   KNOE8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming

KNOED
8.2
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies8:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
9:00 pm
  new   KAQY News Now
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

KNOE3
8.3
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVED
10.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants9:01 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
4:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:30 am
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill3:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
They'll Have to Go Through Me4:00 am

KTVE
10.3
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Drive-in12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The First 48
Last Wish8:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
11.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account12:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient4:00 am

H&I
11.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

MOVIES
11.3
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
7:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
9:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
12:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
2:30 am

Start
11.4
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
4:00 am

AETN1
12.1
American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Good Karma11:30 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special12:00 am
Arkansas Veterans Come Home: Finding What Works
1:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando4:00 am

AETN2
12.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Batter11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

AETN3
12.3
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

AETN4
12.4
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors12:30 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science 
We Are What We Eat4:00 am

LPBHD
13.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown9:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
2:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando4:00 am

LPBK
13.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star8:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle2:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star4:00 am

LPB3
13.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 108:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest8:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars9:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie11:00 pm
No Passport Required
11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 102:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest2:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth3:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland4:00 am

KARDH
14.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone8:00 pm
  new   FOX 14 News at 9
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party1:30 am
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill3:30 am
Chicago P.D. 
They'll Have to Go Through Me4:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
11:00 pm
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up1:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area2:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
4:00 am

GRIT
14.3
  movie    Bandolero!
7:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
9:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KARD
14.4
Frasier
The Matchmaker8:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug9:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell9:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad10:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz12:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 11:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 21:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 22:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
4:00 am

H&I
17
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

H&I
18.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie3:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North4:00 am

KWMSLP2
18.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLMB
23
The Assembly Live
8:00 pm
The Assembly Live
9:00 pm
Jentzen Franklin
9:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
10:00 pm
Zion Hill Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Overflow
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KCWLDT
24.1
Arrow
Starling City8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:30 pm
black-ish
Churched10:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

KMCTH
39.1
The Assembly Live
8:00 pm
Jentzen Franklin
8:30 pm
TP Outdoors Adventures
9:00 pm
Zion Hill Baptist Church
9:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Overflow
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION
39.2
Criminal Minds
3008:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2021:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

COURT
39.3
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

SLIFE
39.4
 November Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
12:00 am

QUEST
39.5
Ax Men
Ax to Grind8:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp9:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit11:30 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses3:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa4:00 am

KMCTDT6
39.6
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Give Gorgeous
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
2:00 am

KMCTDT7
39.7
Deck the Halls Finale
8:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
4:00 am

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 71658! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Monroe-El Dorado Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.