10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KCDH
4
 TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Aaron Watson2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
David Stoecklein Memorial3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions on the Trail3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Pat’s Inheritance4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Express Clydesdales5:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY – Pt 55:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KCIB
5
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am

KCIBLD
5.1
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am

KNOEHD
8.1
new KNOE8 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Good Morning Ark-La-Miss
5:00 am

KNOED
8.2
new KAQY News Now
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNOE3
8.3
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fagin1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 25:00 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KTVED
10.1
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new NBC10 Today
5:00 am

KTVEW
10.2
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t10:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?11:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher3:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller6:00 am

KTVE
10.3
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am

KTVE
10.4
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

MeTV
11.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am

H&I
11.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

MOVIES
11.3
movie  Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

Start
11.4
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

AETN1
12.1
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
Frontline
12:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
2:00 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

AETN2
12.2
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am

AETN3
12.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

AETN4
12.4
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

LPBHD
13.1
POV
In My Blood in Runs10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

LPBK
13.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am

LPB3
13.3
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
No Passport Required
11:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am

KARDH
14.1
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t10:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?11:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher3:00 am
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller6:00 am

BOUNC
14.2
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am

GRIT
14.3
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am

KARD
14.4
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am

H&I
17
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

H&I
18.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am

KWMSLP2
18.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLMB
23
TP Outdoors Adventures
10:00 pm
Zion Hill Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Overflow
12:30 am
Local Programming

KCWLDT
24.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fagin1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 25:00 am
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KMCTH
39.1
Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
Liberty Church El Dorado
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Overflow
11:30 pm
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Overflow
6:00 am

ION
39.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am

COURT
39.3
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

SLIFE
39.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

QUEST
39.5
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes12:00 am
Ax Men
The Big Hit1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 22:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am

KMCTDT6
39.6
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am

KMCTDT7
39.7
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am

K45IM-D
45.1
 Local Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.